Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 9. Runde

Steinbach 5 3 BvK Frankfurt
1 Lutz, Klaus-Juergen Dr. ½ : ½ Staller, Peter 1
2 Rasch, Holger ½ : ½ Carmeille, Ludovic 2
3 Wahedi, Ahmad Siar 1 : 0 Wendel, Stephan 4
4 Janoschka, Arnd + : Schild, Christoph 5
5 Schaper, Bjoern 0 : 1 Guenther, Peter 6
6 Schlein, Julia 0 : 1 Karabalis, Harilos 7
7 Rubel, Julian + : Kettler, Bernhard 8
9 Schlesinger, Omri + : Vollmar, Rainer 10
 
SV Oberursel 5 3 SV Hofheim II
1 Margolin, Boris 0 : 1 Buchal, Stephan 2
2 Malek, Daniel 1 : 0 Nogly, Christoph 4
3 Koller, Jens 1 : 0 Haubt, Georg 6
5 Schlamp, Robert ½ : ½ Tischendorf, Michael Dr. 7
6 Oparaugo, Thomas 0 : 1 Rechel, Ralf 8
8 Herges, Udo Dr. 1 : 0 Kopp, Peter Dr. 9
9 Rapoport, Vladimir ½ : ½ Kaulfuss, Helmut 10
10 Sohl, Jan 1 : 0 Zunker, Reinhard Dr. 11
 
Hungen Lich 6 2 FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau
1 Grafl, Florian 0 : 1 Galdunts, Sergey 2
3 Euler, Gerd 1 : 0 Schaefer, Michael 5
5 Roeberg, Frank 1 : 0 Boehmer, Christian 7
6 Ruecker, Benjamin 1 : 0 Klings, Peter 8
7 Weise, Martin ½ : ½ Schneider, Heiko 9
8 Schracke, Guido 1 : 0 Wohlfart, Paulus Dr. 10
9 Eckhardt, Thorsten 1 : 0 Frei, Markus 11
16 Wallrabenstein, Udo ½ : ½ Dubois de Luchet, Erich 12
 
SFr Schöneck II VSg Offenbach
1 Schmitzer, Klaus ½ : ½ Reschke, Stefan 1
5 Schoebel, Wolfgang 1 : 0 Poetsch, Hagen 2
6 Domanski, Markus ½ : ½ Bastian, Martin 3
8 Meyer-Cording, Claus Dr. ½ : ½ Jakel, Wolfgang 4
10 Del Rio, Roland : + Enneper, Eckhard 5
11 Weiss, Matthias 0 : 1 Roosen, Holger 6
15 Stolz, Stephan 0 : 1 Reisch, Stefan 7
16 Titsch, Leonard : + Hoehn, Michael 13
 
Medizin Erfurt 4 4 SV Wiesbaden
1 Holzschuh, Stephan ½ : ½ Gottschalk, Jens 2
2 Aepfler, Christian ½ : ½ Krenz, Valeriy 3
3 Wehner, Jannis ½ : ½ Nagel, Bernhard 4
4 Kirschbaum, Gunnar 1 : 0 Traudes, Wolfgang 5
5 Walther, Cliff 1 : 0 Kayser, Felix 7
6 Reichel, Norbert 0 : 1 Mayer, Frank 8
7 Mueller-Ludwig, Kristin 0 : 1 Kuhn, Andreas 9
8 Jakob, Matthias ½ : ½ Schreiber, Kurt 14
 
SV Empor Erfurt Wiesb.Dotzheim
1 Paehtz, Thomas Jr : + Weber, Ulrich 1
3 Paehtz, Thomas 1 : 0 Minor, Samuel 2
4 Haensel, Thomas 1 : 0 Feist, Peter 3
5 Sieber, Stephan 0 : 1 Wichmann, Daniel Dr. 4
7 Schaffarczyk, Andre ½ : ½ Emmerich, Dirk 6
8 Wendling, Hannes 0 : 1 Doering, Joachim 9
10 Michalowski, Peter 1 : 0 Baladjaev, Emin 13
13 Rudnitzki, Sergej 1 : 0 Schmidt, Volker 14

Tabelle nach Runde 9

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Oberursel 9 14 44½ 196
2. SV Hofheim II 9 13 41 179½
3. SV Empor Erfurt 9 12 42½ 193
4. FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 9 11 37 161
5. Medizin Erfurt 9 10 39½ 187½
6. SV Wiesbaden 9 9 34 158
7. BvK Frankfurt 9 9 32½ 149½
8. VSg Offenbach 9 8 35½ 159½
9. Wiesb.Dotzheim 9 7 34 158
10. Steinbach 9 6 32½ 144
11. Hungen Lich 9 6 31½ 142
12. SFr Schöneck II 9 3 27½ 116