Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 7. Runde

SF Berlin 1903 4 4 SC Kreuzberg
2 Miroshnichenko, Evgenij 0 : 1 Aronian, Levon 1
4 Brynell, Stellan 1 : 0 Almasi, Zoltan 3
5 Polzin, Rainer 1 : 0 Socko, Bartosz 4
6 Berndt, Stephan 0 : 1 Romanishin, Oleg M 5
7 Borriss, Martin Dr. ½ : ½ Maiwald, Jens-Uwe 6
8 Schneider, Ilja ½ : ½ Kalinitschew, Sergey 7
11 Thinius, Marco ½ : ½ Lau, Ralf 8
12 Rudolf, Henrik ½ : ½ Tischbierek, Raj 10
 
SC Eppingen TV Tegernsee
1 Gyimesi, Zoltan ½ : ½ Khenkin, Igor 1
2 Postny, Evgeny ½ : ½ Sokolov, Andrei 2
3 Acs, Peter 0 : 1 Ribli, Zoltan 3
4 Braun, Arik ½ : ½ Bischoff, Klaus 4
5 Meier, Georg 0 : 1 Boensch, Uwe 5
6 Medvegy, Zoltan ½ : ½ Hertneck, Gerald 7
7 Mann, Christian 0 : 1 Bromberger, Stefan 11
9 Miltner, Arndt ½ : ½ Gross, David 12
 
OSC Baden Baden 7 1 SG Kirchheim
3 Bacrot, Etienne ½ : ½ Onischuk, Alexander 1
7 Krasenkow, Michal 1 : 0 Wippermann, Till 2
8 Movsesian, Sergei 1 : 0 Tompa, Janos 5
9 Huebner, Robert Dr. 1 : 0 Beckhuis, Gernod 6
10 Dautov, Rustem ½ : ½ Wintzer, Joachim Dr. 7
11 Schlosser, Philipp 1 : 0 Vonthron, Horst 8
12 Buhmann, Rainer 1 : 0 Rudolph, Johannes 9
13 Doettling, Fabian 1 : 0 Zuse, Klaus-Peter 10
 
Werder Bremen Hamburger SK
2 Efimenko, Zahar ½ : ½ Gustafsson, Jan 1
3 Areshchenko, Alexander ½ : ½ Ftacnik, Lubomir 2
4 Hracek, Zbynek ½ : ½ Kempinski, Robert 3
5 Pelletier, Yannick ½ : ½ Hansen, Sune Berg 4
6 Babula, Vlastimil ½ : ½ Heinemann, Thies 8
8 Fish, Gennadij ½ : ½ Rogozenko, Dorian 9
9 Schandorff, Lars ½ : ½ Van Delft, Merijn 11
11 Skripchenko-Lautier, Almira 1 : 0 Sebastian, Dirk 13
 
SG Köln Porz Godesberger SK
2 Lutz, Christopher ½ : ½ Kasimdzhanov, Rustam 1
3 Van Wely, Loek 1 : 0 Jenni, Florian 2
4 Sokolov, Ivan ½ : ½ Sprenger, Jan-Michael 3
5 Vaganian, Rafael A ½ : ½ Seel, Christian 4
6 Timman, Jan H 1 : 0 Langheinrich, Ferenc 6
7 Graf, Alexander 1 : 0 Grafl, Florian 7
8 Gurevich, Mikhail 1 : 0 Jackelen, Thomas 8
9 Hansen, Curt 1 : 0 Schmidt, Bodo 10
 
SG Aljechin Solingen SV Wattenscheid
1 Jussupow, Artur ½ : ½ Sargissian, Gabriel 2
2 Nikolic, Predrag 1 : 0 Macieja, Bartlomiej 3
4 Baramidze, David 0 : 1 Rustemov, Alexander 4
5 Stellwagen, Daniel ½ : ½ Holzke, Frank Dr. 6
6 Naumann, Alexander 1 : 0 Handke, Florian 7
7 Smeets, Jan ½ : ½ Appel, Ralf 8
10 Hoffmann, Michael 1 : 0 Lemmers, Oscar 10
11 Ernst, Sipke 1 : 0 Straeter, Timo 13
 
SF Katernberg SV Mülheim Nord
1 Volokitin, Andrei ½ : ½ Landa, Konstantin 2
2 Erenburg, Sergey 1 : 0 Fridman, Daniel 4
3 Kritz, Leonid 1 : 0 Levin, Felix 5
4 Chuchelov, Vladimir ½ : ½ Schebler, Gerhard 6
5 Glek, Igor V ½ : ½ Saltaev, Mihail 7
6 Smagin, Sergey 0 : 1 Hausrath, Daniel 8
7 L'Ami, Erwin ½ : ½ Sielecki, Christof 11
11 Souleidis, Georgios ½ : ½ Kern, Guido 12
 
SK Zehlendorf SC Leipzig Gohlis
1 Richter, Michael 0 : 1 Vogt, Lothar 1
2 Maksimenko, Andrei 1 : 0 Voigt, Roland 2
3 Werner, Dimo 1 : 0 Roos, Michael 3
4 Janz, Frerik 0 : 1 Zesch, Ludwig 5
7 Klimm, Wolf-Dietrich 1 : 0 Fischer, Johannes 8
8 Rahls, Peter 0 : 1 Hoffmann, Hendrik 9
9 Lieb, Harald 0 : 1 Schunk, Thomas 12
11 Paulsen, Dirk ½ : ½ Natsidis, Christoph 16

Tabelle nach Runde 7

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSC Baden Baden 7 13 40 190
2. Werder Bremen 7 12 35 153
3. TV Tegernsee 7 11 33 138
4. SG Aljechin Solingen 7 11 32 144
5. SF Katernberg 7 10 35 166½
6. SG Köln Porz 7 10 34 142
7. SV Mülheim Nord 7 9 33 144½
8. SC Kreuzberg 7 8 29 128
9. Hamburger SK 7 6 30½ 135½
10. SV Wattenscheid 7 6 26½ 129½
11. SC Eppingen 7 4 25 117
12. SG Kirchheim 7 4 20½   91
13. SF Berlin 1903 7 3 23 102
14. Godesberger SK 7 3 22½ 107
15. SC Leipzig Gohlis 7 2 16   61½
16. SK Zehlendorf 7 0 13   66½