Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 14. Runde

OSC Baden Baden 7 1 Godesberger SK
1 Anand, Viswanathan 1 : 0 Kasimdzhanov, Rustam 1
2 Svidler, Peter 1 : 0 Jenni, Florian 2
4 Shirov, Alexei 0 : 1 Sprenger, Jan-Michael 3
5 Vallejo Pons, Francisco 1 : 0 Seel, Christian 4
7 Krasenkow, Michal 1 : 0 Langheinrich, Ferenc 6
8 Movsesian, Sergei 1 : 0 Grafl, Florian 7
10 Dautov, Rustem 1 : 0 Jackelen, Thomas 8
11 Schlosser, Philipp 1 : 0 Armbruster, Alexander 9
 
SG Kirchheim 1 7 SG Köln Porz
2 Wippermann, Till + : Adams, Michael 1
4 Gschnitzer, Oswald Dr. 0 : 1 Lutz, Christopher 2
6 Beckhuis, Gernod 0 : 1 Van Wely, Loek 3
7 Wintzer, Joachim Dr. 0 : 1 Vaganian, Rafael A 5
8 Vonthron, Horst 0 : 1 Timman, Jan H 6
9 Rudolph, Johannes 0 : 1 Graf, Alexander 7
11 Adler, Joel Dr. 0 : 1 Hansen, Curt 9
14 Porth, Dietmar 0 : 1 Van den Doel, Erik 10
 
Werder Bremen 6 2 SC Eppingen
1 McShane, Luke James ½ : ½ Gyimesi, Zoltan 1
2 Efimenko, Zahar ½ : ½ Postny, Evgeny 2
3 Areshchenko, Alexander 1 : 0 Acs, Peter 3
4 Hracek, Zbynek ½ : ½ Meier, Georg 5
6 Babula, Vlastimil 1 : 0 Medvegy, Zoltan 6
7 Nyback, Tomi 1 : 0 Rau, Hannes 8
8 Fish, Gennadij ½ : ½ Miltner, Arndt 9
9 Schandorff, Lars 1 : 0 Schneider, Bernd 13
 
Hamburger SK TV Tegernsee
1 Gustafsson, Jan ½ : ½ Khenkin, Igor 1
2 Ftacnik, Lubomir ½ : ½ Ribli, Zoltan 3
4 Hansen, Sune Berg ½ : ½ Bischoff, Klaus 4
6 Mueller, Karsten Dr. 1 : 0 Boensch, Uwe 5
7 Reeh, Oliver 0 : 1 Kindermann, Stefan 6
8 Heinemann, Thies 1 : 0 Hertneck, Gerald 7
11 Van Delft, Merijn ½ : ½ Teske, Henrik 8
13 Sebastian, Dirk ½ : ½ Gross, David 12
 
SV Mülheim Nord SV Wattenscheid
2 Landa, Konstantin 0 : 1 Sargissian, Gabriel 2
4 Fridman, Daniel 0 : 1 Rustemov, Alexander 4
5 Levin, Felix 1 : 0 Holzke, Frank Dr. 6
6 Schebler, Gerhard 0 : 1 Appel, Ralf 8
7 Saltaev, Mihail ½ : ½ Lemmers, Oscar 10
8 Hausrath, Daniel ½ : ½ Visser, Yge 12
9 Lytchak, Alexander Dr. 1 : 0 Straeter, Timo 13
11 Sielecki, Christof ½ : ½ Thiel, Thomas 14
 
SF Katernberg SG Aljechin Solingen
1 Volokitin, Andrei ½ : ½ Jussupow, Artur 1
2 Erenburg, Sergey ½ : ½ Nikolic, Predrag 2
7 L'Ami, Erwin 0 : 1 Baramidze, David 4
9 Senff, Martin 0 : 1 Stellwagen, Daniel 5
11 Souleidis, Georgios 0 : 1 Gabriel, Christian 8
12 Thesing, Matthias ½ : ½ Hoffmann, Michael 10
13 Scholz, Christian 0 : 1 Ernst, Sipke 11
14 Rosen, Bernd 0 : 1 Zysk, Robert 12
 
SC Kreuzberg ½ SK Zehlendorf
4 Socko, Bartosz 1 : 0 Richter, Michael 1
6 Maiwald, Jens-Uwe 1 : 0 Maksimenko, Andrei 2
7 Kalinitschew, Sergey ½ : ½ Heinig, Wolfram Dr. 5
8 Lau, Ralf 1 : 0 Rahls, Peter 8
9 Volke, Karsten 1 : 0 Lieb, Harald 9
10 Tischbierek, Raj 1 : 0 Kalabic, Faris 12
11 Loeffler, Stefan 1 : 0 Brustkern, Juergen 13
13 Glienke, Manfred Dr. 1 : 0 Liedmann, Matthias 14
 
SF Berlin 1903 7 1 SC Leipzig Gohlis
5 Polzin, Rainer ½ : ½ Vogt, Lothar 1
6 Berndt, Stephan 1 : 0 Roos, Michael 3
7 Borriss, Martin Dr. ½ : ½ Roeber, Bjoern 4
8 Schneider, Ilja 1 : 0 Zesch, Ludwig 5
9 Poldauf, Dirk 1 : 0 Quast, Michael 7
10 Thiede, Lars 1 : 0 Fischer, Johannes 8
11 Thinius, Marco 1 : 0 Hoffmann, Hendrik 9
12 Rudolf, Henrik 1 : 0 Rausch, Stephan 11

Tabelle nach Runde 14

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSC Baden Baden 14 26 76 353
2. Werder Bremen 14 24 69½ 304½
3. SG Köln Porz 14 23 76 313½
4. SG Aljechin Solingen 14 21 68 295
5. TV Tegernsee 14 21 67 284
6. SC Kreuzberg 14 16 63 284½
7. SV Mülheim Nord 14 15 62 272
8. SF Katernberg 14 15 59 286
9. SF Berlin 1903 14 15 55½ 245
10. SV Wattenscheid 14 14 57 278½
11. Hamburger SK 14 13 58½ 260½
12. SC Eppingen 14 8 51½ 247½
13. Godesberger SK 14 7 45 213½
14. SG Kirchheim 14 4 36½ 159½
15. SC Leipzig Gohlis 14 2 29 118½
16. SK Zehlendorf 14 0 22½ 116½