Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst
Ergebnisse 2. Runde
|
Löberitzer SG |
4 |
− |
4 |
SK König Plauen |
|
1 |
Proehl, Holger |
0 |
: |
1 |
Gavrikov, Viktor |
1 |
2 |
Reizniece, Dana |
1 |
: |
0 |
Espig, Lutz |
2 |
4 |
Schuster, Martin |
0 |
: |
1 |
Kuraszkiewicz, Michael |
4 |
5 |
Schuetze, Norman |
½ |
: |
½ |
Sandner, Gunter |
5 |
6 |
Matthey, Harald |
1 |
: |
0 |
Pfretzschner, Roland |
6 |
7 |
Spreng, Simon |
1 |
: |
0 |
Paul, Mathias |
7 |
8 |
Bilawer, Andreas |
½ |
: |
½ |
Hoerr, Matthias |
8 |
10 |
Schaefer, Reyk |
0 |
: |
1 |
Zeleny, Tomas |
9 |
|
|
USV Halle II |
4 |
− |
4 |
Liebschwitz |
|
21 |
Dietze, Frank Heinz |
1 |
: |
0 |
Neidig, Stefan |
3 |
22 |
Kretzschmann, Jens |
1 |
: |
0 |
Zeidler, Andreas |
4 |
23 |
Feldmann, Michail |
0 |
: |
1 |
Puschendorf, Steffen |
5 |
24 |
Puls, Thomas |
1 |
: |
0 |
Kastner, Peter |
6 |
26 |
Hentzgen, Thomas |
½ |
: |
½ |
Biel, Maik |
7 |
28 |
Domaske, Andreas |
0 |
: |
1 |
Gerhardt, Frank |
8 |
29 |
Muster, Frank |
½ |
: |
½ |
Hermannsdoerfer, Frank |
9 |
31 |
Benne, Horst |
0 |
: |
1 |
Skibbe, Willi |
11 |
|
|
TUS Coswig |
2½ |
− |
5½ |
Dresdner SC |
|
3 |
Klawa, Patrick |
½ |
: |
½ |
Uhlmann, Wolfgang |
1 |
4 |
Schweitzer, Andreas |
0 |
: |
1 |
Bindrich, Falko |
2 |
5 |
Escher, Thomas |
0 |
: |
1 |
Eichner, Sebastian |
4 |
6 |
Piotraschke, Jens Dr. |
½ |
: |
½ |
Hoffmann, Paul |
5 |
7 |
Teichgraeber, Michael |
0 |
: |
1 |
Seifert, Volker |
6 |
8 |
Merker, Matthias |
0 |
: |
1 |
Loxine, Jacob |
8 |
9 |
Poenisch, Eckehard |
½ |
: |
½ |
Baier, Silvio |
9 |
10 |
Poenisch, Egmont |
1 |
: |
0 |
Graf, Felix |
13 |
|
|
Lok Leipzig Mitte II |
5½ |
− |
2½ |
SV Ebersbach |
|
2 |
Schultz, Andreas |
1 |
: |
0 |
Kucera, Petr |
2 |
3 |
Schirrmeister, Ralf |
½ |
: |
½ |
Bores, Miroslav |
3 |
5 |
Paschke, Mario Dr. |
½ |
: |
½ |
Volfl, Zdenek |
4 |
6 |
Mueller, Frank |
1 |
: |
0 |
Leipert, Matthias |
5 |
8 |
Roemling, Sven |
1 |
: |
0 |
Bores, Roman |
6 |
9 |
Greger, Ubald |
½ |
: |
½ |
Hollstein, Frank Dr. |
7 |
10 |
Just, Wolfgang |
0 |
: |
1 |
Brauer, Christian |
8 |
11 |
Dobierzin, Olaf |
1 |
: |
0 |
Selig, Rainer |
9 |
|
|
Rochade Magdeburg |
3½ |
− |
4½ |
USV Halle I |
|
1 |
Stolz, Mike |
½ |
: |
½ |
Becker, Michael |
2 |
4 |
Niering, Martin |
½ |
: |
½ |
Hoepfl, Thomas |
3 |
6 |
Hoffmeyer, Falk |
1 |
: |
0 |
Reipsch, Jens |
4 |
7 |
Seibicke, Ralf |
½ |
: |
½ |
Neukirch, Detlev |
5 |
9 |
Kuna, Ralf-Michael |
0 |
: |
1 |
Eckhardt, Claudia |
6 |
10 |
Von Hassel, Ulf |
½ |
: |
½ |
Jahn, Constanze |
8 |
12 |
Franz, Reinhard |
0 |
: |
1 |
Luther, Juergen |
9 |
13 |
Jaeger, Dominik |
½ |
: |
½ |
Liebert, Heinz |
10 |
|
|
SG AE Magdeburg |
5 |
− |
3 |
Naumburger SV |
|
1 |
Degtiarev, Evgeny |
0 |
: |
1 |
Malich, Burkhard Dr. |
1 |
2 |
Andre, Gordon |
1 |
: |
0 |
Dexter, Daniel |
2 |
4 |
Windelband, Jens |
1 |
: |
0 |
Packroff, Hermann |
3 |
5 |
Offinger, Robert |
1 |
: |
0 |
Will, Matthias |
4 |
7 |
Grossmann, Susan |
0 |
: |
1 |
Haertig, Jens |
6 |
8 |
Quist, Sven Roy Dr. |
1 |
: |
0 |
Wendling, Hannes |
7 |
10 |
Goergens, Michael |
0 |
: |
1 |
Muekke, Jens-Frieder |
9 |
12 |
Schwenke, Markus |
1 |
: |
0 |
Ruemmler, Roland |
10 |
Tabelle nach Runde 2