Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 5. Runde

SG Kirchheim SV Mülheim Nord
2 Wippermann, Till 0 : 1 Landa, Konstantin 2
4 Gschnitzer, Oswald Dr. 0 : 1 Fridman, Daniel 4
6 Beckhuis, Gernod 0 : 1 Levin, Felix 5
7 Wintzer, Joachim Dr. 1 : 0 Schebler, Gerhard 6
9 Rudolph, Johannes 0 : 1 Saltaev, Mihail 7
10 Zuse, Klaus-Peter 0 : 1 Hausrath, Daniel 8
11 Adler, Joel Dr. ½ : ½ Lytchak, Alexander Dr. 9
12 Biebinger, Gerhard 1 : 0 Wegener, Olaf 10
 
OSC Baden Baden SF Katernberg
1 Anand, Viswanathan ½ : ½ Volokitin, Andrei 1
2 Svidler, Peter ½ : ½ Erenburg, Sergey 2
4 Shirov, Alexei 1 : 0 Kritz, Leonid 3
9 Huebner, Robert Dr. ½ : ½ Chuchelov, Vladimir 4
10 Dautov, Rustem ½ : ½ Glek, Igor V 5
11 Schlosser, Philipp 1 : 0 Smagin, Sergey 6
12 Buhmann, Rainer 0 : 1 L'Ami, Erwin 7
13 Doettling, Fabian ½ : ½ Senff, Martin 9
 
Hamburger SK 6 2 SK Zehlendorf
1 Gustafsson, Jan ½ : ½ Richter, Michael 1
2 Ftacnik, Lubomir 0 : 1 Maksimenko, Andrei 2
4 Hansen, Sune Berg 1 : 0 Janz, Frerik 4
7 Reeh, Oliver 1 : 0 Carmeille, Ludovic 6
8 Heinemann, Thies ½ : ½ Klimm, Wolf-Dietrich 7
11 Van Delft, Merijn 1 : 0 Lieb, Harald 9
12 Michaelsen, Nils 1 : 0 Brustkern, Juergen 13
13 Sebastian, Dirk 1 : 0 Liedmann, Matthias 14
 
Werder Bremen SC Leipzig Gohlis
1 McShane, Luke James 1 : 0 Vogt, Lothar 1
4 Hracek, Zbynek 1 : 0 Voigt, Roland 2
5 Pelletier, Yannick 1 : 0 Roos, Michael 3
6 Babula, Vlastimil 1 : 0 Zesch, Ludwig 5
8 Fish, Gennadij 1 : 0 Schoeneberg, Manfred 6
9 Schandorff, Lars ½ : ½ Rausch, Stephan 11
10 Knaak, Rainer 0 : 1 Schunk, Thomas 12
11 Skripchenko-Lautier, Almira 1 : 0 Ohme, Melanie 15
 
Godesberger SK 5 3 SC Kreuzberg
1 Kasimdzhanov, Rustam ½ : ½ Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter 2
2 Jenni, Florian ½ : ½ Almasi, Zoltan 3
3 Sprenger, Jan-Michael 1 : 0 Socko, Bartosz 4
4 Seel, Christian 1 : 0 Romanishin, Oleg M 5
6 Langheinrich, Ferenc ½ : ½ Maiwald, Jens-Uwe 6
7 Grafl, Florian 1 : 0 Kalinitschew, Sergey 7
8 Jackelen, Thomas ½ : ½ Volke, Karsten 9
11 Dranov, Alexander 0 : 1 Tischbierek, Raj 10
 
SG Köln Porz 6 2 SF Berlin 1903
2 Lutz, Christopher ½ : ½ Nataf, Igor-Alexandre 1
4 Sokolov, Ivan 1 : 0 Brynell, Stellan 4
5 Vaganian, Rafael A 1 : 0 Polzin, Rainer 5
6 Timman, Jan H ½ : ½ Berndt, Stephan 6
7 Graf, Alexander 1 : 0 Borriss, Martin Dr. 7
10 Van den Doel, Erik 1 : 0 Schneider, Ilja 8
11 Andersson, Ulf ½ : ½ Thiede, Lars 10
15 Balcerak, Philipp ½ : ½ Rudolf, Henrik 12
 
SG Aljechin Solingen 5 3 SC Eppingen
1 Jussupow, Artur ½ : ½ Gyimesi, Zoltan 1
2 Nikolic, Predrag 1 : 0 Postny, Evgeny 2
4 Baramidze, David ½ : ½ Acs, Peter 3
5 Stellwagen, Daniel 1 : 0 Braun, Arik 4
6 Naumann, Alexander ½ : ½ Meier, Georg 5
7 Smeets, Jan 0 : 1 Medvegy, Zoltan 6
10 Hoffmann, Michael ½ : ½ Mann, Christian 7
11 Ernst, Sipke 1 : 0 Rau, Hannes 8
 
SV Wattenscheid TV Tegernsee
2 Sargissian, Gabriel ½ : ½ Khenkin, Igor 1
3 Macieja, Bartlomiej ½ : ½ Sokolov, Andrei 2
4 Rustemov, Alexander 0 : 1 Ribli, Zoltan 3
6 Holzke, Frank Dr. ½ : ½ Bischoff, Klaus 4
7 Handke, Florian 0 : 1 Boensch, Uwe 5
8 Appel, Ralf 1 : 0 Hertneck, Gerald 7
10 Lemmers, Oscar 0 : 1 Teske, Henrik 8
13 Straeter, Timo 0 : 1 Bromberger, Stefan 11

Tabelle nach Runde 5

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSC Baden Baden 5 9 28½ 137
2. SV Mülheim Nord 5 9 26 118½
3. Werder Bremen 5 8 24 109
4. TV Tegernsee 5 8 23½   99½
5. SG Aljechin Solingen 5 8 22½ 100½
6. SC Kreuzberg 5 7 21½   95
7. SF Katernberg 5 6 24 113
8. SG Köln Porz 5 6 23   94½
9. Hamburger SK 5 4 21   91½
10. SV Wattenscheid 5 4 19½   94½
11. SC Eppingen 5 4 19   90
12. SG Kirchheim 5 4 18   79½
13. Godesberger SK 5 3 17½   80½
14. SF Berlin 1903 5 0 14½   65
15. SC Leipzig Gohlis 5 0   9½   33½
16. SK Zehlendorf 5 0   8   38½