Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

Hungen Lich Medizin Erfurt
1 Grafl, Florian 0 : 1 Holzschuh, Stephan 1
2 Khantuev, Alexander 0 : 1 Aepfler, Christian 2
3 Euler, Gerd 0 : 1 Wehner, Jannis 3
5 Roeberg, Frank 1 : 0 Kirschbaum, Gunnar 4
6 Ruecker, Benjamin ½ : ½ Reichel, Norbert 6
7 Weise, Martin 0 : 1 Mueller-Ludwig, Kristin 7
8 Schracke, Guido 0 : 1 Jakob, Matthias 8
9 Eckhardt, Thorsten 1 : 0 Hannes, Diana 10
 
SFr Schöneck II SV Empor Erfurt
1 Schmitzer, Klaus ½ : ½ Langheinrich, Ferenc 2
2 Schaack, Harry : + Paehtz, Thomas 3
4 Meyer, Kai-Christian 0 : 1 Haensel, Thomas 4
6 Domanski, Markus 0 : 1 Sieber, Stephan 5
7 Kleschtschow, Juri ½ : ½ Schaffarczyk, Andre 7
8 Meyer-Cording, Claus Dr. 1 : 0 Wendling, Hannes 8
11 Weiss, Matthias ½ : ½ Michalowski, Peter 10
16 Titsch, Leonard 0 : 1 Rudnitzki, Sergej 13
 
Wiesb.Dotzheim 4 4 Steinbach
1 Weber, Ulrich 0 : 1 Lutz, Klaus-Juergen Dr. 1
2 Minor, Samuel 1 : 0 Rasch, Holger 2
3 Feist, Peter 0 : 1 Wahedi, Ahmad Siar 3
4 Wichmann, Daniel Dr. 0 : 1 Janoschka, Arnd 4
5 Regis, Georg 1 : 0 Schaper, Bjoern 5
6 Emmerich, Dirk 1 : 0 Schlein, Julia 6
7 Krahe, Frank Dr. 1 : 0 Rubel, Julian 7
8 Becker, Wladimir 0 : 1 Schlesinger, Omri 9
 
SV Wiesbaden BvK Frankfurt
2 Gottschalk, Jens 0 : 1 Staller, Peter 1
3 Krenz, Valeriy ½ : ½ Carmeille, Ludovic 2
5 Traudes, Wolfgang 0 : 1 Wege, Jochen 3
6 Holfelder, Hans Joachim ½ : ½ Wendel, Stephan 4
7 Kayser, Felix ½ : ½ Guenther, Peter 6
8 Mayer, Frank 1 : 0 Karabalis, Harilos 7
10 Alexandrovsky, Dmitry 0 : 1 Rueger, Erhard 9
14 Schreiber, Kurt 1 : 0 Waffenschmidt, Joachim 12
 
VSg Offenbach SV Oberursel
1 Reschke, Stefan ½ : ½ Margolin, Boris 1
2 Poetsch, Hagen ½ : ½ Malek, Daniel 2
3 Bastian, Martin ½ : ½ Koller, Jens 3
5 Enneper, Eckhard 0 : 1 Schlamp, Robert 5
6 Roosen, Holger ½ : ½ Herges, Udo Dr. 8
8 Ballo, Emanuel 0 : 1 Rapoport, Vladimir 9
9 Heppner, Ernst Dr. ½ : ½ Falk, Thomas 11
12 Trumpp, Lothar 1 : 0 Gries, Volker 12
 
FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3 5 SV Hofheim II
1 Kunin, Vitaly 1 : 0 Buchal, Stephan 2
2 Galdunts, Sergey 0 : 1 Drollinger, Dennis 3
4 Treffert, Peter 0 : 1 Nogly, Christoph 4
5 Schaefer, Michael 0 : 1 Haubt, Georg 6
7 Boehmer, Christian ½ : ½ Tischendorf, Michael Dr. 7
8 Klings, Peter 0 : 1 Rechel, Ralf 8
9 Schneider, Heiko 1 : 0 Kopp, Peter Dr. 9
11 Frei, Markus ½ : ½ Rutkowski, Ingo 12

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Medizin Erfurt 2 4 10½ 49½
2. BvK Frankfurt 2 4   9 43½
3. Wiesb.Dotzheim 2 3   8½ 39
4. SV Oberursel 2 3   8½ 36½
5. FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 2   9 40
6. SV Empor Erfurt 2 2   8½ 40½
7. SV Hofheim II 2 2   8½ 36½
8. Hungen Lich 2 2   8 36½
9. SV Wiesbaden 2 1   7½ 33
10. Steinbach 2 1   6 28½
11. VSg Offenbach 2 0   7 31
12. SFr Schöneck II 2 0   5 17½