Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst
Ergebnisse 1. Runde
|
SV Empor Berlin |
½ |
− |
7½ |
SF Neuköln II |
|
1 |
Urban, Julian |
0 |
: |
1 |
Breier, Andreas |
1 |
3 |
Schulz, Jan |
0 |
: |
1 |
Wendt, Jan-Dietrich |
2 |
4 |
Jahn, Thomas |
0 |
: |
1 |
Weber, Siegfried |
4 |
5 |
Kimpinsky, Frank |
0 |
: |
1 |
Nogly, Christoph |
6 |
6 |
Mielke, Sven |
0 |
: |
1 |
Babic, Dragojle |
8 |
7 |
Hoffmann, Rainer |
0 |
: |
1 |
Niehaus, Frank |
9 |
8 |
Kolessov, Sergej |
½ |
: |
½ |
Hein, Lars Dr. |
11 |
11 |
Dilschneider, Andreas |
0 |
: |
1 |
Anibar, Ahmed |
12 |
|
|
SK König Tegel II |
4 |
− |
4 |
Lasker Steglitz |
|
1 |
Lipinsky, Fabian |
0 |
: |
1 |
Cladouras, Panagiotis |
1 |
3 |
Schulz, Michael |
½ |
: |
½ |
Murawski, Grzegorz |
3 |
4 |
Suchin, Dimitry |
0 |
: |
1 |
Becker, Walter |
5 |
5 |
Teschke, Olaf |
½ |
: |
½ |
Hetey, Laszlo |
6 |
6 |
Maxion, Dirk |
1 |
: |
0 |
Escher, Clemens |
7 |
7 |
Thiele, Matthias |
1 |
: |
0 |
Bielinski, Dariusz |
8 |
8 |
Roth, Josef |
0 |
: |
1 |
Gruzmann, Boris |
9 |
10 |
Schulz, Stefanie |
1 |
: |
0 |
Pueschel, Werner |
11 |
|
|
SC Kreuzberg III |
3½ |
− |
4½ |
SCF Lichtenberg |
|
1 |
Glienke, Manfred Dr. |
½ |
: |
½ |
Meister, Jakov |
1 |
2 |
Mattick, Lutz |
0 |
: |
1 |
Rohde, Wolfgang |
2 |
3 |
Harich, Ralph |
½ |
: |
½ |
Haessler, Wolfgang |
3 |
4 |
Federau, Juergen |
½ |
: |
½ |
Thormann, Wolfgang |
4 |
6 |
Albrecht, Rainer |
½ |
: |
½ |
Baumbach, Friedrich Dr |
5 |
8 |
Sprotte, Norbert |
½ |
: |
½ |
Brameyer, Hermann |
6 |
10 |
Kaiser, Joachim |
0 |
: |
1 |
Krug, Peter |
7 |
11 |
Konieczka, Frank |
1 |
: |
0 |
Elsing, Jan |
8 |
|
|
SV Preußen Frankfurt |
2½ |
− |
5½ |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
|
1 |
Bruedigam, Martin |
½ |
: |
½ |
Rosenthal, Dirk |
1 |
2 |
Heinsohn, Michael |
½ |
: |
½ |
Postler, Reinhard |
2 |
4 |
Pfeffer, Ruprecht |
0 |
: |
1 |
Hoeckendorf, Hartmut |
3 |
5 |
Ketelhoehn, Bernd |
0 |
: |
1 |
Syre, Christian |
4 |
6 |
Noack, Thomas |
0 |
: |
1 |
Schoewel, Matthias |
5 |
7 |
Preuss, Siegfried |
1 |
: |
0 |
Schuettig, Ruediger |
6 |
9 |
Gellert, Jens |
½ |
: |
½ |
Kleeschaetzky, Ralf |
7 |
11 |
Koch, Thomas |
0 |
: |
1 |
Wiedersich, Jens |
9 |
|
|
VBSF Cottbus |
4 |
− |
4 |
SC Weiße Dame |
|
1 |
Spivak, Ilya |
1 |
: |
0 |
Hansen, Kay |
1 |
2 |
Berndt, Klaus |
0 |
: |
1 |
Waldmann, Hans-Joachim |
2 |
3 |
Reichmann, Hendrik |
0 |
: |
1 |
Abraham, Ingo Dr. |
3 |
4 |
Schulz, Karsten |
½ |
: |
½ |
Kaiser, Martin |
4 |
5 |
Hauschild, Andreas |
½ |
: |
½ |
Kysucan, Alexander |
5 |
6 |
Kunze, Kerstin |
0 |
: |
1 |
Wischhoefer, Cord |
7 |
7 |
Berthold, Andreas |
1 |
: |
0 |
Venske, Kai-Gerrit |
8 |
8 |
Birk, Rainer |
1 |
: |
0 |
Gerschau, Claudio |
10 |
Tabelle nach Runde 1