Landesliga Hamburg:
Ergebnisse 3. Runde
Hamburger SK V | 6 | − | 2 | Hamburger SK IV | ||
41 | Kastek, Thomas | ½ | : | ½ | Besenthal, Klaus-Guenter | 21 |
42 | Hegeler, Anja | 1 | : | 0 | Sechting, Martin | 25 |
44 | Boog, Frithjof Dr. | 1 | : | 0 | Stark, Thomas | 26 |
45 | Fraas, Henning | 1 | : | 0 | Czeremin, Claus | 27 |
46 | Gollasch, Theo-Heinz | ½ | : | ½ | Lucas, Michael | 29 |
48 | Berglitz, Regina | 1 | : | 0 | Hold, Andre | 30 |
49 | Kossel, Joachim | ½ | : | ½ | Debertshaeuser, Joern | 32 |
51 | Schirmer, Werner | ½ | : | ½ | Milajev, Mihail | 33 |
Königsspringer II | 1½ | − | 6½ | Hamburger SK III | ||
2 | Wolter, Michael | ½ | : | ½ | Zieher, Hartmut | 2 |
7 | Schroeter, Baldur | 0 | : | 1 | Meier, David-Geffrey | 3 |
8 | Harder, Clemens | 0 | : | 1 | Gaede, Derek | 4 |
9 | Opitz, Claudio | ½ | : | ½ | Nugel, Karl-Heinz | 7 |
12 | Leiser, Sven | ½ | : | ½ | Bente, Bjoern | 8 |
14 | Klink, Otto | 0 | : | 1 | Kittlitz, Martin Dr. | 10 |
15 | Moehrmann, Markus | 0 | : | 1 | Beyer, Felix | 11 |
16 | Goetz, Claus | 0 | : | 1 | Bracker, Frank | 12 |
SV Großhansdorf | 3 | − | 5 | SKJE | ||
1 | Heyken, Enno | 1 | : | 0 | Vandrey, Wolfgang | 1 |
4 | Mitscherling, Andreas | ½ | : | ½ | Huschenbeth, Niclas | 2 |
5 | Jordt, Joachim | ½ | : | ½ | Schueler, Hendrik | 3 |
6 | Grote, Dirk | 0 | : | 1 | Kussin, Bernd | 4 |
7 | Labahn, Wolfgang | 0 | : | 1 | Zobel, Andrej | 6 |
8 | Varain, Ernst-Helmuth | ½ | : | ½ | Johannsen, Dennis | 8 |
10 | Felten, Joachim | ½ | : | ½ | Zart, Ruediger | 13 |
12 | Krieger, Hans | 0 | : | 1 | Enxing, Simon | 14 |
FC St.Pauli II | 4½ | − | 3½ | HSG / BUE | ||
21 | Wolloner, Thomas | ½ | : | ½ | Joecks, Christian | 1 |
22 | Martin-Sommerfeldt, L | ½ | : | ½ | Legahn, Dirk | 3 |
23 | Ziller, Christian | ½ | : | ½ | Kroencke, Manfred | 5 |
24 | Kessler, Bernd | + | : | − | Parindra, Amran Mojo Pahit | 6 |
25 | Knecht, Guntram Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Gerigk, Wolf | 7 |
26 | Heinlein, Reinhold | 0 | : | 1 | Schuett, Wilhelm | 8 |
27 | Szudra, Heinz-Werner | 1 | : | 0 | Sellack, Helmut | 9 |
28 | Craibi, Mohcine | ½ | : | ½ | Becker-Bertau, Friedrich Dr. | 14 |
FC St.Pauli I | 3½ | − | 4½ | Marmstorf | ||
1 | Wronn, Bernd | 0 | : | 1 | Hebbinghaus, Holger | 1 |
2 | Schuetze, Michael | ½ | : | ½ | Hawellek, Jeronimo | 3 |
3 | David, Torsten | 1 | : | 0 | Cording, Harm | 4 |
4 | Dinckel, Joerg | ½ | : | ½ | Diekmann, Jens | 5 |
6 | Schuetze, Wolf-Thomas | ½ | : | ½ | Hohlbein, Michael | 6 |
7 | Kluth, Carsten | ½ | : | ½ | Schoengart, Ralf | 7 |
8 | Schoder, Volker | 0 | : | 1 | Carlstedt, Jonathan | 9 |
9 | Fehr, Jukka | ½ | : | ½ | Homm, Marc-Michael | 11 |
Tabelle nach Runde 3
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hamburger SK III | 3 | 6 | 17 | 69 |
2. | FC St.Pauli I | 3 | 4 | 14 | 64½ |
3. | Hamburger SK V | 3 | 4 | 13½ | 70 |
4. | SV Großhansdorf | 3 | 4 | 13½ | 63 |
5. | SKJE | 3 | 4 | 13½ | 56½ |
6. | Marmstorf | 3 | 4 | 12½ | 59 |
7. | Königsspringer II | 3 | 2 | 10 | 43 |
8. | FC St.Pauli II | 3 | 2 | 9½ | 43 |
9. | HSG / BUE | 3 | 0 | 9½ | 43½ |
10. | Hamburger SK IV | 3 | 0 | 7 | 28½ |