Landesliga Hamburg:
Ergebnisse 9. Runde
FC St.Pauli II | 4½ | − | 3½ | Hamburger SK IV | ||
21 | Wolloner, Thomas | ½ | : | ½ | Besenthal, Klaus-Guenter | 21 |
22 | Martin-Sommerfeldt, L | 0 | : | 1 | Sechting, Martin | 25 |
23 | Ziller, Christian | 1 | : | 0 | Stark, Thomas | 26 |
24 | Kessler, Bernd | 1 | : | 0 | Czeremin, Claus | 27 |
25 | Knecht, Guntram Dr. | 0 | : | 1 | Lucas, Michael | 29 |
26 | Heinlein, Reinhold | 1 | : | 0 | Hold, Andre | 30 |
27 | Szudra, Heinz-Werner | 0 | : | 1 | Allmaier, Michael | 31 |
28 | Craibi, Mohcine | 1 | : | 0 | Debertshaeuser, Joern | 32 |
FC St.Pauli I | 2½ | − | 5½ | SV Großhansdorf | ||
1 | Wronn, Bernd | ½ | : | ½ | Heyken, Enno | 1 |
2 | Schuetze, Michael | 0 | : | 1 | Gara, Anita | 2 |
3 | David, Torsten | ½ | : | ½ | Hess, Christian | 3 |
4 | Dinckel, Joerg | 0 | : | 1 | Mitscherling, Andreas | 4 |
5 | Hedayat-Nassab, Djamschid | 0 | : | 1 | Grote, Dirk | 6 |
6 | Schuetze, Wolf-Thomas | ½ | : | ½ | Labahn, Wolfgang | 7 |
7 | Kluth, Carsten | ½ | : | ½ | Varain, Ernst-Helmuth | 8 |
8 | Schoder, Volker | ½ | : | ½ | Spindel, Ulrich | 9 |
Marmstorf | 5 | − | 3 | Königsspringer II | ||
1 | Hebbinghaus, Holger | ½ | : | ½ | Wolter, Michael | 2 |
3 | Hawellek, Jeronimo | 1 | : | 0 | Bruhn, Boris | 3 |
4 | Cording, Harm | ½ | : | ½ | Schroeter, Baldur | 7 |
6 | Hohlbein, Michael | ½ | : | ½ | Harder, Clemens | 8 |
8 | Mueller, Jan Hendrik | ½ | : | ½ | Wilms, Ingo | 10 |
9 | Carlstedt, Jonathan | + | : | − | Leiser, Sven | 12 |
11 | Homm, Marc-Michael | 0 | : | 1 | Klink, Otto | 14 |
16 | Mueller, Sebastian | + | : | − | Goetz, Claus | 16 |
HSG / BUE | 2½ | − | 5½ | Hamburger SK V | ||
1 | Joecks, Christian | 0 | : | 1 | Kastek, Thomas | 41 |
2 | Leminski, Hajo | 1 | : | 0 | Hegeler, Anja | 42 |
5 | Kroencke, Manfred | 0 | : | 1 | Engelbert, Christoph | 43 |
6 | Parindra, Amran Mojo Pahit | 0 | : | 1 | Fraas, Henning | 45 |
7 | Gerigk, Wolf | 1 | : | 0 | Gollasch, Theo-Heinz | 46 |
8 | Schuett, Wilhelm | ½ | : | ½ | Emami, Madjid Dr. | 47 |
9 | Sellack, Helmut | 0 | : | 1 | Kossel, Joachim | 49 |
13 | Runge, Hans-Heinrich | 0 | : | 1 | Schirmer, Werner | 51 |
SKJE | 4½ | − | 3½ | Hamburger SK III | ||
2 | Huschenbeth, Niclas | ½ | : | ½ | Lindinger, Markus | 1 |
3 | Schueler, Hendrik | ½ | : | ½ | Zieher, Hartmut | 2 |
4 | Kussin, Bernd | 0 | : | 1 | Gaede, Derek | 4 |
5 | Ahmels, Volker | 1 | : | 0 | Moeller, Hendrik | 6 |
6 | Zobel, Andrej | 0 | : | 1 | Bente, Bjoern | 8 |
8 | Johannsen, Dennis | ½ | : | ½ | Kittlitz, Martin Dr. | 10 |
10 | Moshtael, Wesal | 1 | : | 0 | Beyer, Felix | 11 |
14 | Enxing, Simon | 1 | : | 0 | Bracker, Frank | 12 |
Tabelle nach Runde 9
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hamburger SK III | 9 | 14 | 45 | 186½ |
2. | SV Großhansdorf | 9 | 14 | 44½ | 213½ |
3. | SKJE | 9 | 14 | 40 | 164 |
4. | Marmstorf | 9 | 12 | 40 | 196 |
5. | FC St.Pauli I | 9 | 11 | 37½ | 165½ |
6. | Hamburger SK V | 9 | 10 | 39 | 176 |
7. | Königsspringer II | 9 | 6 | 29½ | 131½ |
8. | FC St.Pauli II | 9 | 4 | 27½ | 120 |
9. | HSG / BUE | 9 | 3 | 30 | 147½ |
10. | Hamburger SK IV | 9 | 2 | 27 | 119½ |