Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 10. Runde

Hamburger SK 6 2 SG Kirchheim
1 Gustafsson, Jan ½ : ½ Wippermann, Till 2
2 Ftacnik, Lubomir ½ : ½ Gschnitzer, Oswald Dr. 4
3 Kempinski, Robert 1 : 0 Beckhuis, Gernod 6
4 Hansen, Sune Berg 1 : 0 Wintzer, Joachim Dr. 7
6 Mueller, Karsten Dr. 1 : 0 Vonthron, Horst 8
7 Reeh, Oliver ½ : ½ Zuse, Klaus-Peter 10
8 Heinemann, Thies ½ : ½ Adler, Joel Dr. 11
13 Sebastian, Dirk 1 : 0 Mudelsee, Manfred Dr. 13
 
Werder Bremen 4 4 OSC Baden Baden
1 McShane, Luke James ½ : ½ Anand, Viswanathan 1
2 Efimenko, Zahar 0 : 1 Shirov, Alexei 4
4 Hracek, Zbynek ½ : ½ Nielsen, Peter-Heine 6
5 Pelletier, Yannick 1 : 0 Krasenkow, Michal 7
6 Babula, Vlastimil ½ : ½ Movsesian, Sergei 8
7 Nyback, Tomi ½ : ½ Dautov, Rustem 10
8 Fish, Gennadij 0 : 1 Schlosser, Philipp 11
9 Schandorff, Lars 1 : 0 Buhmann, Rainer 12
 
SG Köln Porz 6 2 SF Katernberg
2 Lutz, Christopher 0 : 1 Volokitin, Andrei 1
3 Van Wely, Loek ½ : ½ Kritz, Leonid 3
5 Vaganian, Rafael A 1 : 0 Chuchelov, Vladimir 4
7 Graf, Alexander 1 : 0 Glek, Igor V 5
8 Gurevich, Mikhail 1 : 0 L'Ami, Erwin 7
9 Hansen, Curt 1 : 0 Siebrecht, Sebastian 10
10 Van den Doel, Erik ½ : ½ Souleidis, Georgios 11
12 Kengis, Edwin 1 : 0 Thesing, Matthias 12
 
Godesberger SK 3 5 SV Mülheim Nord
1 Kasimdzhanov, Rustam ½ : ½ Landa, Konstantin 2
2 Jenni, Florian ½ : ½ Fridman, Daniel 4
3 Sprenger, Jan-Michael ½ : ½ Levin, Felix 5
4 Seel, Christian ½ : ½ Schebler, Gerhard 6
5 Breder, Dennis 0 : 1 Saltaev, Mihail 7
6 Langheinrich, Ferenc 0 : 1 Hausrath, Daniel 8
8 Jackelen, Thomas ½ : ½ Wegener, Olaf 10
9 Armbruster, Alexander ½ : ½ Sielecki, Christof 11
 
TV Tegernsee SK Zehlendorf
4 Bischoff, Klaus ½ : ½ Richter, Michael 1
5 Boensch, Uwe 1 : 0 Maksimenko, Andrei 2
6 Kindermann, Stefan ½ : ½ Werner, Dimo 3
7 Hertneck, Gerald ½ : ½ Janz, Frerik 4
8 Teske, Henrik ½ : ½ Heinig, Wolfram Dr. 5
9 Beim, Valery + : Carmeille, Ludovic 6
11 Bromberger, Stefan ½ : ½ Klimm, Wolf-Dietrich 7
12 Gross, David 1 : 0 Brustkern, Juergen 13
 
SC Eppingen SC Leipzig Gohlis
1 Gyimesi, Zoltan ½ : ½ Vogt, Lothar 1
2 Postny, Evgeny 1 : 0 Voigt, Roland 2
3 Acs, Peter 1 : 0 Zesch, Ludwig 5
4 Braun, Arik 1 : 0 Schoeneberg, Manfred 6
5 Meier, Georg ½ : ½ Quast, Michael 7
6 Medvegy, Zoltan 1 : 0 Fischer, Johannes 8
9 Miltner, Arndt ½ : ½ Hoffmann, Hendrik 9
15 Meinhardt, Maximillian 1 : 0 Rausch, Stephan 11
 
SG Aljechin Solingen 5 3 SC Kreuzberg
1 Jussupow, Artur ½ : ½ Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter 2
2 Nikolic, Predrag ½ : ½ Almasi, Zoltan 3
3 Sandipan, Chanda ½ : ½ Romanishin, Oleg M 5
7 Smeets, Jan 0 : 1 Maiwald, Jens-Uwe 6
8 Gabriel, Christian 1 : 0 Kalinitschew, Sergey 7
9 Werle, Jan ½ : ½ Lau, Ralf 8
10 Hoffmann, Michael 1 : 0 Tischbierek, Raj 10
11 Ernst, Sipke 1 : 0 Loeffler, Stefan 11
 
SV Wattenscheid SF Berlin 1903
2 Sargissian, Gabriel 1 : 0 Polzin, Rainer 5
4 Rustemov, Alexander 1 : 0 Borriss, Martin Dr. 7
6 Holzke, Frank Dr. 0 : 1 Schneider, Ilja 8
7 Handke, Florian 0 : 1 Poldauf, Dirk 9
8 Appel, Ralf ½ : ½ Thiede, Lars 10
10 Lemmers, Oscar 0 : 1 Thinius, Marco 11
13 Straeter, Timo ½ : ½ Rudolf, Henrik 12
14 Thiel, Thomas ½ : ½ Wendt, Jan-Dietrich 14

Tabelle nach Runde 10

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSC Baden Baden 10 18 54 258
2. Werder Bremen 10 17 48 206
3. SG Köln Porz 10 16 55 230½
4. TV Tegernsee 10 15 46½ 194½
5. SG Aljechin Solingen 10 15 46 200
6. SV Mülheim Nord 10 13 47 210
7. SF Katernberg 10 11 44½ 216½
8. SC Kreuzberg 10 10 40½ 182½
9. Hamburger SK 10 9 43 187½
10. SF Berlin 1903 10 9 36½ 157½
11. SV Wattenscheid 10 8 37½ 183½
12. Godesberger SK 10 7 36 169
13. SC Eppingen 10 6 38 181½
14. SG Kirchheim 10 4 28 124
15. SC Leipzig Gohlis 10 2 21   85
16. SK Zehlendorf 10 0 18½   94