Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst
Ergebnisse 3. Runde
|
SV Wiesbaden |
4 |
− |
4 |
SV Griesheim |
|
2 |
Krenz, Valeriy |
0 |
: |
1 |
Grabarczyk, Miroslaw |
1 |
3 |
Nagel, Bernhard |
0 |
: |
1 |
Grabarczyk, Bogdan |
2 |
4 |
Holfelder, Hans Joachim |
½ |
: |
½ |
Schnitzspan, Lothar |
4 |
5 |
Traudes, Wolfgang |
½ |
: |
½ |
Nothnagel, Holger |
5 |
7 |
Kayser, Felix |
1 |
: |
0 |
Koehler, Ronald |
7 |
8 |
Alexandrovsky, Dmitry |
− |
: |
+ |
Diaz, Joaquin Prof.Dr. |
12 |
9 |
Stimpel, Franz |
1 |
: |
0 |
Seipp, Thorsten |
13 |
12 |
Hoeck, Raimund |
1 |
: |
0 |
Holmlund, Kenneth |
14 |
|
|
Wiesb.Dotzheim |
3½ |
− |
4½ |
Freib. Mörlenbach |
|
1 |
Weber, Ulrich |
0 |
: |
1 |
Galdunts, Sergey |
1 |
2 |
Feist, Peter |
0 |
: |
1 |
Kunin, Vitaly |
2 |
3 |
Kauch, Markus |
0 |
: |
1 |
Schneider, Heiko |
4 |
4 |
Wichmann, Daniel Dr. |
1 |
: |
0 |
Wohlfart, Paulus Dr. |
5 |
5 |
Regis, Georg |
½ |
: |
½ |
Schaefer, Michael |
6 |
6 |
Emmerich, Dirk |
½ |
: |
½ |
Klings, Peter |
8 |
7 |
Krahe, Frank Dr. |
½ |
: |
½ |
Bitsch, Torsten |
9 |
8 |
Becker, Wladimir |
1 |
: |
0 |
Recker, Uwe |
11 |
|
|
FTG Frankfurt |
2½ |
− |
5½ |
Medizin Erfurt |
|
2 |
Lasinskas, Povilas |
½ |
: |
½ |
Kraemer, Martin |
1 |
3 |
Herges, Udo Dr. |
½ |
: |
½ |
Holzschuh, Stephan |
2 |
4 |
Schwenkreis, Thomas |
0 |
: |
1 |
Aepfler, Christian |
3 |
5 |
Beha, Alfred |
1 |
: |
0 |
Walther, Cliff |
4 |
6 |
Sieg, Karsten |
0 |
: |
1 |
Kirschbaum, Gunnar |
5 |
7 |
Koester, Roman |
½ |
: |
½ |
Mueller-Ludwig, Kristin |
6 |
8 |
Ullrich, Manfred |
0 |
: |
1 |
Wehner, Jannis |
7 |
10 |
Schmeltz, Gerd |
0 |
: |
1 |
Reichel, Norbert |
8 |
|
|
VSg Offenbach |
4 |
− |
4 |
Erfurter SK II |
|
2 |
Bastian, Martin |
0 |
: |
1 |
Troyke, Christian |
3 |
3 |
Jakel, Wolfgang |
½ |
: |
½ |
Fuhrmann, Daniel |
5 |
5 |
Roosen, Holger |
0 |
: |
1 |
Fiedler, Torsten |
6 |
7 |
Gmeiner, Peter |
½ |
: |
½ |
Krueger, Rainer Dr. |
7 |
9 |
Ballo, Emanuel |
1 |
: |
0 |
Troyke, Doreen |
9 |
10 |
Hoehn, Michael |
½ |
: |
½ |
Pichl, Michael |
11 |
12 |
Mueller, Horst |
1 |
: |
0 |
Fischer, Dieter |
12 |
13 |
Czech, Ludwig |
½ |
: |
½ |
Braeuner, Uwe |
13 |
|
|
Steinbach |
6 |
− |
2 |
Hungen Lich |
|
1 |
Wahedi, Ahmad Siar |
½ |
: |
½ |
Genkin, Michael |
2 |
2 |
Lutz, Klaus-Juergen Dr. |
1 |
: |
0 |
Euler, Gerd |
3 |
3 |
Rasch, Holger |
½ |
: |
½ |
Schracke, Guido |
5 |
5 |
Schlesinger, Omri |
1 |
: |
0 |
Bravo-Lutz, Sebastian |
6 |
7 |
Rubel, Julian |
0 |
: |
1 |
Weise, Martin |
7 |
8 |
Schlein, Julia |
1 |
: |
0 |
Huss, Rolf |
8 |
9 |
Janoschka, Arnd |
1 |
: |
0 |
Fleuch, Hans-Juergen |
11 |
13 |
Yilmaz, Ahmet |
1 |
: |
0 |
Soppa, Christoph |
13 |
|
|
BvK Frankfurt |
5 |
− |
3 |
ESV Lok Sömmerda |
|
1 |
Schild, Christoph |
½ |
: |
½ |
Paehtz, Elisabeth |
1 |
2 |
Wege, Jochen |
½ |
: |
½ |
Paehtz, Thomas Jr |
2 |
3 |
Karabalis, Harilos |
0 |
: |
1 |
Donchenko, Anatoli G |
3 |
5 |
Wendel, Stephan |
½ |
: |
½ |
Paehtz, Thomas |
4 |
6 |
Kettler, Bernhard |
1 |
: |
0 |
Wanzek, Daniel |
5 |
8 |
Rueger, Erhard |
½ |
: |
½ |
Donchenko, Irina |
6 |
9 |
Vollmar, Rainer |
1 |
: |
0 |
Vogel, Alfred |
10 |
14 |
Bagatsch, Thomas |
1 |
: |
0 |
Hess, Juergen |
11 |
Tabelle nach Runde 3