Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst
Ergebnisse 1. Runde
|
USV Halle II |
3 |
− |
5 |
USV Halle I |
|
21 |
Dietze, Frank Heinz |
½ |
: |
½ |
Becker, Michael |
2 |
23 |
Pichler, Manfred Dr. |
0 |
: |
1 |
Hoepfl, Thomas |
3 |
24 |
Puls, Thomas |
1 |
: |
0 |
Engelmann, Jakob |
4 |
25 |
Hartwig, Maik |
0 |
: |
1 |
Neukirch, Detlev |
5 |
27 |
Jahner, Marius |
½ |
: |
½ |
Jahn, Constanze |
6 |
28 |
Heyder, Florian |
½ |
: |
½ |
Eckhardt, Claudia |
7 |
29 |
Glaser, Andrea |
0 |
: |
1 |
Luther, Juergen |
10 |
30 |
Pommrich, Rainer |
½ |
: |
½ |
Liebert, Heinz |
11 |
|
|
Rochade Magdeburg |
5 |
− |
3 |
SV Leipzig Gohlis II |
|
1 |
Stolz, Mike |
0 |
: |
1 |
Natsidis, Christoph |
1 |
2 |
Wagner, Christian |
½ |
: |
½ |
Otto, Andreas |
2 |
4 |
Hoffmeyer, Falk Dr. |
1 |
: |
0 |
Klemm, Dietmar |
3 |
5 |
Niering, Martin |
1 |
: |
0 |
Fuchs, Judith |
4 |
6 |
Jaeger, Dominik |
½ |
: |
½ |
Resnjanski, Sven |
5 |
7 |
Seibicke, Ralf |
1 |
: |
0 |
Ulms, Sandra |
6 |
9 |
Von Hassel, Ulf |
0 |
: |
1 |
Peters, Andreas |
8 |
11 |
Homburg, David |
1 |
: |
0 |
Schellig, Andreas |
9 |
|
|
SpVgg Ebersbach |
4 |
− |
4 |
TUS Coswig |
|
1 |
Kucera, Petr |
1 |
: |
0 |
Klawa, Patrick |
1 |
2 |
Bores, Miroslav |
½ |
: |
½ |
Escher, Thomas |
2 |
3 |
Hollstein, Frank Dr. |
0 |
: |
1 |
Schweitzer, Andreas |
3 |
4 |
Richter, Maik |
½ |
: |
½ |
Poenisch, Eckehard |
4 |
5 |
Volfl, Zdenek |
0 |
: |
1 |
Piotraschke, Jens Dr. |
5 |
6 |
Brauer, Christian |
1 |
: |
0 |
Poenisch, Egmont |
6 |
7 |
Bores, Roman |
½ |
: |
½ |
Merker, Matthias |
7 |
8 |
Leipert, Matthias |
½ |
: |
½ |
Teichgraeber, Michael |
8 |
|
|
USG Chemnitz |
6 |
− |
2 |
Naumburger SV |
|
1 |
Feige, Manuel |
½ |
: |
½ |
Malich, Burkhard Dr. |
1 |
2 |
Womacka, Mathias |
1 |
: |
0 |
Will, Matthias |
4 |
4 |
De la Cruz, Alfredo |
1 |
: |
0 |
Salewski, Bernd |
5 |
5 |
Quast, Michael |
1 |
: |
0 |
Hillmann, Michael |
6 |
6 |
Kunze, Carlo |
½ |
: |
½ |
Haertig, Jens |
7 |
7 |
Lorenz, Gerd |
1 |
: |
0 |
Muekke, Jens-Frieder |
9 |
8 |
Kyas, Juergen |
½ |
: |
½ |
Packroff, Hermann |
10 |
10 |
Eidner, Falk |
½ |
: |
½ |
Ruemmler, Roland |
11 |
|
|
SG AE Magdeburg |
4½ |
− |
3½ |
Lok Leipzig Mitte II |
|
1 |
Andre, Gordon |
½ |
: |
½ |
Weitzer, Steffen |
1 |
2 |
Offinger, Robert |
½ |
: |
½ |
Braun, Gottfried Dr |
2 |
3 |
Windelband, Jens |
½ |
: |
½ |
Mueller, Frank |
3 |
4 |
Rothe, Guido |
1 |
: |
0 |
Roemling, Sven |
4 |
5 |
Igonin, Pavel |
½ |
: |
½ |
Schirrmeister, Ralf |
5 |
7 |
Schlichthaar, Robert |
½ |
: |
½ |
Limpert, Michael |
6 |
8 |
Grossmann, Susan |
½ |
: |
½ |
Just, Wolfgang |
7 |
10 |
Schwenke, Markus |
½ |
: |
½ |
Greger, Ubald |
8 |
|
|
Löberitzer SG |
4 |
− |
4 |
SV Jenapharm Jena |
|
1 |
Schuetze, Norman |
½ |
: |
½ |
Haskamp, Stephan |
1 |
3 |
Proehl, Holger |
½ |
: |
½ |
Darr, Sascha |
3 |
4 |
Schuster, Martin |
1 |
: |
0 |
Steinmetzer, Thomas |
4 |
5 |
Matthey, Harald |
0 |
: |
1 |
Middelhoff, Cornelius |
5 |
6 |
Spreng, Simon |
½ |
: |
½ |
Pulina, Wolfgang |
6 |
7 |
Bilawer, Andreas |
½ |
: |
½ |
Zipfel, Frank |
7 |
9 |
Mertens, Pauline |
0 |
: |
1 |
Horatschek, Stefan |
8 |
11 |
Schaefer, Reyk |
1 |
: |
0 |
Braeuer, Franz |
16 |
Tabelle nach Runde 1