Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 7. Runde

SV Hofheim II Steinbach
1 Rechel, Bernd 0 : 1 Lutz, Klaus-Juergen Dr. 1
2 Buchal, Stephan ½ : ½ Janoschka, Arnd 4
3 Drollinger, Dennis ½ : ½ Schaper, Bjoern 5
4 Nogly, Christoph 1 : 0 Schlein, Julia 6
6 Haubt, Georg ½ : ½ Rubel, Julian 7
7 Tischendorf, Michael Dr. ½ : ½ Schlesinger, Omri 9
8 Rechel, Ralf 1 : 0 Weil, Volker 10
9 Kopp, Peter Dr. ½ : ½ Hrubesch, Andreas 13
 
SV Oberursel BvK Frankfurt
1 Margolin, Boris ½ : ½ Staller, Peter 1
2 Malek, Daniel 0 : 1 Carmeille, Ludovic 2
3 Koller, Jens 0 : 1 Wege, Jochen 3
5 Schlamp, Robert 1 : 0 Wendel, Stephan 4
6 Oparaugo, Thomas 1 : 0 Guenther, Peter 6
8 Herges, Udo Dr. 0 : 1 Karabalis, Harilos 7
9 Rapoport, Vladimir ½ : ½ Kettler, Bernhard 8
10 Sohl, Jan ½ : ½ Engel, Johannes 11
 
Hungen Lich SV Wiesbaden
1 Grafl, Florian 1 : 0 Gottschalk, Jens 2
3 Euler, Gerd 0 : 1 Krenz, Valeriy 3
5 Roeberg, Frank 0 : 1 Nagel, Bernhard 4
6 Ruecker, Benjamin ½ : ½ Traudes, Wolfgang 5
7 Weise, Martin 0 : 1 Kayser, Felix 7
9 Eckhardt, Thorsten 1 : 0 Mayer, Frank 8
11 Fleuch, Hans-Juergen 1 : 0 Kuhn, Andreas 9
16 Wallrabenstein, Udo 0 : 1 Schreiber, Kurt 14
 
SFr Schöneck II 5 3 Wiesb.Dotzheim
1 Schmitzer, Klaus 0 : 1 Weber, Ulrich 1
3 Timpel, Klaus 1 : 0 Minor, Samuel 2
5 Schoebel, Wolfgang 1 : 0 Feist, Peter 3
6 Domanski, Markus ½ : ½ Wichmann, Daniel Dr. 4
7 Kleschtschow, Juri 1 : 0 Regis, Georg 5
8 Meyer-Cording, Claus Dr. 0 : 1 Emmerich, Dirk 6
11 Weiss, Matthias ½ : ½ Krahe, Frank Dr. 7
16 Titsch, Leonard 1 : 0 Heim, Frank 15
 
Medizin Erfurt 3 5 FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau
1 Holzschuh, Stephan 0 : 1 Kunin, Vitaly 1
2 Aepfler, Christian 1 : 0 Galdunts, Sergey 2
3 Wehner, Jannis ½ : ½ Schaefer, Michael 5
4 Kirschbaum, Gunnar 1 : 0 Boehmer, Christian 7
5 Walther, Cliff 0 : 1 Schneider, Heiko 9
6 Reichel, Norbert 0 : 1 Wohlfart, Paulus Dr. 10
7 Mueller-Ludwig, Kristin ½ : ½ Frei, Markus 11
8 Jakob, Matthias 0 : 1 Dubois de Luchet, Erich 12
 
SV Empor Erfurt 6 2 VSg Offenbach
1 Paehtz, Thomas Jr 0 : 1 Reschke, Stefan 1
2 Langheinrich, Ferenc 1 : 0 Poetsch, Hagen 2
3 Paehtz, Thomas ½ : ½ Bastian, Martin 3
4 Haensel, Thomas 1 : 0 Jakel, Wolfgang 4
5 Sieber, Stephan 1 : 0 Enneper, Eckhard 5
8 Wendling, Hannes ½ : ½ Roosen, Holger 6
9 Zschiedrich, Heiko 1 : 0 Reisch, Stefan 7
10 Michalowski, Peter + : Gmeiner, Peter 10

Tabelle nach Runde 7

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Hofheim II 7 11 32½ 136
2. SV Oberursel 7 10 32½ 141
3. FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 7 9 29½ 127
4. BvK Frankfurt 7 9 27 122½
5. SV Empor Erfurt 7 8 32 146
6. SV Wiesbaden 7 8 28 135
7. Medizin Erfurt 7 7 30 145
8. Wiesb.Dotzheim 7 7 28 126½
9. VSg Offenbach 7 5 26 122
10. Hungen Lich 7 4 24½ 115
11. Steinbach 7 3 23½ 104½
12. SFr Schöneck II 7 3 22½   91½