Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 10. Runde

VSg Offenbach 5 3 Wiesb.Dotzheim
1 Reschke, Stefan 0 : 1 Weber, Ulrich 1
2 Poetsch, Hagen 1 : 0 Minor, Samuel 2
3 Bastian, Martin 0 : 1 Feist, Peter 3
5 Enneper, Eckhard ½ : ½ Wichmann, Daniel Dr. 4
7 Reisch, Stefan 1 : 0 Emmerich, Dirk 6
9 Heppner, Ernst Dr. ½ : ½ Krahe, Frank Dr. 7
13 Hoehn, Michael 1 : 0 Becker, Wladimir 8
15 Czech, Ludwig 1 : 0 Kettner, Uwe 12
 
FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 4 4 SV Wiesbaden
2 Galdunts, Sergey ½ : ½ Gottschalk, Jens 2
4 Treffert, Peter 0 : 1 Krenz, Valeriy 3
5 Schaefer, Michael ½ : ½ Nagel, Bernhard 4
7 Boehmer, Christian 1 : 0 Traudes, Wolfgang 5
8 Klings, Peter 1 : 0 Kayser, Felix 7
9 Schneider, Heiko ½ : ½ Mayer, Frank 8
10 Wohlfart, Paulus Dr. ½ : ½ Kuhn, Andreas 9
12 Dubois de Luchet, Erich 0 : 1 Schreiber, Kurt 14
 
Steinbach Hungen Lich
1 Lutz, Klaus-Juergen Dr. ½ : ½ Grafl, Florian 1
2 Rasch, Holger ½ : ½ Euler, Gerd 3
3 Wahedi, Ahmad Siar 0 : 1 Roeberg, Frank 5
4 Janoschka, Arnd 1 : 0 Ruecker, Benjamin 6
5 Schaper, Bjoern ½ : ½ Weise, Martin 7
6 Schlein, Julia 0 : 1 Schracke, Guido 8
7 Rubel, Julian 0 : 1 Eckhardt, Thorsten 9
9 Schlesinger, Omri 1 : 0 Fleuch, Hans-Juergen 11
 
BvK Frankfurt SFr Schöneck II
1 Staller, Peter ½ : ½ Schmitzer, Klaus 1
2 Carmeille, Ludovic 1 : 0 Schoebel, Wolfgang 5
3 Wege, Jochen ½ : ½ Domanski, Markus 6
6 Guenther, Peter 1 : 0 Meyer-Cording, Claus Dr. 8
7 Karabalis, Harilos 1 : 0 Weiss, Matthias 11
10 Vollmar, Rainer : + Mueller, Achim 12
13 Schwenkreis, Thomas : + Zahn, Nicol 14
16 Bagatsch, Thomas ½ : ½ Titsch, Leonard 16
 
SV Oberursel Medizin Erfurt
1 Margolin, Boris 0 : 1 Holzschuh, Stephan 1
2 Malek, Daniel 1 : 0 Aepfler, Christian 2
3 Koller, Jens ½ : ½ Wehner, Jannis 3
5 Schlamp, Robert 1 : 0 Kirschbaum, Gunnar 4
6 Oparaugo, Thomas ½ : ½ Reichel, Norbert 6
8 Herges, Udo Dr. ½ : ½ Mueller-Ludwig, Kristin 7
9 Rapoport, Vladimir 1 : 0 Jakob, Matthias 8
10 Sohl, Jan 1 : 0 Hannes, Diana 10
 
SV Hofheim II 4 4 SV Empor Erfurt
2 Buchal, Stephan 1 : 0 Paehtz, Thomas Jr 1
3 Drollinger, Dennis ½ : ½ Langheinrich, Ferenc 2
4 Nogly, Christoph 0 : 1 Paehtz, Thomas 3
5 Geske, Julian 1 : 0 Haensel, Thomas 4
6 Haubt, Georg 0 : 1 Sieber, Stephan 5
7 Tischendorf, Michael Dr. ½ : ½ Schaffarczyk, Andre 7
8 Rechel, Ralf 0 : 1 Wendling, Hannes 8
9 Kopp, Peter Dr. 1 : 0 Zschiedrich, Heiko 9

Tabelle nach Runde 10

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Oberursel 10 16 50 217½
2. SV Hofheim II 10 14 45 198½
3. SV Empor Erfurt 10 13 46½ 210
4. FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 10 12 41 179½
5. BvK Frankfurt 10 11 37 173
6. Medizin Erfurt 10 10 42 202
7. VSg Offenbach 10 10 40½ 177½
8. SV Wiesbaden 10 10 38 175½
9. Hungen Lich 10 8 36 162½
10. Wiesb.Dotzheim 10 7 37 176
11. Steinbach 10 6 36 159½
12. SFr Schöneck II 10 3 31 128½