Oberliga Württemberg:
Ergebnisse 9. Runde
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd | 4½ | − | 3½ | TSF Ditzingen | ||
2 | Jurek, Josef | ½ | : | ½ | Behm, Simon | 1 |
3 | Mueller, Ralf | ½ | : | ½ | Leyrer, Achim | 2 |
4 | Albrecht, Holger | 0 | : | 1 | Keilhack, Harald | 3 |
5 | Weiss, Andreas | ½ | : | ½ | Meier, Thomas Dr. | 4 |
7 | Kohn, Sandro | + | : | − | Ostojic, Goran | 5 |
8 | Fochtler, Ekkehard | 0 | : | 1 | Beyer, Christian | 6 |
10 | Tsolakidis, Paschalis | 1 | : | 0 | Baumstark, Thomas | 7 |
16 | Mueller, Arnd | 1 | : | 0 | Stanescu, Christian | 10 |
VfL Sindelfingen | 3½ | − | 4½ | SC HP Böblingen II | ||
1 | Estrada Nieto, Julian | − | : | + | Remmler, Hans-Peter | 2 |
2 | Weigand, Bernhard Prof. Dr. | 1 | : | 0 | Reljic, Radomir | 3 |
4 | Cieza-Vega, Arcadio | ½ | : | ½ | Skribanek, Lorenz | 4 |
6 | Carstens, Andreas | ½ | : | ½ | Storm, Gerd | 5 |
7 | Klaric, Zoran | 0 | : | 1 | Thiele, Andreas | 6 |
8 | Fahnenschmidt, Gerhard Dr. | 1 | : | 0 | Messner, Harry | 7 |
9 | Weisenburger, Horst | 0 | : | 1 | Pollmann, Sascha | 9 |
12 | Wittmann, Uwe | ½ | : | ½ | Werner, Bernd-Michael | 10 |
Post SV Ulm | 5½ | − | 2½ | SV Ebersbach | ||
4 | Oberst, Thomas | 1 | : | 0 | Kessler, Dietmar | 1 |
6 | Pieper, Thomas Dr. | 1 | : | 0 | Grill, Bernd | 2 |
7 | Engelhart, Achim Dr. | 0 | : | 1 | Rupp, Michael | 3 |
8 | Preuss, Heiko | 1 | : | 0 | Junger, Werner | 4 |
9 | Chatziioakimidis, Niko | 1 | : | 0 | Junger, Ulrich | 5 |
10 | Schulze, Andreas | 1 | : | 0 | Hehn, Hartmut | 6 |
11 | Laske, Matthias Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Scholl, Martin | 7 |
13 | Stiller, Patrick | 0 | : | 1 | Mehrer, Michael | 8 |
SK Bebenhausen | 6½ | − | 1½ | SF Deizisau | ||
1 | Werner, Marc | ½ | : | ½ | Mareck, Sascha | 5 |
2 | Hoensch, Matthias | 1 | : | 0 | Maurischat, Philipp | 6 |
3 | Dietzel, Jan Arthur | ½ | : | ½ | Brenner, Markus | 7 |
4 | Stoll, Ferdinand | + | : | − | Schwarz, Arnd-Ruediger | 8 |
5 | Sinz, Bernhard | + | : | − | Moedinger, Roland | 9 |
6 | Latzke, Boris Alexander | ½ | : | ½ | Gustain, Marc | 10 |
7 | Maeurer, Christoph Dr. | 1 | : | 0 | Lohr, Bodo | 14 |
11 | Wettengel, Alexander | 1 | : | 0 | Zhou, Syang | 16 |
SK Schmiden-Cannstatt | 6½ | − | 1½ | SFR Stuttgart II | ||
1 | Trachtmann, Mark | 1 | : | 0 | Hottes, Dieter | 1 |
2 | Schnepp, Gunnar | 1 | : | 0 | Haas, Wilhelm | 3 |
3 | Holzhaeuer, Mathias | ½ | : | ½ | Olbrich, Joachim | 6 |
6 | Krockenberger, Martin | 1 | : | 0 | Schmid, Hartmut | 8 |
7 | Eisele, Steffen | 1 | : | 0 | Gabriel, Josef | 10 |
8 | Loehr, Markus | ½ | : | ½ | Gerstenberger, Heinz | 11 |
9 | Witke, Thomas | 1 | : | 0 | Seibel, Ullrich | 12 |
10 | Bauer, Manfred | ½ | : | ½ | Strunski, Andreas | 16 |
Tabelle nach Runde 9
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Bebenhausen | 9 | 16 | 47 | 215½ |
2. | Post SV Ulm | 9 | 15 | 44½ | 194½ |
3. | SG Schwäbisch Gmünd | 9 | 14 | 45 | 208½ |
4. | SK Schmiden-Cannstatt | 9 | 12 | 42½ | 201 |
5. | SF Deizisau | 9 | 9 | 31½ | 142 |
6. | TSF Ditzingen | 9 | 8 | 35 | 157 |
7. | SFR Stuttgart II | 9 | 7 | 31 | 118½ |
8. | SC HP Böblingen II | 9 | 4 | 28 | 123½ |
9. | SV Ebersbach | 9 | 4 | 27½ | 120 |
10. | VfL Sindelfingen | 9 | 1 | 28 | 139½ |