Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 3. Runde

SV Empor Erfurt Hungen Lich
1 Paehtz, Thomas Jr 0 : 1 Grafl, Florian 1
2 Langheinrich, Ferenc 0 : 1 Khantuev, Alexander 2
3 Paehtz, Thomas 1 : 0 Euler, Gerd 3
4 Haensel, Thomas ½ : ½ Roeberg, Frank 5
5 Sieber, Stephan ½ : ½ Ruecker, Benjamin 6
7 Schaffarczyk, Andre 0 : 1 Weise, Martin 7
8 Wendling, Hannes ½ : ½ Schracke, Guido 8
10 Michalowski, Peter 0 : 1 Eckhardt, Thorsten 9
 
Medizin Erfurt SFr Schöneck II
1 Holzschuh, Stephan 0 : 1 Schmitzer, Klaus 1
2 Aepfler, Christian + : Schaack, Harry 2
3 Wehner, Jannis 1 : 0 Meyer, Kai-Christian 4
4 Kirschbaum, Gunnar 1 : 0 Domanski, Markus 6
6 Reichel, Norbert 1 : 0 Kleschtschow, Juri 7
7 Mueller-Ludwig, Kristin ½ : ½ Meyer-Cording, Claus Dr. 8
8 Jakob, Matthias ½ : ½ Weiss, Matthias 11
10 Hannes, Diana ½ : ½ Titsch, Leonard 16
 
Steinbach 4 4 SV Wiesbaden
1 Lutz, Klaus-Juergen Dr. ½ : ½ Gottschalk, Jens 2
2 Rasch, Holger ½ : ½ Krenz, Valeriy 3
3 Wahedi, Ahmad Siar 0 : 1 Nagel, Bernhard 4
4 Janoschka, Arnd 0 : 1 Traudes, Wolfgang 5
5 Schaper, Bjoern ½ : ½ Holfelder, Hans Joachim 6
6 Schlein, Julia 1 : 0 Kayser, Felix 7
7 Rubel, Julian ½ : ½ Mayer, Frank 8
9 Schlesinger, Omri 1 : 0 Kuhn, Andreas 9
 
BvK Frankfurt Wiesb.Dotzheim
1 Staller, Peter 0 : 1 Weber, Ulrich 1
2 Carmeille, Ludovic 1 : 0 Minor, Samuel 2
3 Wege, Jochen ½ : ½ Feist, Peter 3
4 Wendel, Stephan 1 : 0 Wichmann, Daniel Dr. 4
6 Guenther, Peter 0 : 1 Regis, Georg 5
7 Karabalis, Harilos 1 : 0 Emmerich, Dirk 6
8 Kettler, Bernhard 0 : 1 Krahe, Frank Dr. 7
12 Waffenschmidt, Joachim 0 : 1 Zimmermann, Stefan 11
 
SV Oberursel 6 2 FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau
1 Margolin, Boris 1 : 0 Kunin, Vitaly 1
2 Malek, Daniel 1 : 0 Galdunts, Sergey 2
3 Koller, Jens ½ : ½ Peter, Sebastien 3
5 Schlamp, Robert ½ : ½ Schaefer, Michael 5
8 Herges, Udo Dr. 0 : 1 Boehmer, Christian 7
10 Sohl, Jan 1 : 0 Schneider, Heiko 9
14 Escher, Helmut 1 : 0 Frei, Markus 11
16 Erler, Mark 1 : 0 Ehmsen, Eckhard 13
 
SV Hofheim II VSg Offenbach
3 Drollinger, Dennis ½ : ½ Reschke, Stefan 1
4 Nogly, Christoph 0 : 1 Poetsch, Hagen 2
5 Geske, Julian 1 : 0 Jakel, Wolfgang 4
6 Haubt, Georg ½ : ½ Enneper, Eckhard 5
7 Tischendorf, Michael Dr. ½ : ½ Roosen, Holger 6
8 Rechel, Ralf 1 : 0 Reisch, Stefan 7
9 Kopp, Peter Dr. ½ : ½ Ballo, Emanuel 8
12 Rutkowski, Ingo ½ : ½ Mueller, Horst 11

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Medizin Erfurt 3 6 16 74½
2. SV Oberursel 3 5 14½ 63
3. Wiesb.Dotzheim 3 5 13 57
4. Hungen Lich 3 4 13½ 61
5. SV Hofheim II 3 4 13 55½
6. BvK Frankfurt 3 4 12½ 61½
7. SV Wiesbaden 3 2 11½ 54½
8. SV Empor Erfurt 3 2 11 52
9. FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3 2 11 49½
10. Steinbach 3 2 10 43
11. VSg Offenbach 3 0 10½ 48
12. SFr Schöneck II 3 0   7½ 28½