Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst
Ergebnisse 3. Runde
|
SV Ebersbach |
3 |
− |
5 |
TUS Coswig |
|
3 |
Bores, Miroslav |
0 |
: |
1 |
Klawa, Patrick |
3 |
4 |
Volfl, Zdenek |
0 |
: |
1 |
Schweitzer, Andreas |
4 |
5 |
Leipert, Matthias |
½ |
: |
½ |
Escher, Thomas |
5 |
6 |
Bores, Roman |
½ |
: |
½ |
Piotraschke, Jens Dr. |
6 |
7 |
Hollstein, Frank Dr. |
½ |
: |
½ |
Teichgraeber, Michael |
7 |
8 |
Brauer, Christian |
½ |
: |
½ |
Merker, Matthias |
8 |
9 |
Selig, Rainer |
0 |
: |
1 |
Poenisch, Eckehard |
9 |
10 |
Richter, Volker |
1 |
: |
0 |
Poenisch, Egmont |
10 |
|
|
USV Halle I |
3½ |
− |
4½ |
SG AE Magdeburg |
|
2 |
Becker, Michael |
0 |
: |
1 |
Degtiarev, Evgeny |
1 |
3 |
Hoepfl, Thomas |
0 |
: |
1 |
Andre, Gordon |
2 |
4 |
Reipsch, Jens |
0 |
: |
1 |
Windelband, Jens |
4 |
5 |
Neukirch, Detlev |
1 |
: |
0 |
Offinger, Robert |
5 |
6 |
Eckhardt, Claudia |
½ |
: |
½ |
Grossmann, Susan |
7 |
8 |
Jahn, Constanze |
1 |
: |
0 |
Quist, Sven Roy Dr. |
8 |
9 |
Luther, Juergen |
½ |
: |
½ |
Goergens, Michael |
10 |
10 |
Liebert, Heinz |
½ |
: |
½ |
Schwenke, Markus |
12 |
|
|
Naumburger SV |
2 |
− |
6 |
Rochade Magdeburg |
|
1 |
Malich, Burkhard Dr. |
½ |
: |
½ |
Stolz, Mike |
1 |
2 |
Dexter, Daniel |
0 |
: |
1 |
Wagner, Christian |
2 |
3 |
Packroff, Hermann |
1 |
: |
0 |
Niering, Martin |
4 |
4 |
Will, Matthias |
0 |
: |
1 |
Hoffmeyer, Falk |
6 |
6 |
Haertig, Jens |
0 |
: |
1 |
Seibicke, Ralf |
7 |
7 |
Wendling, Hannes |
½ |
: |
½ |
Blumenthal, Hans-Joachim |
8 |
9 |
Muekke, Jens-Frieder |
0 |
: |
1 |
Kuna, Ralf-Michael |
9 |
10 |
Ruemmler, Roland |
0 |
: |
1 |
Von Hassel, Ulf |
10 |
|
|
Liebschwitz |
2½ |
− |
5½ |
Löberitzer SG |
|
3 |
Neidig, Stefan |
0 |
: |
1 |
Proehl, Holger |
1 |
4 |
Zeidler, Andreas |
½ |
: |
½ |
Reizniece, Dana |
2 |
5 |
Puschendorf, Steffen |
½ |
: |
½ |
Schuster, Martin |
4 |
6 |
Kastner, Peter |
½ |
: |
½ |
Schuetze, Norman |
5 |
7 |
Biel, Maik |
0 |
: |
1 |
Matthey, Harald |
6 |
8 |
Gerhardt, Frank |
1 |
: |
0 |
Bilawer, Andreas |
8 |
9 |
Hermannsdoerfer, Frank |
0 |
: |
1 |
Klyszcz, Michael |
9 |
11 |
Skibbe, Willi |
0 |
: |
1 |
Schaefer, Reyk |
10 |
|
|
SK König Plauen |
4½ |
− |
3½ |
USV Halle II |
|
1 |
Gavrikov, Viktor |
½ |
: |
½ |
Dietze, Frank Heinz |
21 |
2 |
Espig, Lutz |
½ |
: |
½ |
Kretzschmann, Jens |
22 |
4 |
Kuraszkiewicz, Michael |
½ |
: |
½ |
Feldmann, Michail |
23 |
5 |
Sandner, Gunter |
1 |
: |
0 |
Hentzgen, Thomas |
26 |
6 |
Pfretzschner, Roland |
½ |
: |
½ |
Domaske, Andreas |
28 |
7 |
Paul, Mathias |
½ |
: |
½ |
Muster, Frank |
29 |
8 |
Hoerr, Matthias |
½ |
: |
½ |
Benne, Horst |
31 |
9 |
Zeleny, Tomas |
½ |
: |
½ |
Pommrich, Rainer |
34 |
|
|
Dresdner SC |
6½ |
− |
1½ |
Lok Leipzig Mitte II |
|
1 |
Uhlmann, Wolfgang |
1 |
: |
0 |
Schirrmeister, Ralf |
3 |
2 |
Bindrich, Falko |
1 |
: |
0 |
Paschke, Mario Dr. |
5 |
4 |
Eichner, Sebastian |
½ |
: |
½ |
Mueller, Frank |
6 |
5 |
Hoffmann, Paul |
1 |
: |
0 |
Roemling, Sven |
8 |
6 |
Seifert, Volker |
½ |
: |
½ |
Greger, Ubald |
9 |
8 |
Loxine, Jacob |
1 |
: |
0 |
Just, Wolfgang |
10 |
9 |
Baier, Silvio |
½ |
: |
½ |
Dobierzin, Olaf |
11 |
13 |
Graf, Felix |
1 |
: |
0 |
Gempe, Anet |
14 |
Tabelle nach Runde 3