Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Frauenbundesliga
1. Frauenbundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 5. Runde

Karlsruher SF 2 4 OSC Baden Baden
1 Rudolph, Anna 0 : 1 Cmilyte, Viktorija 1
3 Heinatz, Gundula, Dr. ½ : ½ Kovalevskaya, Ekaterina 2
5 Kiefhaber, Veronica 0 : 1 Kachiani-Gersinka, Ketino 5
8 Muller, Anne ½ : ½ Sedina, Elena 6
10 Scheynin, Julia 1 : 0 Mietzner, Tina 8
12 Heinatz, Maria 0 : 1 Klink, Tamara 9
 
Doppelbauer Kiel 3 3 Hamburger SK
1 Foisor, Christina Adela ½ : ½ Juergens, Vera 4
2 Foisor, Sabina-Francesca 1 : 0 Helm, Leonie 5
4 Straub, Natalia ½ : ½ Hegeler, Anja 6
7 Kopylova, Ljubov 1 : 0 Zickelbein, Eva-Maria 9
11 Hielscher, Ursula 0 : 1 Berglitz, Regina 10
14 Schlueter, Sabrina 0 : 1 Schmidt, Jade 13
 
USV Halle SK Großlehna
3 Lakos, Nikoletta ½ : ½ Alexandrova, Olga 1
4 Melamed, Tatiana ½ : ½ Petrenko, Svetlana 3
6 Lutz, Anke ½ : ½ Czaeczine, Anne 4
7 Eckhardt, Claudia 1 : 0 Karlovich, Anastazia 5
11 Glaser, Andrea 0 : 1 Kulovana, Eva 7
13 Vogler, Ursula 0 : 1 Von Wantoch-Rekowski, Danijela 8
 
Blauweiss Allianz Leipzig SC Leipzig Gohlis
1 Socko, Monika ½ : ½ Ohme, Melanie 1
2 Rajlich, Iweta 1 : 0 Ulms, Sandra 3
4 Levushkina, Elena ½ : ½ Beltz, Franziska 4
5 Szczepkowka-Horowska, Karina ½ : ½ Fuchs, Judith 5
8 Germann, Heike 0 : 1 Bielicki, Birke 6
9 Just, Anita 0 : 1 Beltz, Martina 7
 
SAV Torgelow USV TU Dresden
1 Kludacz, Magdalena 0 : 1 Vajda, Szidonia 2
4 Chlost, Malena + : Jackova, Jana 3
5 Haack, Karin 0 : 1 Hagarova, Zuzana 5
7 Pfau, Beate ½ : ½ Rybenko, Kseniya 8
8 Timme, Karin Dr. 0 : 1 Schoene, Maria 9
11 Stemmler, Lysan 1 : 0 Osmanodja, Filiz 14
 
TSV Schott Mainz Rodewischer Schachmiezen
3 Endress, Anna 0 : 1 Vasilevich, Tatjana 2
6 Gerlach-Buedinger, Manuela 0 : 1 Pokorna, Regina 3
8 Sautter, Elke 0 : 1 Steinbacher, Claudia 6
9 Krasnopeyeva, Julia ½ : ½ Guenther, Anetta 7
11 Zemke, Christine ½ : ½ Kubikova, Alena 8
12 Klein, Cornelia ½ : ½ Kubikova, Hana 9

Tabelle nach Runde 5

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSC Baden Baden 5 10 23 85
2. USV TU Dresden 5 8 18½ 69
3. SK Großlehna 5 7 16½ 53
4. Hamburger SK 5 6 17 55½
5. Karlsruher SF 5 6 15 42
6. SC Leipzig Gohlis 5 6 13½ 47
7. Rodewischer Schachmiezen 5 5 17 61½
8. Blauweiss Allianz Leipzig 5 5 15 58½
9. SAV Torgelow 5 3 12 43½
10. USV Halle 5 2 13½ 48½
11. Doppelbauer Kiel 5 2 11 43
12. TSV Schott Mainz 5 0   8 23½