Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst
Ergebnisse 8. Runde
|
SC Rotation Pankow |
3½ |
− |
4½ |
SK Passau |
|
1 |
Seils, Joerg |
0 |
: |
1 |
Velicka, Petr |
1 |
2 |
Boetzer, Detlef |
½ |
: |
½ |
Rasik, Vitezslav |
2 |
3 |
Dauth, Benjamin |
0 |
: |
1 |
Weiss, Christian |
3 |
4 |
Schulz, Joern |
½ |
: |
½ |
Suran, Jan |
4 |
5 |
Neumeier, Lars |
½ |
: |
½ |
Hellmayr, Alois |
6 |
6 |
Guth, Thomas |
0 |
: |
1 |
Hiermann, Dietmar |
7 |
7 |
Mueller, Michael |
1 |
: |
0 |
Schueller, Ernst |
8 |
8 |
Lisek, Juergen |
1 |
: |
0 |
Linhart, Wolfgang |
11 |
|
|
Sf Schöneck |
4 |
− |
4 |
Nickelhütte Aue |
|
1 |
Telljohann, Sven |
0 |
: |
1 |
Meijers, Viesturs |
1 |
2 |
Konopka, Mihal |
½ |
: |
½ |
Oral, Tomas |
3 |
3 |
Alber, Horst |
0 |
: |
1 |
Wichmann, Cliff |
5 |
4 |
Schmidt, Jan-Peter |
1 |
: |
0 |
Diebl, Lutz |
8 |
5 |
Marchio, Enrico |
½ |
: |
½ |
Priehoda, Viteslav |
9 |
6 |
Nazarenus, Moritz |
1 |
: |
0 |
Schnabel, Ralf |
10 |
7 |
Bletz, Harald |
0 |
: |
1 |
Melamed, Tatiana |
11 |
8 |
Stockmann, Michael |
1 |
: |
0 |
Floeter, Frank |
13 |
|
|
Fortuna Regensburg |
3 |
− |
5 |
SK König Plauen |
|
1 |
Rupprecht, Andreas |
0 |
: |
1 |
Gdanski, Jacek |
2 |
2 |
Heika, Martin |
0 |
: |
1 |
Espig, Lutz |
3 |
3 |
Speckner, Roland |
½ |
: |
½ |
Kuraszkiewicz, Michael |
6 |
5 |
Rother, Christoph |
1 |
: |
0 |
Pfretzschner, Roland |
7 |
7 |
Pohl-Kuemmel, Jens-Uwe |
1 |
: |
0 |
Hoerr, Matthias |
8 |
8 |
Mandl, Robert |
0 |
: |
1 |
Paul, Mathias |
9 |
9 |
Jauernig, Udo |
0 |
: |
1 |
Zeleny, Tomas |
10 |
11 |
Trenchev, Jolo |
½ |
: |
½ |
Beyer, Christof |
12 |
|
|
Bindlach-Aktionär II |
4½ |
− |
3½ |
Leipzig Gohlis |
|
1 |
Heinz, Axel |
½ |
: |
½ |
Schunk, Thomas |
1 |
2 |
Cech, Pavel |
½ |
: |
½ |
Voigt, Roland |
2 |
3 |
Neuman, Petr |
½ |
: |
½ |
Schoeneberg, Manfred |
4 |
4 |
Wall, Gavin |
0 |
: |
1 |
Ohme, Melanie |
5 |
5 |
Schunk, Eduard |
1 |
: |
0 |
Hoffmann, Hendrik |
6 |
6 |
Delitzsch, Juergen |
0 |
: |
1 |
Rausch, Stephan |
7 |
7 |
Opitz, Alexander |
1 |
: |
0 |
Zesch, Ludwig |
8 |
9 |
Wetscherek, Andreas |
1 |
: |
0 |
Fischer, Johannes |
9 |
|
|
USV TU Dresden |
3½ |
− |
4½ |
Lok Leipzig Mitte |
|
1 |
Maiwald, Jens-Uwe |
1 |
: |
0 |
Wernert, Wilfrid |
1 |
2 |
Uhlmann, Wolfgang |
0 |
: |
1 |
Spiess, Gunter |
2 |
3 |
Roos, Michael |
½ |
: |
½ |
Boehnisch, Manfred |
3 |
4 |
Wegener, Dirk |
½ |
: |
½ |
Schubert, Thomas |
4 |
5 |
Loxine, Jakow |
½ |
: |
½ |
Stettler, Michael |
5 |
6 |
Eichner, Sebastian |
1 |
: |
0 |
Schultz, Andreas |
6 |
7 |
Hoffmann, Paul |
0 |
: |
1 |
Gempe, Thomas |
7 |
8 |
Gauglitz, Gernot |
0 |
: |
1 |
Mueller, Frank |
9 |
Tabelle nach Runde 8