Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 4. Runde

SG Kirchheim SC Eppingen
2 Wippermann, Till ½ : ½ Gyimesi, Zoltan 1
3 Bokros, Albert ½ : ½ Postny, Evgeny 2
4 Gschnitzer, Oswald Dr. 0 : 1 Acs, Peter 3
5 Tompa, Janos 0 : 1 Braun, Arik 4
6 Beckhuis, Gernod ½ : ½ Meier, Georg 5
8 Vonthron, Horst 0 : 1 Medvegy, Zoltan 6
9 Rudolph, Johannes ½ : ½ Miltner, Arndt 9
11 Adler, Joel Dr. ½ : ½ Meinhardt, Maximillian 15
 
OSC Baden Baden 4 4 TV Tegernsee
3 Bacrot, Etienne ½ : ½ Khenkin, Igor 1
4 Shirov, Alexei 1 : 0 Sokolov, Andrei 2
5 Vallejo Pons, Francisco ½ : ½ Ribli, Zoltan 3
6 Nielsen, Peter-Heine ½ : ½ Bischoff, Klaus 4
7 Krasenkow, Michal ½ : ½ Boensch, Uwe 5
8 Movsesian, Sergei 1 : 0 Kindermann, Stefan 6
10 Dautov, Rustem 0 : 1 Hertneck, Gerald 7
11 Schlosser, Philipp 0 : 1 Bromberger, Stefan 11
 
SV Wattenscheid Godesberger SK
2 Sargissian, Gabriel 0 : 1 Kasimdzhanov, Rustam 1
3 Macieja, Bartlomiej 1 : 0 Jenni, Florian 2
4 Rustemov, Alexander 1 : 0 Sprenger, Jan-Michael 3
6 Holzke, Frank Dr. 1 : 0 Seel, Christian 4
7 Handke, Florian 1 : 0 Breder, Dennis 5
8 Appel, Ralf 1 : 0 Langheinrich, Ferenc 6
10 Lemmers, Oscar ½ : ½ Grafl, Florian 7
13 Straeter, Timo 0 : 1 Jackelen, Thomas 8
 
SG Aljechin Solingen SG Köln Porz
1 Jussupow, Artur ½ : ½ Lutz, Christopher 2
2 Nikolic, Predrag ½ : ½ Van Wely, Loek 3
4 Baramidze, David 1 : 0 Sokolov, Ivan 4
6 Naumann, Alexander ½ : ½ Vaganian, Rafael A 5
8 Gabriel, Christian 0 : 1 Timman, Jan H 6
9 Werle, Jan ½ : ½ Graf, Alexander 7
10 Hoffmann, Michael ½ : ½ Gurevich, Mikhail 8
11 Ernst, Sipke 1 : 0 Van den Doel, Erik 10
 
SC Kreuzberg Hamburger SK
2 Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter ½ : ½ Gustafsson, Jan 1
3 Almasi, Zoltan 1 : 0 Ftacnik, Lubomir 2
4 Socko, Bartosz ½ : ½ Kempinski, Robert 3
5 Romanishin, Oleg M ½ : ½ Hansen, Sune Berg 4
6 Maiwald, Jens-Uwe 1 : 0 Reeh, Oliver 7
7 Kalinitschew, Sergey 0 : 1 Heinemann, Thies 8
8 Lau, Ralf ½ : ½ Rogozenko, Dorian 9
10 Tischbierek, Raj ½ : ½ Van Delft, Merijn 11
 
SF Berlin 1903 3 5 Werder Bremen
1 Nataf, Igor-Alexandre 0 : 1 Efimenko, Zahar 2
2 Miroshnichenko, Evgenij ½ : ½ Areshchenko, Alexander 3
5 Polzin, Rainer 0 : 1 Hracek, Zbynek 4
6 Berndt, Stephan ½ : ½ Pelletier, Yannick 5
8 Schneider, Ilja 0 : 1 Babula, Vlastimil 6
9 Poldauf, Dirk 1 : 0 Fish, Gennadij 8
10 Thiede, Lars 1 : 0 Schandorff, Lars 9
11 Thinius, Marco 0 : 1 Skripchenko-Lautier, Almira 11
 
SF Katernberg SK Zehlendorf
2 Erenburg, Sergey 1 : 0 Richter, Michael 1
3 Kritz, Leonid ½ : ½ Maksimenko, Andrei 2
5 Glek, Igor V ½ : ½ Werner, Dimo 3
6 Smagin, Sergey ½ : ½ Janz, Frerik 4
9 Senff, Martin ½ : ½ Heinig, Wolfram Dr. 5
10 Siebrecht, Sebastian 1 : 0 Carmeille, Ludovic 6
11 Souleidis, Georgios 1 : 0 Klimm, Wolf-Dietrich 7
13 Scholz, Christian ½ : ½ Lieb, Harald 9
 
SV Mülheim Nord 5 3 SC Leipzig Gohlis
2 Landa, Konstantin ½ : ½ Vogt, Lothar 1
4 Fridman, Daniel 1 : 0 Voigt, Roland 2
5 Levin, Felix ½ : ½ Roos, Michael 3
6 Schebler, Gerhard ½ : ½ Zesch, Ludwig 5
7 Saltaev, Mihail ½ : ½ Quast, Michael 7
8 Hausrath, Daniel 1 : 0 Fischer, Johannes 8
9 Lytchak, Alexander Dr. ½ : ½ Hoffmann, Hendrik 9
12 Kern, Guido ½ : ½ Schunk, Thomas 12

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSC Baden Baden 4 7 24 115½
2. SV Mülheim Nord 4 7 20½   89½
3. SC Kreuzberg 4 7 18½   83½
4. SF Katernberg 4 6 20½   98½
5. TV Tegernsee 4 6 18   76½
6. SG Aljechin Solingen 4 6 17½   77½
7. Werder Bremen 4 6 17½   76½
8. SV Wattenscheid 4 4 17   81½
9. SG Köln Porz 4 4 17   66½
10. SC Eppingen 4 4 16   77
11. SG Kirchheim 4 4 15½   72½
12. Hamburger SK 4 2 15   68½
13. Godesberger SK 4 1 12½   56
14. SF Berlin 1903 4 0 12½   57
15. SC Leipzig Gohlis 4 0   8   30
16. SK Zehlendorf 4 0   6   25½