Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 1. Runde

Schachfreunde Berlin II SK Zehlendorf II
1 Wendt, Jan-Dietrich ½ : ½ Ribic, Kasmir 2
2 Lundin, Jan 1 : 0 Janaszak, Dawid 4
4 Breier, Andreas 1 : 0 Kalabic, Faris 5
5 Kurz, Alexander 0 : 1 Schmidbauer, Martin Dr 9
6 Glantz, Robert ½ : ½ Behrmann, Joachim 10
7 Bruchmann, Stephan 1 : 0 Rovenski, Evgenij 11
9 Weber, Siegfried 1 : 0 Budt, Matthias Dr. 13
10 Niehaus, Frank ½ : ½ Von Loehneyssen, Leonard 14
 
Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 3 5 SC Friesen Lichtenberg
1 Paulsen, Dirk ½ : ½ Kopal, Josef 1
3 Horn, Sven 0 : 1 Karstens, Bart 2
6 Pueschel, Werner 0 : 1 Haessler, Wolfgang 3
7 Mueller, Sebastian 0 : 1 Baumbach, Friedrich Dr 4
9 Syperek, Sebastian 1 : 0 Rohde, Wolfgang 5
10 Von Hermann, Brigitte ½ : ½ Brameyer, Hermann 6
12 Godoj, Veit 0 : 1 Sawatzki, Joerg 7
14 Baumert, Christian 1 : 0 Krug, Peter 8
 
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf Greifswalder SV
2 Kanarek, Marcel ½ : ½ Smith, Axel 1
3 Mickiewicz, Piotr 1 : 0 Teschke, Olaf 2
4 Wlodarczyk, Oskar 0 : 1 Panocki, Adrian 3
5 Maniocha, Andrzej 0 : 1 De Verdier, Michael 4
6 Sroczynski, Maciej ½ : ½ Reyer, Ulli 5
7 Becker, Nils ½ : ½ Bartolomaeus, Christian 6
8 Rutschke, Bernhard ½ : ½ Kalhorn, Stefan 7
10 Jahnke, Andreas ½ : ½ Woll, Wilfried 9
 
SK König Tegel II 5 3 SC Empor Potsdam
2 Lipinsky, Fabian ½ : ½ Penzold, Andreas 1
3 Giemsa, Stephan 1 : 0 Neerforth, Philipp 2
5 Bubolz, Konstantin 0 : 1 Trenner, Rolf 3
6 Thiele, Matthias ½ : ½ Grabow, Gilbert 4
7 Roth, Josef 1 : 0 Hein, Carsten 5
8 Jahnz, Fabian ½ : ½ Wuttke, Hans 6
9 Jaehnisch, Frank ½ : ½ Puhlmann, Rainer 7
13 Rath, Alina 1 : 0 Peschke, Uwe 8
 
SC Rotation Pankow II Zitadelle Spandau
3 Boewer, Roland 0 : 1 Schulz, Michael 1
4 Werner, Patrick ½ : ½ Baumgardt, Uwe 3
5 Duester, Christian ½ : ½ John, Hans-Juergen 4
6 Volkmer, Andreas ½ : ½ Boettcher, Patrick 5
7 Schulz, Hartmut 0 : 1 Schirrmacher, Carsten 6
8 Miersch, Marco 0 : 1 Riedel, Hartmut 7
10 Mueller, Olaf 1 : 0 Kribben, Matthias Dr. 8
14 Freyberg, Dominic 1 : 0 Kievelitz, Bernd 15

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Schachfreunde Berlin II 1 2 24½
2. SC Friesen Lichtenberg 1 2 5 25½
3. SK König Tegel II 1 2 5 21
4. Zitadelle Spandau 1 2 24
5. Greifswalder SV 1 2 20
6. SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 1 0 16
7. SC Rotation Pankow II 1 0 12
8. SC Empor Potsdam 1 0 3 15
9. Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 1 0 3 10½
10. SK Zehlendorf II 1 0 11½