Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 5. Runde

VSg Offenbach 4 4 FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau
1 Reschke, Stefan ½ : ½ Kunin, Vitaly 1
2 Poetsch, Hagen 1 : 0 Galdunts, Sergey 2
3 Bastian, Martin 0 : 1 Treffert, Peter 4
4 Jakel, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Schaefer, Michael 5
6 Roosen, Holger 1 : 0 Boehmer, Christian 7
7 Reisch, Stefan ½ : ½ Klings, Peter 8
8 Ballo, Emanuel 0 : 1 Schneider, Heiko 9
9 Heppner, Ernst Dr. ½ : ½ Wohlfart, Paulus Dr. 10
 
Wiesb.Dotzheim SV Wiesbaden
1 Weber, Ulrich ½ : ½ Gottschalk, Jens 2
2 Minor, Samuel 0 : 1 Krenz, Valeriy 3
3 Feist, Peter ½ : ½ Nagel, Bernhard 4
4 Wichmann, Daniel Dr. ½ : ½ Traudes, Wolfgang 5
5 Regis, Georg ½ : ½ Kayser, Felix 7
6 Emmerich, Dirk 1 : 0 Alexandrovsky, Dmitry 10
7 Krahe, Frank Dr. 0 : 1 Stimpel, Franz 11
8 Becker, Wladimir ½ : ½ Hoeck, Raimund 15
 
Medizin Erfurt BvK Frankfurt
1 Holzschuh, Stephan ½ : ½ Staller, Peter 1
2 Aepfler, Christian 1 : 0 Carmeille, Ludovic 2
3 Wehner, Jannis 0 : 1 Wege, Jochen 3
4 Kirschbaum, Gunnar 0 : 1 Wendel, Stephan 4
5 Walther, Cliff 1 : 0 Guenther, Peter 6
6 Reichel, Norbert ½ : ½ Karabalis, Harilos 7
7 Mueller-Ludwig, Kristin ½ : ½ Kettler, Bernhard 8
8 Jakob, Matthias 0 : 1 Bagatsch, Thomas 16
 
SV Empor Erfurt 5 3 Steinbach
1 Paehtz, Thomas Jr 1 : 0 Lutz, Klaus-Juergen Dr. 1
2 Langheinrich, Ferenc 1 : 0 Wahedi, Ahmad Siar 3
3 Paehtz, Thomas 0 : 1 Janoschka, Arnd 4
4 Haensel, Thomas 1 : 0 Schaper, Bjoern 5
5 Sieber, Stephan ½ : ½ Schlein, Julia 6
8 Wendling, Hannes ½ : ½ Rubel, Julian 7
10 Michalowski, Peter 0 : 1 Schlesinger, Omri 9
11 Buckan, Jens 1 : 0 Hrubesch, Andreas 13
 
Hungen Lich SV Hofheim II
1 Grafl, Florian ½ : ½ Buchal, Stephan 2
3 Euler, Gerd 1 : 0 Drollinger, Dennis 3
5 Roeberg, Frank ½ : ½ Nogly, Christoph 4
6 Ruecker, Benjamin ½ : ½ Geske, Julian 5
7 Weise, Martin 0 : 1 Haubt, Georg 6
8 Schracke, Guido 0 : 1 Tischendorf, Michael Dr. 7
9 Eckhardt, Thorsten 0 : 1 Rechel, Ralf 8
11 Fleuch, Hans-Juergen 0 : 1 Kopp, Peter Dr. 9
 
SFr Schöneck II 4 4 SV Oberursel
1 Schmitzer, Klaus 0 : 1 Margolin, Boris 1
4 Meyer, Kai-Christian 0 : 1 Malek, Daniel 2
5 Schoebel, Wolfgang 1 : 0 Koller, Jens 3
6 Domanski, Markus ½ : ½ Schlamp, Robert 5
7 Kleschtschow, Juri 1 : 0 Oparaugo, Thomas 6
8 Meyer-Cording, Claus Dr. 1 : 0 Rapoport, Vladimir 9
11 Weiss, Matthias 0 : 1 Kuban, Guenther 13
16 Titsch, Leonard ½ : ½ Henzner, Reiner 15

Tabelle nach Runde 5

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Oberursel 5 8 24 105
2. SV Hofheim II 5 8 24   97
3. Medizin Erfurt 5 7 23½ 111
4. SV Empor Erfurt 5 6 22½ 106
5. BvK Frankfurt 5 6 18½   86½
6. FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 5 5 20   87½
7. Wiesb.Dotzheim 5 5 19   86
8. Hungen Lich 5 4 19   89½
9. SV Wiesbaden 5 4 18½   89½
10. VSg Offenbach 5 3 19½   91½
11. Steinbach 5 3 17   71½
12. SFr Schöneck II 5 1 14½   59