Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst
Ergebnisse 10. Runde
|
USV Halle II |
2 |
− |
6 |
SpVgg Ebersbach |
|
21 |
Dietze, Frank Heinz |
0 |
: |
1 |
Bores, Miroslav |
2 |
22 |
Gregor, George |
0 |
: |
1 |
Hollstein, Frank Dr. |
3 |
23 |
Pichler, Manfred Dr. |
½ |
: |
½ |
Richter, Maik |
4 |
24 |
Puls, Thomas |
½ |
: |
½ |
Volfl, Zdenek |
5 |
25 |
Hartwig, Maik |
0 |
: |
1 |
Brauer, Christian |
6 |
26 |
Hentzgen, Thomas |
0 |
: |
1 |
Bores, Roman |
7 |
29 |
Glaser, Andrea |
1 |
: |
0 |
Leipert, Matthias |
8 |
30 |
Pommrich, Rainer |
0 |
: |
1 |
Kopal, Josef |
9 |
|
|
USV Halle I |
4½ |
− |
3½ |
TUS Coswig |
|
2 |
Becker, Michael |
− |
: |
+ |
Klawa, Patrick |
1 |
4 |
Engelmann, Jakob |
½ |
: |
½ |
Escher, Thomas |
2 |
5 |
Neukirch, Detlev |
½ |
: |
½ |
Schweitzer, Andreas |
3 |
6 |
Jahn, Constanze |
½ |
: |
½ |
Poenisch, Eckehard |
4 |
7 |
Eckhardt, Claudia |
½ |
: |
½ |
Piotraschke, Jens Dr. |
5 |
8 |
Reipsch, Jens |
½ |
: |
½ |
Poenisch, Egmont |
6 |
10 |
Luther, Juergen |
1 |
: |
0 |
Merker, Matthias |
7 |
11 |
Liebert, Heinz |
1 |
: |
0 |
Teichgraeber, Michael |
8 |
|
|
SV Jenapharm Jena |
5½ |
− |
2½ |
SG AE Magdeburg |
|
1 |
Haskamp, Stephan |
½ |
: |
½ |
Andre, Gordon |
1 |
3 |
Darr, Sascha |
1 |
: |
0 |
Offinger, Robert |
2 |
4 |
Steinmetzer, Thomas |
0 |
: |
1 |
Windelband, Jens |
3 |
5 |
Middelhoff, Cornelius |
1 |
: |
0 |
Rothe, Guido |
4 |
7 |
Zipfel, Frank |
1 |
: |
0 |
Igonin, Pavel |
5 |
8 |
Horatschek, Stefan |
0 |
: |
1 |
Quist, Sven Roy Dr. |
6 |
12 |
Missbach, Bernd |
1 |
: |
0 |
Zeuner, Michael |
9 |
15 |
Rauhut, Frank Dr. |
1 |
: |
0 |
Schwenke, Markus |
10 |
|
|
Naumburger SV |
4 |
− |
4 |
Rochade Magdeburg |
|
1 |
Malich, Burkhard Dr. |
½ |
: |
½ |
Stolz, Mike |
1 |
5 |
Salewski, Bernd |
1 |
: |
0 |
Wagner, Christian |
2 |
6 |
Hillmann, Michael |
½ |
: |
½ |
Hoffmeyer, Falk Dr. |
4 |
7 |
Haertig, Jens |
1 |
: |
0 |
Niering, Martin |
5 |
9 |
Muekke, Jens-Frieder |
0 |
: |
1 |
Jaeger, Dominik |
6 |
10 |
Packroff, Hermann |
½ |
: |
½ |
Seibicke, Ralf |
7 |
11 |
Ruemmler, Roland |
0 |
: |
1 |
Von Hassel, Ulf |
9 |
12 |
Roessler, Bernd |
½ |
: |
½ |
Homburg, David |
11 |
|
|
SV Leipzig Gohlis II |
2 |
− |
6 |
USG Chemnitz |
|
1 |
Natsidis, Christoph |
½ |
: |
½ |
Feige, Manuel |
1 |
2 |
Otto, Andreas |
0 |
: |
1 |
Womacka, Mathias |
2 |
4 |
Fuchs, Judith |
½ |
: |
½ |
Quast, Michael |
5 |
6 |
Ulms, Sandra |
½ |
: |
½ |
Kunze, Carlo |
6 |
7 |
Schoetzig, Andreas Dr. |
0 |
: |
1 |
Lorenz, Gerd |
7 |
9 |
Schellig, Andreas |
0 |
: |
1 |
Kyas, Juergen |
8 |
14 |
Meissner, Felix |
0 |
: |
1 |
Schenk, Alexander |
9 |
16 |
Hentze, Markus |
½ |
: |
½ |
Eidner, Falk |
10 |
|
|
Lok Leipzig Mitte II |
4½ |
− |
3½ |
Löberitzer SG |
|
2 |
Braun, Gottfried Dr |
½ |
: |
½ |
Schuetze, Norman |
1 |
4 |
Roemling, Sven |
½ |
: |
½ |
Proehl, Holger |
3 |
5 |
Schirrmeister, Ralf |
½ |
: |
½ |
Schuster, Martin |
4 |
6 |
Limpert, Michael |
½ |
: |
½ |
Spreng, Simon |
6 |
7 |
Just, Wolfgang |
½ |
: |
½ |
Mertens, Pauline |
9 |
8 |
Greger, Ubald |
0 |
: |
1 |
Schaefer, Reyk |
11 |
9 |
Dobierzin, Olaf |
1 |
: |
0 |
Reiss, Rebekka |
13 |
12 |
Gerhardt, Dirk |
1 |
: |
0 |
Franke, Roland |
14 |
Tabelle nach Runde 10