Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 4. Runde

Greifswalder SV Zitadelle Spandau
1 Smith, Axel 1 : 0 Schulz, Michael 1
2 Teschke, Olaf 1 : 0 Kohler, Thomas 2
3 Panocki, Adrian 1 : 0 Baumgardt, Uwe 3
4 De Verdier, Michael ½ : ½ John, Hans-Juergen 4
5 Reyer, Ulli ½ : ½ Boettcher, Patrick 5
6 Bartolomaeus, Christian 0 : 1 Schirrmacher, Carsten 6
7 Kalhorn, Stefan ½ : ½ Riedel, Hartmut 7
9 Woll, Wilfried 1 : 0 Schulz, Wolfgang 10
 
SK Zehlendorf II SC Empor Potsdam
2 Ribic, Kasmir ½ : ½ Penzold, Andreas 1
4 Janaszak, Dawid 0 : 1 Neerforth, Philipp 2
9 Schmidbauer, Martin Dr ½ : ½ Trenner, Rolf 3
10 Behrmann, Joachim 0 : 1 Grabow, Gilbert 4
11 Rovenski, Evgenij 0 : 1 Hein, Carsten 5
12 Kettenburg, Stefan Dr. ½ : ½ Wuttke, Hans 6
13 Budt, Matthias Dr. ½ : ½ Puhlmann, Rainer 7
15 Lund, Tim ½ : ½ Peschke, Uwe 8
 
SC Friesen Lichtenberg SC Rotation Pankow II
1 Kopal, Josef 1 : 0 Schwekendiek, Ulrich 2
2 Karstens, Bart 1 : 0 Boewer, Roland 3
3 Haessler, Wolfgang 1 : 0 Werner, Patrick 4
4 Baumbach, Friedrich Dr 0 : 1 Duester, Christian 5
5 Rohde, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Volkmer, Andreas 6
6 Brameyer, Hermann ½ : ½ Schulz, Hartmut 7
8 Krug, Peter 0 : 1 Miersch, Marco 8
9 Ellenberg, Ekkehard ½ : ½ Mueller, Olaf 10
 
Schachfreunde Berlin II SK König Tegel II
1 Wendt, Jan-Dietrich + : Sarbok, Torsten 1
4 Breier, Andreas + : Lipinsky, Fabian 2
6 Glantz, Robert 1 : 0 Bubolz, Konstantin 5
7 Bruchmann, Stephan + : Thiele, Matthias 6
9 Weber, Siegfried ½ : ½ Roth, Josef 7
10 Niehaus, Frank ½ : ½ Hertwig, Christopher 11
13 Dimitrijeski, Kristian ½ : ½ Rath, Alina 13
16 Hein, Lars Dr. 1 : 0 Rath, Oliver 14
 
Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 4 4 SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
1 Paulsen, Dirk ½ : ½ Moranda, Wojchiech 1
2 Becker, Walter 0 : 1 Kanarek, Marcel 2
3 Horn, Sven 0 : 1 Mickiewicz, Piotr 3
4 Piz, Maxim + : Wlodarczyk, Oskar 4
5 Bornemann, Wolfram ½ : ½ Maniocha, Andrzej 5
6 Pueschel, Werner 1 : 0 Rutschke, Bernhard 8
9 Syperek, Sebastian 0 : 1 Jahnke, Andreas 10
11 Escher, Clemens 1 : 0 Poltorzycki, Dzemil 13

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Schachfreunde Berlin II 4 7 21 92
2. Greifswalder SV 4 6 19 86½
3. SC Friesen Lichtenberg 4 6 18 83½
4. SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 4 4 16 83
5. Zitadelle Spandau 4 4 16 71
6. SK König Tegel II 4 4 14 64
7. SK Zehlendorf II 4 4 14 61
8. SC Rotation Pankow II 4 2 15 62
9. SC Empor Potsdam 4 2 13½ 61½
10. Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 4 1 13½ 55½