Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst
Ergebnisse 9. Runde
|
Hamburger SK IV |
3 |
− |
5 |
SC Diogenes II |
|
1 |
Bracker, Arne |
0 |
: |
1 |
Legahn, Dirk |
3 |
2 |
Besenthal, Klaus-Guenter |
½ |
: |
½ |
Schulze, Sven Dr. |
4 |
4 |
Lucas, Michael |
0 |
: |
1 |
Neumann, Michael |
5 |
5 |
Dalakian, Haroutioun |
1 |
: |
0 |
Schoenwolff, Kai |
6 |
6 |
Frackowiak, Oliver |
1 |
: |
0 |
Groeppel, Peter |
7 |
9 |
Colpe, Malte |
0 |
: |
1 |
Kuehn, Daniel |
10 |
10 |
Kirsch, Sergius |
½ |
: |
½ |
Schnoor, Joachim |
12 |
15 |
Stark, Thomas |
0 |
: |
1 |
Krueger, Alexander |
13 |
|
|
Hamburger SK V |
4½ |
− |
3½ |
SV Großhansdorf |
|
22 |
Klarner, William R |
0 |
: |
1 |
Heyken, Enno |
1 |
23 |
Schulz, Hans-Juergen |
1 |
: |
0 |
Grote, Dirk |
3 |
24 |
Stejskal, Hans-Christian |
½ |
: |
½ |
Varain, Ernst-Helmuth |
4 |
25 |
Schulz, Wolfgang |
1 |
: |
0 |
Jordt, Joachim |
5 |
26 |
Sechting, Martin |
½ |
: |
½ |
Cording, Thomas |
6 |
28 |
Krause, Max |
½ |
: |
½ |
Felten, Joachim |
9 |
29 |
Stejskal, Janina Maria |
½ |
: |
½ |
Limbach, Thorsten |
11 |
31 |
Lezynski, Florian |
½ |
: |
½ |
Ertlthalner, Gerold |
15 |
|
|
Marmstorf |
3 |
− |
5 |
Königsspringer II |
|
1 |
Hebbinghaus, Holger |
½ |
: |
½ |
Jacoby, Gisbert |
1 |
2 |
Hawellek, Jeronimo |
½ |
: |
½ |
Conrad, Christian |
2 |
3 |
Carlstedt, Jonathan |
1 |
: |
0 |
Dettmann, Steffen |
3 |
4 |
Diekmann, Jens |
½ |
: |
½ |
Bruhn, Boris |
4 |
5 |
Hohlbein, Michael |
0 |
: |
1 |
Cremer, Jochen |
5 |
7 |
Schmidt-Brauns, Rainer |
½ |
: |
½ |
Chin, Karin |
6 |
8 |
Homm, Marc-Michael |
0 |
: |
1 |
Wiltafsky, Thomas |
7 |
9 |
Mueller, Jan Hendrik |
0 |
: |
1 |
Weiss, Siegfried |
10 |
|
|
Union Eimsbüttel |
3½ |
− |
4½ |
SV Eidelstedt |
|
1 |
Strobel, Holger |
− |
: |
+ |
Nedic, Dusan |
1 |
2 |
Foerster, Andreas |
0 |
: |
1 |
Kammer, Roland |
2 |
3 |
Franke, Lutz |
½ |
: |
½ |
Mueller, Joerg |
3 |
4 |
Adloff, Ralf |
½ |
: |
½ |
Kjetsae, Johnny |
4 |
6 |
Kirschneck, Erich Dr. |
1 |
: |
0 |
Dumjahn, Carsten |
5 |
7 |
Winter, Markus |
½ |
: |
½ |
Bergstraesser, Andreas |
6 |
8 |
Gehn, Roland |
½ |
: |
½ |
Schuett, Wilhelm |
7 |
12 |
Rehm, Klaus-Martin |
½ |
: |
½ |
Melde, Volker |
8 |
|
|
SKJE |
2½ |
− |
5½ |
Bille SC |
|
1 |
Schueler, Hendrik |
½ |
: |
½ |
Bigot, Andreas |
2 |
2 |
Kussin, Bernd |
½ |
: |
½ |
Windt, Lothar |
3 |
4 |
Zart, Ruediger |
1 |
: |
0 |
Jess, Rainer |
4 |
6 |
Moshtael, Wesal |
0 |
: |
1 |
Bertram, Andreas |
5 |
7 |
Zobel, Andrej |
0 |
: |
1 |
Jantzen, Hans-Joerg |
6 |
8 |
Enxing, Simon |
− |
: |
+ |
Kopisch, Martin |
7 |
9 |
Johannsen, Dennis |
½ |
: |
½ |
Mueller, Frank |
8 |
15 |
Israel, Carsten |
0 |
: |
1 |
Woelk, Siegfried |
10 |
Tabelle nach Runde 9