Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 5. Runde

SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 5 3 SK Zehlendorf II
3 Mickiewicz, Piotr 1 : 0 Janaszak, Dawid 4
4 Wlodarczyk, Oskar 0 : 1 Kalabic, Faris 5
5 Maniocha, Andrzej 1 : 0 Schmidbauer, Martin Dr 9
6 Sroczynski, Maciej ½ : ½ Behrmann, Joachim 10
7 Becker, Nils ½ : ½ Rovenski, Evgenij 11
8 Rutschke, Bernhard 1 : 0 Budt, Matthias Dr. 13
9 Beisser, Jacob ½ : ½ Lund, Tim 15
10 Jahnke, Andreas ½ : ½ Penner, Markus 18
 
SK König Tegel II Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf
1 Sarbok, Torsten 0 : 1 Paulsen, Dirk 1
3 Giemsa, Stephan ½ : ½ Becker, Walter 2
5 Bubolz, Konstantin 0 : 1 Horn, Sven 3
7 Roth, Josef 1 : 0 Piz, Maxim 4
8 Jahnz, Fabian 1 : 0 Pueschel, Werner 6
9 Jaehnisch, Frank ½ : ½ Mueller, Sebastian 7
12 Maxion, Dirk 1 : 0 Syperek, Sebastian 9
13 Rath, Alina ½ : ½ Godoj, Veit 12
 
SC Rotation Pankow II 2 6 Schachfreunde Berlin II
2 Schwekendiek, Ulrich 0 : 1 Wendt, Jan-Dietrich 1
3 Boewer, Roland ½ : ½ Lundin, Jan 2
5 Duester, Christian ½ : ½ Breier, Andreas 4
6 Volkmer, Andreas ½ : ½ Kurz, Alexander 5
7 Schulz, Hartmut 0 : 1 Glantz, Robert 6
8 Miersch, Marco ½ : ½ Bruchmann, Stephan 7
11 Kollberg, Lothar 0 : 1 Weber, Siegfried 9
16 Daum, Norman 0 : 1 Niehaus, Frank 10
 
Zitadelle Spandau SC Friesen Lichtenberg
1 Schulz, Michael ½ : ½ Kopal, Josef 1
2 Kohler, Thomas 0 : 1 Karstens, Bart 2
3 Baumgardt, Uwe 0 : 1 Haessler, Wolfgang 3
5 Boettcher, Patrick ½ : ½ Baumbach, Friedrich Dr 4
6 Schirrmacher, Carsten 0 : 1 Rohde, Wolfgang 5
7 Riedel, Hartmut ½ : ½ Sawatzki, Joerg 7
8 Kribben, Matthias Dr. 1 : 0 Krug, Peter 8
11 Major, Vitalij 1 : 0 Ellenberg, Ekkehard 9
 
SC Empor Potsdam 5 3 Greifswalder SV
1 Penzold, Andreas 1 : 0 Teschke, Olaf 2
2 Neerforth, Philipp 1 : 0 Panocki, Adrian 3
3 Trenner, Rolf 0 : 1 Reyer, Ulli 5
4 Grabow, Gilbert 1 : 0 Bartolomaeus, Christian 6
5 Hein, Carsten ½ : ½ Woll, Wilfried 9
6 Wuttke, Hans ½ : ½ Valet, Richard 11
7 Puhlmann, Rainer ½ : ½ Lossin, Sven-Hendrik 13
8 Peschke, Uwe ½ : ½ Stubbe, Wilko 14

Tabelle nach Runde 5

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Schachfreunde Berlin II 5 9 27 117½
2. SC Friesen Lichtenberg 5 8 22½ 108½
3. Greifswalder SV 5 6 22   97½
4. SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 5 6 21 106
5. SK König Tegel II 5 6 18½   80½
6. Zitadelle Spandau 5 4 19½   82
7. SC Empor Potsdam 5 4 18½   86½
8. SK Zehlendorf II 5 4 17   74
9. SC Rotation Pankow II 5 2 17   72½
10. Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 5 1 17   75