Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 8. Runde

SG Kirchheim SV Wattenscheid
2 Wippermann, Till 0 : 1 Eljanov, Pavel 1
3 Bokros, Albert ½ : ½ Rustemov, Alexander 4
4 Gschnitzer, Oswald Dr. ½ : ½ Holzke, Frank Dr. 6
5 Tompa, Janos ½ : ½ Handke, Florian 7
6 Beckhuis, Gernod 0 : 1 Appel, Ralf 8
7 Wintzer, Joachim Dr. 1 : 0 Lemmers, Oscar 10
8 Vonthron, Horst 0 : 1 Straeter, Timo 13
10 Zuse, Klaus-Peter 1 : 0 Thiel, Thomas 14
 
OSC Baden Baden 5 3 SG Aljechin Solingen
2 Svidler, Peter 1 : 0 Jussupow, Artur 1
5 Vallejo Pons, Francisco ½ : ½ Nikolic, Predrag 2
6 Nielsen, Peter-Heine 1 : 0 Baramidze, David 4
8 Movsesian, Sergei ½ : ½ Naumann, Alexander 6
9 Huebner, Robert Dr. 0 : 1 Gabriel, Christian 8
10 Dautov, Rustem 1 : 0 Hoffmann, Michael 10
11 Schlosser, Philipp 1 : 0 Ernst, Sipke 11
13 Doettling, Fabian 0 : 1 Zysk, Robert 12
 
SC Kreuzberg 5 3 SC Eppingen
2 Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter ½ : ½ Postny, Evgeny 2
4 Socko, Bartosz 1 : 0 Acs, Peter 3
5 Romanishin, Oleg M ½ : ½ Braun, Arik 4
6 Maiwald, Jens-Uwe 0 : 1 Medvegy, Zoltan 6
7 Kalinitschew, Sergey ½ : ½ Mann, Christian 7
8 Lau, Ralf 1 : 0 Rau, Hannes 8
9 Volke, Karsten ½ : ½ Miltner, Arndt 9
10 Tischbierek, Raj 1 : 0 Balzar, Andreas Dr. 10
 
SF Berlin 1903 TV Tegernsee
1 Nataf, Igor-Alexandre ½ : ½ Khenkin, Igor 1
3 Miezis, Normunds 1 : 0 Sokolov, Andrei 2
4 Brynell, Stellan ½ : ½ Ribli, Zoltan 3
5 Polzin, Rainer 1 : 0 Boensch, Uwe 5
6 Berndt, Stephan 0 : 1 Kindermann, Stefan 6
7 Borriss, Martin Dr. 1 : 0 Hertneck, Gerald 7
8 Schneider, Ilja 0 : 1 Teske, Henrik 8
10 Thiede, Lars ½ : ½ Bromberger, Stefan 11
 
SK Zehlendorf Godesberger SK
1 Richter, Michael 0 : 1 Kasimdzhanov, Rustam 1
2 Maksimenko, Andrei 1 : 0 Jenni, Florian 2
3 Werner, Dimo 0 : 1 Sprenger, Jan-Michael 3
4 Janz, Frerik ½ : ½ Seel, Christian 4
5 Heinig, Wolfram Dr. 0 : 1 Langheinrich, Ferenc 6
7 Klimm, Wolf-Dietrich ½ : ½ Grafl, Florian 7
9 Lieb, Harald 0 : 1 Jackelen, Thomas 8
13 Brustkern, Juergen ½ : ½ Armbruster, Alexander 9
 
SC Leipzig Gohlis ½ SG Köln Porz
1 Vogt, Lothar 0 : 1 Lutz, Christopher 2
2 Voigt, Roland ½ : ½ Vaganian, Rafael A 5
3 Roos, Michael 0 : 1 Timman, Jan H 6
5 Zesch, Ludwig 0 : 1 Graf, Alexander 7
8 Fischer, Johannes 0 : 1 Hansen, Curt 9
9 Hoffmann, Hendrik 0 : 1 Van den Doel, Erik 10
12 Schunk, Thomas 0 : 1 Andersson, Ulf 11
16 Natsidis, Christoph 0 : 1 Kengis, Edwin 12
 
SV Mülheim Nord Hamburger SK
1 Tregubov, Pavel V. 1 : 0 Gustafsson, Jan 1
2 Landa, Konstantin 1 : 0 Ftacnik, Lubomir 2
3 Golod, Vitali ½ : ½ Kempinski, Robert 3
4 Fridman, Daniel ½ : ½ Hansen, Sune Berg 4
5 Levin, Felix ½ : ½ Reeh, Oliver 7
6 Schebler, Gerhard ½ : ½ Heinemann, Thies 8
7 Saltaev, Mihail ½ : ½ Van Delft, Merijn 11
8 Hausrath, Daniel 1 : 0 Sebastian, Dirk 13
 
SF Katernberg Werder Bremen
1 Volokitin, Andrei 1 : 0 McShane, Luke James 1
2 Erenburg, Sergey 0 : 1 Hracek, Zbynek 4
3 Kritz, Leonid ½ : ½ Babula, Vlastimil 6
4 Chuchelov, Vladimir ½ : ½ Nyback, Tomi 7
6 Smagin, Sergey ½ : ½ Fish, Gennadij 8
9 Senff, Martin ½ : ½ Schandorff, Lars 9
11 Souleidis, Georgios 0 : 1 Knaak, Rainer 10
12 Thesing, Matthias ½ : ½ Steingrimsson, Hedinn 13

Tabelle nach Runde 8

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSC Baden Baden 8 15 45 215
2. Werder Bremen 8 14 39½ 171½
3. SG Köln Porz 8 12 41½ 174½
4. SV Mülheim Nord 8 11 38½ 170½
5. TV Tegernsee 8 11 36½ 151½
6. SG Aljechin Solingen 8 11 35 155
7. SF Katernberg 8 10 38½ 184
8. SC Kreuzberg 8 10 34 149
9. SV Wattenscheid 8 8 31 152½
10. Hamburger SK 8 6 33 145½
11. Godesberger SK 8 5 28 131½
12. SF Berlin 1903 8 5 27½ 124½
13. SC Eppingen 8 4 28 132
14. SG Kirchheim 8 4 24 104
15. SC Leipzig Gohlis 8 2 16½   65
16. SK Zehlendorf 8 0 15½   78