Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Frauenbundesliga
1. Frauenbundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

Rodewischer Schachmiezen 2 4 OSC Baden Baden
3 Pokorna, Regina ½ : ½ Cmilyte, Viktorija 1
4 Korenova, Martina ½ : ½ Moser, Eva 3
5 Zdebskaja, Natalia 0 : 1 Kachiani-Gersinka, Ketino 5
6 Steinbacher, Claudia 0 : 1 Borulya, Ekaterina 7
7 Guenther, Anetta 0 : 1 Mietzner, Tina 8
10 Sandner, Heike 1 : 0 Tammert, Iamze 10
 
TSV Schott Mainz Karlsruher SF
1 Worek, Joanna 1 : 0 Rudolph, Anna 1
3 Endress, Anna ½ : ½ Nill, Jessica 4
4 Klein, Annette 0 : 1 Kiefhaber, Veronica 5
7 Katte, Isabel ½ : ½ Vidonyak, Nellya 6
8 Sautter, Elke 0 : 1 Muller, Anne 8
9 Krasnopeyeva, Julia ½ : ½ Scheynin, Julia 10
 
SAV Torgelow Doppelbauer Kiel
1 Kludacz, Magdalena ½ : ½ Foisor, Christina Adela 1
2 Andrzejewska, Edyta 1 : 0 Foisor, Sabina-Francesca 2
5 Haack, Karin 0 : 1 Straub, Natalia 4
6 Janotta, Steffi 1 : 0 Foisor, Mihaela-Veronica 8
10 Higgelke, Anne 1 : 0 Willrodt, Sonja 9
11 Stemmler, Lysan 1 : 0 Rath, Alina 10
 
USV TU Dresden Hamburger SK
1 Paehtz, Elisabeth ½ : ½ Michna, Marta 2
2 Vajda, Szidonia ½ : ½ Juergens, Vera 4
3 Jackova, Jana ½ : ½ Helm, Leonie 5
6 Burtasova, Anna 1 : 0 Hegeler, Anja 6
8 Rybenko, Kseniya 0 : 1 Gasik, Anna 8
14 Osmanodja, Filiz 0 : 1 Smolkina, Milana 14
 
Blauweiss Allianz Leipzig 2 4 SK Großlehna
1 Socko, Monika 0 : 1 Alexandrova, Olga 1
3 Dworakowska, Joanna 1 : 0 Petrenko, Svetlana 3
4 Levushkina, Elena 0 : 1 Czaeczine, Anne 4
5 Szczepkowka-Horowska, Karina 1 : 0 Karlovich, Anastazia 5
7 Schulz, Petra 0 : 1 Kulovana, Eva 7
10 Kalies, Grit, Dr. 0 : 1 Skogvall, Martina 12
 
SC Leipzig Gohlis USV Halle
1 Ohme, Melanie ½ : ½ Lakos, Nikoletta 3
3 Ulms, Sandra 1 : 0 Melamed, Tatiana 4
4 Beltz, Franziska 0 : 1 Eckhardt, Claudia 7
5 Fuchs, Judith ½ : ½ Jahn, Constanze 9
6 Bielicki, Birke ½ : ½ Glaser, Andrea 11
8 Hausmann, Ilka 1 : 0 Manigk, Gabriele 12

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSC Baden Baden 2 4 10 35½
2. Hamburger SK 2 4   9 28½
3. SK Großlehna 2 4   8½ 29
4. Karlsruher SF 2 4   7 20
5. USV TU Dresden 2 2   6 23
6. Blauweiss Allianz Leipzig 2 2   5½ 19½
7. SAV Torgelow 2 2   5 17
8. SC Leipzig Gohlis 2 2   5 16½
9. USV Halle 2 0   5 19
10. Rodewischer Schachmiezen 2 0   4½ 18
11. Doppelbauer Kiel 2 0   4 15½
12. TSV Schott Mainz 2 0   2½ 10½