Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst
Ergebnisse 2. Runde
|
Bille SC |
3 |
− |
5 |
FC St.Pauli II |
|
1 |
Bertram, Andreas |
0 |
: |
1 |
Wolloner, Thomas |
21 |
2 |
Windt, Lothar |
½ |
: |
½ |
Martin-Sommerfeldt, L |
22 |
3 |
Bigot, Andreas |
1 |
: |
0 |
Heinlein, Reinhold |
23 |
4 |
Jess, Rainer |
1 |
: |
0 |
Knecht, Guntram Dr. |
24 |
6 |
Kopisch, Martin |
0 |
: |
1 |
Ziller, Christian |
25 |
7 |
Jantzen, Hans-Joerg |
½ |
: |
½ |
Kessler, Bernd |
26 |
8 |
Jung, Botho |
0 |
: |
1 |
Wennmann, Thorsten |
27 |
9 |
Mueller, Frank |
0 |
: |
1 |
Staak, Riccardo |
29 |
|
|
SV Großhansdorf |
3 |
− |
5 |
FC St.Pauli I |
|
1 |
Heyken, Enno |
½ |
: |
½ |
Schuetze, Michael |
1 |
2 |
Gara, Anita |
1 |
: |
0 |
David, Torsten |
2 |
3 |
Hess, Christian |
½ |
: |
½ |
Wronn, Bernd |
3 |
4 |
Mitscherling, Andreas |
½ |
: |
½ |
Stelting, Thorsten |
4 |
5 |
Jordt, Joachim |
½ |
: |
½ |
Becker, Mario |
5 |
7 |
Labahn, Wolfgang |
0 |
: |
1 |
Schuetze, Wolf-Thomas |
6 |
8 |
Varain, Ernst-Helmuth |
0 |
: |
1 |
Dinckel, Joerg |
7 |
9 |
Felten, Joachim |
0 |
: |
1 |
Kluth, Carsten |
8 |
|
|
Königsspringer II |
3½ |
− |
4½ |
Marmstorf |
|
2 |
Wolter, Michael |
0 |
: |
1 |
Hebbinghaus, Holger |
1 |
4 |
Wiltafsky, Thomas |
0 |
: |
1 |
Hawellek, Jeronimo |
2 |
5 |
Conrad, Christian |
½ |
: |
½ |
Cording, Harm |
3 |
7 |
Dettmann, Steffen |
1 |
: |
0 |
Diekmann, Jens |
4 |
10 |
Bruhn, Boris |
1 |
: |
0 |
Carlstedt, Jonathan |
5 |
11 |
Fjodorow, Peter |
½ |
: |
½ |
Hohlbein, Michael |
6 |
13 |
Schroeter, Baldur |
½ |
: |
½ |
Schmidt-Brauns, Rainer |
7 |
14 |
Harder, Clemens |
0 |
: |
1 |
Homm, Marc-Michael |
8 |
|
|
Hamburger SK IV |
3 |
− |
5 |
Union Eimsbüttel |
|
1 |
Kastek, Thomas |
0 |
: |
1 |
Strobel, Holger |
1 |
3 |
Engelbert, Christoph |
1 |
: |
0 |
Foerster, Andreas |
2 |
4 |
Boog, Frithjof Dr. |
½ |
: |
½ |
Kreutzkamp, Hans-Rudolf |
3 |
5 |
Fraas, Henning |
1 |
: |
0 |
Franke, Lutz |
4 |
7 |
Emami, Madjid Dr. |
0 |
: |
1 |
Adloff, Ralf |
5 |
8 |
Berglitz, Regina |
½ |
: |
½ |
Byl, Thomas |
7 |
10 |
Kossel, Joachim |
0 |
: |
1 |
Winter, Markus |
11 |
11 |
Kroencke, Uwe |
0 |
: |
1 |
Hasenbank, Dirk |
16 |
|
|
SC Diogenes II |
3½ |
− |
4½ |
SKJE |
|
2 |
Hohlfeld, Wolfgang |
½ |
: |
½ |
Schueler, Hendrik |
1 |
3 |
Legahn, Dirk |
½ |
: |
½ |
Kussin, Bernd |
2 |
4 |
Schulze, Sven Dr. |
½ |
: |
½ |
Zart, Ruediger |
6 |
5 |
Neumann, Michael |
0 |
: |
1 |
Moshtael, Wesal |
7 |
6 |
Klostermann, Nils |
0 |
: |
1 |
Zobel, Andrej |
8 |
7 |
Pehlgrim, Andreas |
0 |
: |
1 |
Johannsen, Dennis |
9 |
9 |
Groeppel, Peter |
1 |
: |
0 |
Juergensen, Michael |
11 |
12 |
Mueller, Dominik |
1 |
: |
0 |
Schmidt, Armin |
14 |
Tabelle nach Runde 2