Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 6. Runde

Steinbach 3 5 SV Oberursel
1 Lutz, Klaus-Juergen Dr. ½ : ½ Margolin, Boris 1
4 Janoschka, Arnd ½ : ½ Malek, Daniel 2
5 Schaper, Bjoern 0 : 1 Koller, Jens 3
6 Schlein, Julia 0 : 1 Schlamp, Robert 5
7 Rubel, Julian 1 : 0 Oparaugo, Thomas 6
9 Schlesinger, Omri 1 : 0 Herges, Udo Dr. 8
12 Rieseler, Caroline : + Rapoport, Vladimir 9
14 Schulze, Manfred 0 : 1 Sohl, Jan 10
 
BvK Frankfurt 4 4 SV Hofheim II
1 Staller, Peter 0 : 1 Rechel, Bernd 1
2 Carmeille, Ludovic ½ : ½ Buchal, Stephan 2
3 Wege, Jochen 1 : 0 Drollinger, Dennis 3
4 Wendel, Stephan 0 : 1 Nogly, Christoph 4
6 Guenther, Peter ½ : ½ Geske, Julian 5
7 Karabalis, Harilos 0 : 1 Haubt, Georg 6
8 Kettler, Bernhard 1 : 0 Rechel, Ralf 8
9 Rueger, Erhard 1 : 0 Kopp, Peter Dr. 9
 
Wiesb.Dotzheim 6 2 Hungen Lich
1 Weber, Ulrich 1 : 0 Grafl, Florian 1
2 Minor, Samuel 1 : 0 Euler, Gerd 3
3 Feist, Peter ½ : ½ Roeberg, Frank 5
4 Wichmann, Daniel Dr. 0 : 1 Ruecker, Benjamin 6
6 Emmerich, Dirk ½ : ½ Weise, Martin 7
7 Krahe, Frank Dr. 1 : 0 Eckhardt, Thorsten 9
9 Doering, Joachim 1 : 0 Fleuch, Hans-Juergen 11
15 Heim, Frank 1 : 0 Wallrabenstein, Udo 16
 
SV Wiesbaden 5 3 SFr Schöneck II
2 Gottschalk, Jens 1 : 0 Schmitzer, Klaus 1
3 Krenz, Valeriy 1 : 0 Timpel, Klaus 3
4 Nagel, Bernhard 0 : 1 Schoebel, Wolfgang 5
5 Traudes, Wolfgang 1 : 0 Domanski, Markus 6
7 Kayser, Felix 1 : 0 Kleschtschow, Juri 7
8 Mayer, Frank 0 : 1 Meyer-Cording, Claus Dr. 8
9 Kuhn, Andreas 0 : 1 Weiss, Matthias 11
14 Schreiber, Kurt 1 : 0 Titsch, Leonard 16
 
VSg Offenbach Medizin Erfurt
1 Reschke, Stefan ½ : ½ Holzschuh, Stephan 1
2 Poetsch, Hagen 0 : 1 Aepfler, Christian 2
3 Bastian, Martin ½ : ½ Wehner, Jannis 3
4 Jakel, Wolfgang 1 : 0 Kirschbaum, Gunnar 4
5 Enneper, Eckhard ½ : ½ Walther, Cliff 5
6 Roosen, Holger ½ : ½ Reichel, Norbert 6
7 Reisch, Stefan 1 : 0 Mueller-Ludwig, Kristin 7
8 Ballo, Emanuel ½ : ½ Jakob, Matthias 8
 
FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau SV Empor Erfurt
1 Kunin, Vitaly ½ : ½ Paehtz, Thomas Jr 1
2 Galdunts, Sergey 1 : 0 Langheinrich, Ferenc 2
4 Treffert, Peter 0 : 1 Paehtz, Thomas 3
5 Schaefer, Michael 0 : 1 Haensel, Thomas 4
7 Boehmer, Christian 1 : 0 Sieber, Stephan 5
9 Schneider, Heiko 1 : 0 Wendling, Hannes 8
10 Wohlfart, Paulus Dr. ½ : ½ Zschiedrich, Heiko 9
11 Frei, Markus ½ : ½ Michalowski, Peter 10

Tabelle nach Runde 6

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Oberursel 6 10 29 126½
2. SV Hofheim II 6 9 28 118½
3. Medizin Erfurt 6 7 27 129
4. Wiesb.Dotzheim 6 7 25 112
5. FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 6 7 24½ 107
6. BvK Frankfurt 6 7 22½ 101
7. SV Empor Erfurt 6 6 26 122½
8. SV Wiesbaden 6 6 23½ 114½
9. VSg Offenbach 6 5 24 109½
10. Hungen Lich 6 4 21   99½
11. Steinbach 6 3 20   86
12. SFr Schöneck II 6 1 17½   70