Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

SC Neukloster SC Diogenes
1 Zezulkin, Jurij ½ : ½ Hochgraefe, Markus Dr. 1
2 Hoi, Carsten ½ : ½ Stephan, Axel 2
3 Kesten, Sebastian 0 : 1 Chen, Tsung 3
4 Brodowski, Piotr 1 : 0 Gottuk, Stefan 4
6 Jasnikowski, Zbiegniew ½ : ½ Laqua, Christian 5
7 Pachow, Joerg ½ : ½ Rieling, Thomas 6
9 Westphal, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Schulenburg, Fabian 7
12 Dettmann, Gerd 1 : 0 Hein, Ralf 8
 
Königsspringer HH 4 4 SSC Rostock 07
1 Lamprecht, Frank 1 : 0 Szelag, Marcin 1
2 Zimmermann, Julian ½ : ½ Gruenberg, Hans-Ulrich 2
4 Buhr, Carl-Christian 1 : 0 Tomczak, Rafal 3
5 Rosmann, Ilja 0 : 1 Jaster, Robert Dr. 5
6 Lampe, Joerg 0 : 1 Sonnenberger, Joerg 6
7 Wolter, Michael 0 : 1 Jeske, Eckhard 7
8 Wagner, Friedrich Dr. 1 : 0 Kross, Gunnar 8
9 Wilms, Ingo ½ : ½ Brack, Peter 9
 
Pinneberger SC 4 4 Kieler SG Meerbauer
1 Hermesmann, Hans 0 : 1 Scheerer, Christoph 1
2 Bokelbrink, Uwe ½ : ½ Janz, Frerik 2
3 Nonnenmacher, Thomas ½ : ½ Hoffmann, Michael 3
4 Rabeler, Gert 1 : 0 Jochens, Arne 4
5 Freitag, Roland 1 : 0 Rathje, Christian 5
6 Van Riesen, Klaus 0 : 1 Kim, Oi-Sin 6
7 Hawranke, Dietrich ½ : ½ Schinkowski, Christoph 7
8 Doerge, Olaf ½ : ½ Klawitter, Harald 8
 
FC St. Pauli Schachfreunde HH
1 Schuetze, Michael 1 : 0 Jaeckle, Marco 1
2 Mitscherling, Andreas 0 : 1 Ritscher, Jan-Paul Dr. 2
3 Wronn, Bernd 1 : 0 Dietz, Juergen 3
4 Stelting, Thorsten ½ : ½ Hermann, Matthias 5
5 David, Torsten ½ : ½ Zimmermann, Martin 6
6 Becker, Mario 0 : 1 Seidel, Knut 7
7 Dinckel, Joerg ½ : ½ Fransson, Jens 8
8 Bathke, Joerg 0 : 1 Fegebank, Fritz 14
 
Hamburger SK III Lübecker SV II
1 Pajeken, Wolfgang 0 : 1 Thannheiser, Thomas 1
2 Lindinger, Markus ½ : ½ Salov, Sergej 3
3 Bracker, Frank 0 : 1 Lampe, Dirk 4
4 Gaede, Derek 1 : 0 Hein, Andreas 7
6 Bente, Bjoern ½ : ½ Kevorkov, Artir 8
7 Meier, David-Geffrey ½ : ½ Weber, Bernhard Dr. 9
8 Moeller, Hendrik 1 : 0 Reimer, Wolf 11
11 Schnock, Stefan 0 : 1 Koop, Thilo 12

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Schachfreunde HH 2 4 9 32½
2. Königsspringer HH 2 3 45
3. SSC Rostock 07 2 3 41
4. SC Neukloster 2 3 35½
5. FC St. Pauli 2 2 8 40½
6. Lübecker SV II 2 2 8 37
7. Pinneberger SC 2 1 37
8. Hamburger SK III 2 1 32½
9. Kieler SG Meerbauer 2 1 30
10. SC Diogenes 2 0 6 29