Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 7. Runde

SK König Tegel II SK Zehlendorf II
1 Sarbok, Torsten ½ : ½ Ribic, Kasmir 2
3 Giemsa, Stephan ½ : ½ Janaszak, Dawid 4
5 Bubolz, Konstantin 1 : 0 Kalabic, Faris 5
7 Roth, Josef ½ : ½ Schmidbauer, Martin Dr 9
8 Jahnz, Fabian 0 : 1 Behrmann, Joachim 10
9 Jaehnisch, Frank ½ : ½ Rovenski, Evgenij 11
10 Schulz, Stefanie 0 : 1 Budt, Matthias Dr. 13
12 Maxion, Dirk ½ : ½ Slepuschkin, Shenja 16
 
SC Rotation Pankow II SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
2 Schwekendiek, Ulrich 0 : 1 Kanarek, Marcel 2
3 Boewer, Roland 0 : 1 Mickiewicz, Piotr 3
4 Werner, Patrick 0 : 1 Wlodarczyk, Oskar 4
5 Duester, Christian 0 : 1 Maniocha, Andrzej 5
6 Volkmer, Andreas ½ : ½ Sroczynski, Maciej 6
7 Schulz, Hartmut 0 : 1 Becker, Nils 7
8 Miersch, Marco 1 : 0 Rutschke, Bernhard 8
16 Daum, Norman 0 : 1 Jahnke, Andreas 10
 
Zitadelle Spandau Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf
1 Schulz, Michael 0 : 1 Paulsen, Dirk 1
2 Kohler, Thomas ½ : ½ Becker, Walter 2
3 Baumgardt, Uwe 0 : 1 Horn, Sven 3
4 John, Hans-Juergen ½ : ½ Piz, Maxim 4
5 Boettcher, Patrick ½ : ½ Pueschel, Werner 6
6 Schirrmacher, Carsten 0 : 1 Mueller, Sebastian 7
7 Riedel, Hartmut + : Syperek, Sebastian 9
8 Kribben, Matthias Dr. 0 : 1 Escher, Clemens 11
 
SC Empor Potsdam Schachfreunde Berlin II
1 Penzold, Andreas 1 : 0 Wendt, Jan-Dietrich 1
2 Neerforth, Philipp 0 : 1 Lundin, Jan 2
3 Trenner, Rolf 0 : 1 Breier, Andreas 4
4 Grabow, Gilbert 1 : 0 Kurz, Alexander 5
5 Hein, Carsten 0 : 1 Glantz, Robert 6
6 Wuttke, Hans ½ : ½ Bruchmann, Stephan 7
7 Puhlmann, Rainer 0 : 1 Weber, Siegfried 9
8 Peschke, Uwe 1 : 0 Niehaus, Frank 10
 
Greifswalder SV 5 3 SC Friesen Lichtenberg
1 Smith, Axel ½ : ½ Karstens, Bart 2
2 Teschke, Olaf ½ : ½ Haessler, Wolfgang 3
3 Panocki, Adrian ½ : ½ Baumbach, Friedrich Dr 4
5 Reyer, Ulli 1 : 0 Rohde, Wolfgang 5
6 Bartolomaeus, Christian 1 : 0 Sawatzki, Joerg 7
9 Woll, Wilfried ½ : ½ Krug, Peter 8
15 Gwiazda, Slawomir 1 : 0 Ellenberg, Ekkehard 9
17 Zimmermann, Gordon 0 : 1 Eisentraeger, Dieter 11

Tabelle nach Runde 7

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Schachfreunde Berlin II 7 13 37½ 165
2. Greifswalder SV 7 10 31½ 144
3. SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 7 8 31 156
4. SC Friesen Lichtenberg 7 8 28½ 135½
5. SK König Tegel II 7 8 26½ 116½
6. SC Empor Potsdam 7 6 27 124
7. SK Zehlendorf II 7 6 25 104½
8. Zitadelle Spandau 7 4 24 101
9. SC Rotation Pankow II 7 4 23½ 101½
10. Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 7 3 25½ 112