Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 9. Runde

SV Wattenscheid 3 5 OSC Baden Baden
1 Eljanov, Pavel ½ : ½ Svidler, Peter 2
4 Rustemov, Alexander 0 : 1 Vallejo Pons, Francisco 5
6 Holzke, Frank Dr. 0 : 1 Nielsen, Peter-Heine 6
7 Handke, Florian ½ : ½ Movsesian, Sergei 8
8 Appel, Ralf 1 : 0 Huebner, Robert Dr. 9
10 Lemmers, Oscar ½ : ½ Dautov, Rustem 10
13 Straeter, Timo 0 : 1 Schlosser, Philipp 11
14 Thiel, Thomas ½ : ½ Doettling, Fabian 13
 
SG Aljechin Solingen 6 2 SG Kirchheim
1 Jussupow, Artur ½ : ½ Wippermann, Till 2
2 Nikolic, Predrag 1 : 0 Bokros, Albert 3
4 Baramidze, David 1 : 0 Gschnitzer, Oswald Dr. 4
6 Naumann, Alexander ½ : ½ Tompa, Janos 5
8 Gabriel, Christian ½ : ½ Beckhuis, Gernod 6
10 Hoffmann, Michael ½ : ½ Wintzer, Joachim Dr. 7
11 Ernst, Sipke 1 : 0 Vonthron, Horst 8
12 Zysk, Robert 1 : 0 Rudolph, Johannes 9
 
SC Eppingen SF Berlin 1903
2 Postny, Evgeny ½ : ½ Nataf, Igor-Alexandre 1
3 Acs, Peter ½ : ½ Miezis, Normunds 3
4 Braun, Arik 1 : 0 Brynell, Stellan 4
6 Medvegy, Zoltan 1 : 0 Polzin, Rainer 5
7 Mann, Christian ½ : ½ Berndt, Stephan 6
8 Rau, Hannes 0 : 1 Borriss, Martin Dr. 7
9 Miltner, Arndt 0 : 1 Schneider, Ilja 8
10 Balzar, Andreas Dr. 0 : 1 Thiede, Lars 10
 
TV Tegernsee SC Kreuzberg
1 Khenkin, Igor ½ : ½ Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter 2
2 Sokolov, Andrei ½ : ½ Socko, Bartosz 4
3 Ribli, Zoltan ½ : ½ Romanishin, Oleg M 5
5 Boensch, Uwe ½ : ½ Maiwald, Jens-Uwe 6
6 Kindermann, Stefan ½ : ½ Kalinitschew, Sergey 7
7 Hertneck, Gerald 1 : 0 Lau, Ralf 8
8 Teske, Henrik ½ : ½ Volke, Karsten 9
11 Bromberger, Stefan ½ : ½ Tischbierek, Raj 10
 
Godesberger SK 5 3 SC Leipzig Gohlis
1 Kasimdzhanov, Rustam ½ : ½ Vogt, Lothar 1
2 Jenni, Florian 1 : 0 Voigt, Roland 2
3 Sprenger, Jan-Michael 1 : 0 Roos, Michael 3
4 Seel, Christian ½ : ½ Zesch, Ludwig 5
6 Langheinrich, Ferenc 0 : 1 Fischer, Johannes 8
7 Grafl, Florian ½ : ½ Hoffmann, Hendrik 9
8 Jackelen, Thomas ½ : ½ Schunk, Thomas 12
9 Armbruster, Alexander 1 : 0 Natsidis, Christoph 16
 
SG Köln Porz ½ SK Zehlendorf
2 Lutz, Christopher 1 : 0 Richter, Michael 1
5 Vaganian, Rafael A ½ : ½ Maksimenko, Andrei 2
6 Timman, Jan H 1 : 0 Werner, Dimo 3
7 Graf, Alexander 1 : 0 Janz, Frerik 4
9 Hansen, Curt 1 : 0 Heinig, Wolfram Dr. 5
10 Van den Doel, Erik 1 : 0 Klimm, Wolf-Dietrich 7
11 Andersson, Ulf 1 : 0 Lieb, Harald 9
12 Kengis, Edwin 1 : 0 Brustkern, Juergen 13
 
Hamburger SK 4 4 SF Katernberg
1 Gustafsson, Jan ½ : ½ Volokitin, Andrei 1
2 Ftacnik, Lubomir 0 : 1 Erenburg, Sergey 2
3 Kempinski, Robert ½ : ½ Kritz, Leonid 3
4 Hansen, Sune Berg 1 : 0 Chuchelov, Vladimir 4
7 Reeh, Oliver 0 : 1 Smagin, Sergey 6
8 Heinemann, Thies 1 : 0 Senff, Martin 9
11 Van Delft, Merijn 0 : 1 Siebrecht, Sebastian 10
13 Sebastian, Dirk 1 : 0 Thesing, Matthias 12
 
Werder Bremen SV Mülheim Nord
1 McShane, Luke James 0 : 1 Tregubov, Pavel V. 1
4 Hracek, Zbynek ½ : ½ Landa, Konstantin 2
6 Babula, Vlastimil ½ : ½ Golod, Vitali 3
7 Nyback, Tomi 1 : 0 Fridman, Daniel 4
8 Fish, Gennadij ½ : ½ Levin, Felix 5
9 Schandorff, Lars 1 : 0 Schebler, Gerhard 6
10 Knaak, Rainer ½ : ½ Saltaev, Mihail 7
13 Steingrimsson, Hedinn ½ : ½ Hausrath, Daniel 8

Tabelle nach Runde 9

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSC Baden Baden 9 17 50 238½
2. Werder Bremen 9 16 44 189½
3. SG Köln Porz 9 14 49 207
4. SG Aljechin Solingen 9 13 41 181
5. TV Tegernsee 9 13 41 171
6. SF Katernberg 9 11 42½ 204
7. SV Mülheim Nord 9 11 42 188½
8. SC Kreuzberg 9 10 37½ 165½
9. SV Wattenscheid 9 8 34 165
10. Hamburger SK 9 7 37 161½
11. Godesberger SK 9 7 33 154½
12. SF Berlin 1903 9 7 32 140
13. SC Eppingen 9 4 31½ 152½
14. SG Kirchheim 9 4 26 114
15. SC Leipzig Gohlis 9 2 19½   78
16. SK Zehlendorf 9 0 16   81½