Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst
Ergebnisse 2. Runde
|
SC Rotation Pankow |
1½ |
− |
6½ |
Leipzig Gohlis |
|
1 |
Seils, Joerg |
½ |
: |
½ |
Schunk, Thomas |
1 |
2 |
Boetzer, Detlef |
0 |
: |
1 |
Voigt, Roland |
2 |
3 |
Dauth, Benjamin |
0 |
: |
1 |
Liedtke, Matthias |
3 |
4 |
Schulz, Joern |
½ |
: |
½ |
Schoeneberg, Manfred |
4 |
5 |
Neumeier, Lars |
0 |
: |
1 |
Hoffmann, Hendrik |
6 |
6 |
Guth, Thomas |
0 |
: |
1 |
Rausch, Stephan |
7 |
7 |
Mueller, Michael |
½ |
: |
½ |
Fuchs, Judith |
12 |
8 |
Lisek, Juergen |
0 |
: |
1 |
Beltz, Franziska |
13 |
|
|
SK König Plauen |
2½ |
− |
5½ |
Lok Leipzig Mitte |
|
1 |
Gavrikov, Viktor |
½ |
: |
½ |
Wernert, Wilfrid |
1 |
3 |
Espig, Lutz |
½ |
: |
½ |
Spiess, Gunter |
2 |
4 |
Sandner, Gunter |
0 |
: |
1 |
Boehnisch, Manfred |
3 |
6 |
Kuraszkiewicz, Michael |
½ |
: |
½ |
Schubert, Thomas |
4 |
7 |
Pfretzschner, Roland |
0 |
: |
1 |
Stettler, Michael |
5 |
8 |
Hoerr, Matthias |
½ |
: |
½ |
Schultz, Andreas |
6 |
9 |
Paul, Mathias |
0 |
: |
1 |
Gempe, Thomas |
7 |
13 |
Espig, Thomas |
½ |
: |
½ |
Mueller, Frank |
9 |
|
|
Nickelhütte Aue |
3½ |
− |
4½ |
USV TU Dresden |
|
1 |
Meijers, Viesturs |
½ |
: |
½ |
Maiwald, Jens-Uwe |
1 |
2 |
Rogozenko, Dorian |
1 |
: |
0 |
Uhlmann, Wolfgang |
2 |
3 |
Oral, Tomas |
1 |
: |
0 |
Roos, Michael |
3 |
5 |
Wichmann, Cliff |
½ |
: |
½ |
Wegener, Dirk |
4 |
8 |
Diebl, Lutz |
½ |
: |
½ |
Loxine, Jakow |
5 |
9 |
Priehoda, Viteslav |
0 |
: |
1 |
Hoffmann, Paul |
7 |
10 |
Schnabel, Ralf |
0 |
: |
1 |
Gauglitz, Gernot |
8 |
11 |
Melamed, Tatiana |
0 |
: |
1 |
Seifert, Volker |
9 |
|
|
SK Passau |
4½ |
− |
3½ |
Bindlach-Aktionär II |
|
2 |
Rasik, Vitezslav |
0 |
: |
1 |
Heinz, Axel |
1 |
4 |
Suran, Jan |
½ |
: |
½ |
Cech, Pavel |
2 |
6 |
Hellmayr, Alois |
0 |
: |
1 |
Neuman, Petr |
3 |
7 |
Hiermann, Dietmar |
1 |
: |
0 |
Wall, Gavin |
4 |
8 |
Schueller, Ernst |
½ |
: |
½ |
Schunk, Eduard |
5 |
10 |
Testor, Sebastian |
1 |
: |
0 |
Delitzsch, Juergen |
6 |
11 |
Linhart, Wolfgang |
½ |
: |
½ |
Opitz, Alexander |
7 |
14 |
Holzer, Richard |
1 |
: |
0 |
Ruettinger, Johannes |
10 |
|
|
Sf Schöneck |
3½ |
− |
4½ |
Fortuna Regensburg |
|
1 |
Telljohann, Sven |
0 |
: |
1 |
Rupprecht, Andreas |
1 |
3 |
Alber, Horst |
½ |
: |
½ |
Heika, Martin |
2 |
5 |
Marchio, Enrico |
1 |
: |
0 |
Speckner, Roland |
3 |
6 |
Nazarenus, Moritz |
0 |
: |
1 |
Rother, Christoph |
5 |
7 |
Bletz, Harald |
½ |
: |
½ |
Pohl-Kuemmel, Jens-Uwe |
7 |
8 |
Stockmann, Michael |
½ |
: |
½ |
Mandl, Robert |
8 |
11 |
Timpel, Klaus |
0 |
: |
1 |
Jauernig, Udo |
9 |
13 |
Schoebel, Wolfgang |
1 |
: |
0 |
Trenchev, Jolo |
11 |
Tabelle nach Runde 2