Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Frauenbundesliga
1. Frauenbundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 8. Runde

Rodewischer Schachmiezen 3 3 USV TU Dresden
1 Gaponenko, Inna 0 : 1 Paehtz, Elisabeth 1
2 Vasilevich, Tatjana ½ : ½ Vajda, Szidonia 2
3 Pokorna, Regina ½ : ½ Jackova, Jana 3
5 Zdebskaja, Natalia 1 : 0 Hagarova, Zuzana 5
6 Steinbacher, Claudia 0 : 1 Rybenko, Kseniya 8
7 Guenther, Anetta 1 : 0 Osmanodja, Filiz 14
 
TSV Schott Mainz 3 3 SAV Torgelow
1 Worek, Joanna 0 : 1 Kludacz, Magdalena 1
2 Leks, Hanna ½ : ½ Andrzejewska, Edyta 2
3 Endress, Anna ½ : ½ Kunze, Kerstin 3
4 Klein, Annette 1 : 0 Chlost, Malena 4
5 Hoolt, Sarah 0 : 1 Haack, Karin 5
7 Katte, Isabel 1 : 0 Stemmler, Lysan 11
 
OSC Baden Baden Blauweiss Allianz Leipzig
1 Cmilyte, Viktorija ½ : ½ Socko, Monika 1
2 Kovalevskaya, Ekaterina 1 : 0 Rajlich, Iweta 2
5 Kachiani-Gersinka, Ketino ½ : ½ Levushkina, Elena 4
6 Sedina, Elena ½ : ½ Schulz, Petra 7
7 Borulya, Ekaterina 1 : 0 Just, Anita 9
10 Tammert, Iamze 1 : 0 Kalies, Grit, Dr. 10
 
Karlsruher SF 3 3 SC Leipzig Gohlis
1 Rudolph, Anna 0 : 1 Ohme, Melanie 1
4 Nill, Jessica 1 : 0 Ulms, Sandra 3
5 Kiefhaber, Veronica ½ : ½ Beltz, Franziska 4
6 Vidonyak, Nellya ½ : ½ Fuchs, Judith 5
8 Muller, Anne 0 : 1 Beltz, Martina 7
9 Lauterbach, Ingrid 1 : 0 Beltz, Carmen 9
 
Hamburger SK USV Halle
2 Michna, Marta 1 : 0 Melamed, Tatiana 4
3 Kadziolka, Beata ½ : ½ Sharevich, Anna 5
4 Juergens, Vera 1 : 0 Lutz, Anke 6
5 Helm, Leonie ½ : ½ Eckhardt, Claudia 7
6 Hegeler, Anja ½ : ½ Jahn, Constanze 9
8 Gasik, Anna 1 : 0 Manigk, Gabriele 12
 
Doppelbauer Kiel 1 5 SK Großlehna
1 Foisor, Christina Adela ½ : ½ Voicu, Carmen 2
2 Foisor, Sabina-Francesca 0 : 1 Karlovich, Anastazia 5
4 Straub, Natalia 0 : 1 Kulovana, Eva 7
7 Kopylova, Ljubov 0 : 1 Von Wantoch-Rekowski, Danijela 8
8 Foisor, Mihaela-Veronica ½ : ½ Nagel, Verena 10
11 Hielscher, Ursula 0 : 1 Skogvall, Martina 12

Tabelle nach Runde 8

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSC Baden Baden 8 14 34 126½
2. SK Großlehna 8 13 28½   90½
3. USV TU Dresden 8 11 27½ 108
4. Rodewischer Schachmiezen 8 10 29   98½
5. SC Leipzig Gohlis 8 9 22½   76½
6. Hamburger SK 8 8 25   83½
7. Karlsruher SF 8 7 23   71½
8. Blauweiss Allianz Leipzig 8 7 22½   80
9. SAV Torgelow 8 6 21   80½
10. USV Halle 8 4 20½   70
11. TSV Schott Mainz 8 4 18½   60
12. Doppelbauer Kiel 8 3 16   62½