2. Bundesliga Nord:
Ergebnisse 3. Runde
SG Lasker | 4 | − | 4 | Post SV Uelzen | ||
1 | Becker, Walter | 1 | : | 0 | Laubsch, Bernd | 1 |
2 | Janaszak, Dawid | 1 | : | 0 | Baeumler, Ilja | 2 |
3 | Modler, Andreas Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Wiegmann, Sascha | 3 |
7 | Pueschel, Werner | 0 | : | 1 | Hauschild, Andreas | 4 |
8 | Horn, Sven | 0 | : | 1 | Franke, Thomas | 6 |
9 | Artukovic, Adis | ½ | : | ½ | Raabe, Peter | 7 |
12 | Mueller, Sebastian | 1 | : | 0 | Bogomolow, Sergej | 8 |
13 | Wiese, Hans-Joachim | 0 | : | 1 | Kaphle, Stephan | 11 |
SC Rotation Pankow | 5 | − | 3 | SV Werder Bremen II | ||
1 | Seils, Joerg | ½ | : | ½ | Meins, Gerlef | 1 |
2 | Neumeier, Lars | 0 | : | 1 | Joachim, Sven | 2 |
3 | Dauth, Benjamin | ½ | : | ½ | Mueller, Oliver | 7 |
4 | Schulz, Joern | ½ | : | ½ | Lichmann, Peter | 8 |
5 | Boetzer, Detlef | 1 | : | 0 | Asendorf, Joachim Dr. | 9 |
6 | Lisek, Juergen | 1 | : | 0 | Schoetzig, Detlef | 10 |
7 | Guth, Thomas | 1 | : | 0 | Ambelang, Harald | 11 |
8 | Mueller, Michael | ½ | : | ½ | Blank, Torsten | 14 |
SK Norderstedt | 2½ | − | 5½ | SK Zehlendorf | ||
1 | Kopylov, Mihail | 0 | : | 1 | Predojevic, Borki | 1 |
3 | Petrosian, Suren | ½ | : | ½ | Maksimenko, Andrei | 2 |
4 | Feuerstack, Aljoscha | ½ | : | ½ | Kurenkov, Nikolai | 3 |
6 | Zierke, Oliver | ½ | : | ½ | Meister, Jakov | 4 |
8 | Kahlert, Thomas | 0 | : | 1 | Cladouras, Panagiotis | 5 |
9 | Michna, Christian | 0 | : | 1 | Werner, Dimo | 6 |
10 | Sislian, Hanno | 0 | : | 1 | Berger, Steve | 7 |
11 | Bohnsack, Ralf | 1 | : | 0 | Gruzmann, Boris | 13 |
Preetzer TSV | 6 | − | 2 | SF Hamburg | ||
1 | Pedersen, Steffen | ½ | : | ½ | Meyer, Falko | 1 |
2 | Rasmussen, Karsten | 1 | : | 0 | Jaeckle, Marco | 2 |
3 | Berg, Klaus | 1 | : | 0 | Ritscher, Jan-Paul Dr. | 3 |
4 | Fries Nielsen, Jens Ove | ½ | : | ½ | Dietz, Juergen | 5 |
6 | Reinecker, Kai | ½ | : | ½ | Zimmermann, Martin | 6 |
7 | Marxen, Peter Dr. | 1 | : | 0 | Hermann, Matthias | 7 |
10 | Richert, Thomas | ½ | : | ½ | Fransson, Jens | 8 |
11 | Dittmann, Hans-Adolf | 1 | : | 0 | Seidel, Knut | 9 |
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf | 3 | − | 5 | Hamburger SK II | ||
2 | Zezulkin, Jurij | ½ | : | ½ | Van Delft, Merijn | 1 |
3 | Berczes, David | 0 | : | 1 | Chevelevitch, Evgueni Dr. | 2 |
4 | Fruebing, Stefan | 0 | : | 1 | Sievers, Stefan | 3 |
5 | Berczes, Csaba | 1 | : | 0 | Huschenbeth, Niclas | 5 |
6 | Brodowski, Piotr | ½ | : | ½ | Stanke, Juergen | 6 |
7 | Wlodarczyk, Oskar | ½ | : | ½ | Bach, Matthias | 8 |
9 | Anibar, Ahmed | 0 | : | 1 | Balcerak, Philipp | 11 |
14 | Gurack, Daniel | ½ | : | ½ | Kues, Hendrik | 12 |
Tabelle nach Runde 3
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Zehlendorf | 3 | 6 | 15½ | 75½ |
2. | Hamburger SK II | 3 | 5 | 14½ | 63½ |
3. | SC Rotation Pankow | 3 | 4 | 15½ | 65½ |
4. | SV Werder Bremen II | 3 | 3 | 13½ | 61 |
5. | Preetzer TSV | 3 | 3 | 12½ | 61 |
6. | SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf | 3 | 3 | 12½ | 55 |
7. | SG Lasker | 3 | 2 | 10½ | 52 |
8. | SK Norderstedt | 3 | 2 | 10½ | 42½ |
9. | Post SV Uelzen | 3 | 1 | 8 | 31½ |
10. | SF Hamburg | 3 | 1 | 7 | 32½ |