Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

SK Zehlendorf SG Kirchheim
1 Richter, Michael 0 : 1 Onischuk, Alexander 1
3 Werner, Dimo ½ : ½ Wippermann, Till 2
4 Janz, Frerik 0 : 1 Gschnitzer, Oswald Dr. 4
5 Heinig, Wolfram Dr. ½ : ½ Tompa, Janos 5
6 Carmeille, Ludovic 0 : 1 Wintzer, Joachim Dr. 7
7 Klimm, Wolf-Dietrich ½ : ½ Vonthron, Horst 8
10 Ribic, Kasmir 1 : 0 Rudolph, Johannes 9
12 Kalabic, Faris 0 : 1 Zuse, Klaus-Peter 10
 
SC Leipzig Gohlis 1 7 OSC Baden Baden
1 Vogt, Lothar 0 : 1 Bacrot, Etienne 3
2 Voigt, Roland 0 : 1 Krasenkow, Michal 7
3 Roos, Michael 0 : 1 Movsesian, Sergei 8
5 Zesch, Ludwig 0 : 1 Huebner, Robert Dr. 9
6 Schoeneberg, Manfred 0 : 1 Dautov, Rustem 10
7 Quast, Michael 0 : 1 Schlosser, Philipp 11
9 Hoffmann, Hendrik 0 : 1 Buhmann, Rainer 12
12 Schunk, Thomas 1 : 0 Doettling, Fabian 13
 
SF Katernberg SC Kreuzberg
1 Volokitin, Andrei ½ : ½ Aronian, Levon 1
2 Erenburg, Sergey ½ : ½ Almasi, Zoltan 3
3 Kritz, Leonid 0 : 1 Socko, Bartosz 4
4 Chuchelov, Vladimir ½ : ½ Romanishin, Oleg M 5
5 Glek, Igor V ½ : ½ Maiwald, Jens-Uwe 6
9 Senff, Martin ½ : ½ Kalinitschew, Sergey 7
10 Siebrecht, Sebastian 0 : 1 Lau, Ralf 8
13 Scholz, Christian 0 : 1 Tischbierek, Raj 10
 
SV Mülheim Nord SF Berlin 1903
2 Landa, Konstantin 0 : 1 Miroshnichenko, Evgenij 2
4 Fridman, Daniel ½ : ½ Brynell, Stellan 4
5 Levin, Felix ½ : ½ Polzin, Rainer 5
6 Schebler, Gerhard ½ : ½ Berndt, Stephan 6
7 Saltaev, Mihail 1 : 0 Borriss, Martin Dr. 7
8 Hausrath, Daniel 1 : 0 Schneider, Ilja 8
10 Wegener, Olaf 0 : 1 Thiede, Lars 10
12 Kern, Guido 1 : 0 Rudolf, Henrik 12
 
Hamburger SK SG Aljechin Solingen
1 Gustafsson, Jan ½ : ½ Jussupow, Artur 1
2 Ftacnik, Lubomir 1 : 0 Nikolic, Predrag 2
3 Kempinski, Robert 1 : 0 Sandipan, Chanda 3
4 Hansen, Sune Berg 0 : 1 Baramidze, David 4
7 Reeh, Oliver ½ : ½ Stellwagen, Daniel 5
8 Heinemann, Thies ½ : ½ Naumann, Alexander 6
12 Michaelsen, Nils 0 : 1 Smeets, Jan 7
13 Sebastian, Dirk 0 : 1 Werle, Jan 9
 
Werder Bremen SV Wattenscheid
3 Areshchenko, Alexander 0 : 1 Sargissian, Gabriel 2
4 Hracek, Zbynek ½ : ½ Macieja, Bartlomiej 3
5 Pelletier, Yannick 1 : 0 Rustemov, Alexander 4
6 Babula, Vlastimil 1 : 0 Johannessen, Leif Erlend 5
7 Nyback, Tomi 1 : 0 Holzke, Frank Dr. 6
8 Fish, Gennadij ½ : ½ Appel, Ralf 8
10 Knaak, Rainer 0 : 1 Lemmers, Oscar 10
12 Meins, Gerlef ½ : ½ Straeter, Timo 13
 
Godesberger SK 4 4 TV Tegernsee
1 Kasimdzhanov, Rustam ½ : ½ Khenkin, Igor 1
2 Jenni, Florian ½ : ½ Sokolov, Andrei 2
3 Sprenger, Jan-Michael ½ : ½ Ribli, Zoltan 3
4 Seel, Christian ½ : ½ Bischoff, Klaus 4
6 Langheinrich, Ferenc 1 : 0 Boensch, Uwe 5
7 Grafl, Florian ½ : ½ Kindermann, Stefan 6
8 Jackelen, Thomas ½ : ½ Hertneck, Gerald 7
9 Armbruster, Alexander 0 : 1 Gross, David 12
 
SG Köln Porz SC Eppingen
2 Lutz, Christopher 0 : 1 Gyimesi, Zoltan 1
3 Van Wely, Loek ½ : ½ Postny, Evgeny 2
5 Vaganian, Rafael A 1 : 0 Acs, Peter 3
6 Timman, Jan H ½ : ½ Meier, Georg 5
7 Graf, Alexander ½ : ½ Medvegy, Zoltan 6
8 Gurevich, Mikhail 1 : 0 Mann, Christian 7
10 Van den Doel, Erik 1 : 0 Meinhardt, Maximillian 15
14 Rotstein, Arkadij 1 : 0 Eisenbeiser, Amadeus 16

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSC Baden Baden 2 4 15 71
2. SG Kirchheim 2 4 10½ 47½
3. Werder Bremen 2 4   9 36½
4. SC Kreuzberg 2 3   9½ 40½
5. TV Tegernsee 2 3   8½ 40
6. SV Mülheim Nord 2 3   8½ 35
7. SG Köln Porz 2 2   9 32½
8. SF Katernberg 2 2   8 39
9. SV Wattenscheid 2 2   8 37
10. SG Aljechin Solingen 2 2   8 35½
11. SC Eppingen 2 2   7½ 39
12. Godesberger SK 2 1   7 32½
13. Hamburger SK 2 0   7 35
14. SF Berlin 1903 2 0   6 29½
15. SC Leipzig Gohlis 2 0   4 16
16. SK Zehlendorf 2 0   2½   9½