Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 8. Runde

VSg Offenbach 4 4 Steinbach
1 Reschke, Stefan 1 : 0 Lutz, Klaus-Juergen Dr. 1
2 Poetsch, Hagen ½ : ½ Rasch, Holger 2
3 Bastian, Martin 0 : 1 Wahedi, Ahmad Siar 3
4 Jakel, Wolfgang 0 : 1 Janoschka, Arnd 4
7 Reisch, Stefan 1 : 0 Schaper, Bjoern 5
11 Mueller, Horst 0 : 1 Schlein, Julia 6
13 Hoehn, Michael 1 : 0 Rubel, Julian 7
15 Czech, Ludwig ½ : ½ Schlesinger, Omri 9
 
FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau BvK Frankfurt
1 Kunin, Vitaly 1 : 0 Staller, Peter 1
2 Galdunts, Sergey ½ : ½ Carmeille, Ludovic 2
3 Peter, Sebastien ½ : ½ Wege, Jochen 3
4 Treffert, Peter ½ : ½ Wendel, Stephan 4
5 Schaefer, Michael ½ : ½ Guenther, Peter 6
8 Klings, Peter ½ : ½ Karabalis, Harilos 7
9 Schneider, Heiko + : Kettler, Bernhard 8
10 Wohlfart, Paulus Dr. 1 : 0 Bagatsch, Thomas 16
 
Wiesb.Dotzheim Medizin Erfurt
2 Minor, Samuel ½ : ½ Holzschuh, Stephan 1
3 Feist, Peter ½ : ½ Aepfler, Christian 2
4 Wichmann, Daniel Dr. ½ : ½ Kirschbaum, Gunnar 4
5 Regis, Georg 0 : 1 Walther, Cliff 5
6 Emmerich, Dirk ½ : ½ Reichel, Norbert 6
7 Krahe, Frank Dr. 0 : 1 Mueller-Ludwig, Kristin 7
8 Becker, Wladimir ½ : ½ Jakob, Matthias 8
9 Doering, Joachim 0 : 1 Hannes, Diana 10
 
SV Wiesbaden 2 6 SV Empor Erfurt
2 Gottschalk, Jens ½ : ½ Paehtz, Thomas Jr 1
3 Krenz, Valeriy 0 : 1 Langheinrich, Ferenc 2
4 Nagel, Bernhard 0 : 1 Paehtz, Thomas 3
5 Traudes, Wolfgang 0 : 1 Haensel, Thomas 4
7 Kayser, Felix 0 : 1 Sieber, Stephan 5
8 Mayer, Frank ½ : ½ Wendling, Hannes 8
14 Schreiber, Kurt ½ : ½ Michalowski, Peter 10
16 Lau, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Rudnitzki, Sergej 13
 
SV Oberursel 7 1 Hungen Lich
1 Margolin, Boris 1 : 0 Grafl, Florian 1
2 Malek, Daniel 1 : 0 Euler, Gerd 3
3 Koller, Jens 1 : 0 Roeberg, Frank 5
5 Schlamp, Robert 1 : 0 Ruecker, Benjamin 6
6 Oparaugo, Thomas 1 : 0 Weise, Martin 7
8 Herges, Udo Dr. 1 : 0 Schracke, Guido 8
9 Rapoport, Vladimir ½ : ½ Eckhardt, Thorsten 9
16 Erler, Mark ½ : ½ Fleuch, Hans-Juergen 11
 
SV Hofheim II SFr Schöneck II
6 Haubt, Georg 1 : 0 Schmitzer, Klaus 1
7 Tischendorf, Michael Dr. ½ : ½ Schoebel, Wolfgang 5
8 Rechel, Ralf 1 : 0 Domanski, Markus 6
9 Kopp, Peter Dr. 1 : 0 Kleschtschow, Juri 7
10 Kaulfuss, Helmut 1 : 0 Meyer-Cording, Claus Dr. 8
14 Seidel, Juergen : + Weiss, Matthias 11
15 Kribben, Johannes ½ : ½ Stange, Andreas 13
16 Rohs, Peter Dr. ½ : ½ Titsch, Leonard 16

Tabelle nach Runde 8

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Hofheim II 8 13 38 164
2. SV Oberursel 8 12 39½ 175½
3. FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 8 11 35 150½
4. SV Empor Erfurt 8 10 38 175
5. Medizin Erfurt 8 9 35½ 167½
6. BvK Frankfurt 8 9 29½ 135
7. SV Wiesbaden 8 8 30 142
8. Wiesb.Dotzheim 8 7 30½ 140
9. VSg Offenbach 8 6 30 140
10. Steinbach 8 4 27½ 122½
11. Hungen Lich 8 4 25½ 116½
12. SFr Schöneck II 8 3 25   99½