Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Frauenbundesliga
1. Frauenbundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 1. Runde

OSC Baden Baden 6 0 TSV Schott Mainz
1 Cmilyte, Viktorija 1 : 0 Worek, Joanna 1
3 Moser, Eva 1 : 0 Endress, Anna 3
5 Kachiani-Gersinka, Ketino 1 : 0 Klein, Annette 4
7 Borulya, Ekaterina 1 : 0 Katte, Isabel 7
8 Mietzner, Tina 1 : 0 Sautter, Elke 8
10 Tammert, Iamze 1 : 0 Krasnopeyeva, Julia 9
 
Karlsruher SF Rodewischer Schachmiezen
1 Rudolph, Anna 0 : 1 Pokorna, Regina 3
4 Nill, Jessica ½ : ½ Korenova, Martina 4
5 Kiefhaber, Veronica 1 : 0 Zdebskaja, Natalia 5
6 Vidonyak, Nellya 0 : 1 Steinbacher, Claudia 6
8 Muller, Anne 1 : 0 Guenther, Anetta 7
10 Scheynin, Julia 1 : 0 Sandner, Heike 10
 
Doppelbauer Kiel USV TU Dresden
1 Foisor, Christina Adela ½ : ½ Paehtz, Elisabeth 1
2 Foisor, Sabina-Francesca ½ : ½ Vajda, Szidonia 2
4 Straub, Natalia ½ : ½ Jackova, Jana 3
8 Foisor, Mihaela-Veronica 0 : 1 Burtasova, Anna 6
9 Willrodt, Sonja 0 : 1 Rybenko, Kseniya 8
10 Rath, Alina 1 : 0 Osmanodja, Filiz 14
 
Hamburger SK ½ SAV Torgelow
2 Michna, Marta ½ : ½ Kludacz, Magdalena 1
4 Juergens, Vera 1 : 0 Andrzejewska, Edyta 2
5 Helm, Leonie 1 : 0 Haack, Karin 5
6 Hegeler, Anja 1 : 0 Janotta, Steffi 6
8 Gasik, Anna 1 : 0 Higgelke, Anne 10
14 Smolkina, Milana 1 : 0 Stemmler, Lysan 11
 
SK Großlehna SC Leipzig Gohlis
1 Alexandrova, Olga 1 : 0 Ohme, Melanie 1
3 Petrenko, Svetlana ½ : ½ Ulms, Sandra 3
4 Czaeczine, Anne ½ : ½ Beltz, Franziska 4
5 Karlovich, Anastazia 1 : 0 Fuchs, Judith 5
7 Kulovana, Eva 1 : 0 Bielicki, Birke 6
8 Von Wantoch-Rekowski, Danijela ½ : ½ Beltz, Martina 7
 
USV Halle Blauweiss Allianz Leipzig
3 Lakos, Nikoletta 1 : 0 Socko, Monika 1
4 Melamed, Tatiana ½ : ½ Dworakowska, Joanna 3
7 Eckhardt, Claudia 0 : 1 Levushkina, Elena 4
9 Jahn, Constanze 0 : 1 Szczepkowka-Horowska, Karina 5
11 Glaser, Andrea 0 : 1 Schulz, Petra 7
14 Krege, Sandra 1 : 0 Just, Anita 9

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSC Baden Baden 1 2 6 21
2. Hamburger SK 1 2 18
3. SK Großlehna 1 2 16
4. USV TU Dresden 1 2 12½
5. Blauweiss Allianz Leipzig 1 2 11½
6. Karlsruher SF 1 2   9½
7. Rodewischer Schachmiezen 1 0 11½
8. USV Halle 1 0   9½
9. Doppelbauer Kiel 1 0   8½
10. SC Leipzig Gohlis 1 0   5
11. SAV Torgelow 1 0 ½   3
12. TSV Schott Mainz 1 0 0   0