Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 1. Runde

OSC Baden Baden 8 0 SK Zehlendorf
3 Bacrot, Etienne 1 : 0 Richter, Michael 1
7 Krasenkow, Michal 1 : 0 Werner, Dimo 3
8 Movsesian, Sergei 1 : 0 Janz, Frerik 4
9 Huebner, Robert Dr. 1 : 0 Heinig, Wolfram Dr. 5
10 Dautov, Rustem 1 : 0 Carmeille, Ludovic 6
11 Schlosser, Philipp 1 : 0 Klimm, Wolf-Dietrich 7
12 Buhmann, Rainer 1 : 0 Ribic, Kasmir 10
13 Doettling, Fabian 1 : 0 Kalabic, Faris 12
 
SG Kirchheim 5 3 SC Leipzig Gohlis
1 Onischuk, Alexander ½ : ½ Vogt, Lothar 1
2 Wippermann, Till ½ : ½ Voigt, Roland 2
4 Gschnitzer, Oswald Dr. ½ : ½ Roos, Michael 3
5 Tompa, Janos 1 : 0 Zesch, Ludwig 5
6 Beckhuis, Gernod ½ : ½ Schoeneberg, Manfred 6
7 Wintzer, Joachim Dr. ½ : ½ Quast, Michael 7
8 Vonthron, Horst ½ : ½ Hoffmann, Hendrik 9
10 Zuse, Klaus-Peter 1 : 0 Schunk, Thomas 12
 
SF Berlin 1903 SF Katernberg
2 Miroshnichenko, Evgenij 0 : 1 Volokitin, Andrei 1
4 Brynell, Stellan ½ : ½ Erenburg, Sergey 2
5 Polzin, Rainer ½ : ½ Kritz, Leonid 3
6 Berndt, Stephan 0 : 1 Chuchelov, Vladimir 4
7 Borriss, Martin Dr. ½ : ½ Glek, Igor V 5
8 Schneider, Ilja 0 : 1 Senff, Martin 9
10 Thiede, Lars 1 : 0 Siebrecht, Sebastian 10
11 Thinius, Marco 0 : 1 Scholz, Christian 13
 
SC Kreuzberg 4 4 SV Mülheim Nord
1 Aronian, Levon ½ : ½ Landa, Konstantin 2
3 Almasi, Zoltan ½ : ½ Fridman, Daniel 4
4 Socko, Bartosz ½ : ½ Levin, Felix 5
5 Romanishin, Oleg M 1 : 0 Schebler, Gerhard 6
6 Maiwald, Jens-Uwe 0 : 1 Saltaev, Mihail 7
7 Kalinitschew, Sergey ½ : ½ Hausrath, Daniel 8
8 Lau, Ralf 0 : 1 Wegener, Olaf 10
10 Tischbierek, Raj 1 : 0 Kern, Guido 12
 
SV Wattenscheid Hamburger SK
2 Sargissian, Gabriel ½ : ½ Gustafsson, Jan 1
3 Macieja, Bartlomiej ½ : ½ Ftacnik, Lubomir 2
4 Rustemov, Alexander 1 : 0 Kempinski, Robert 3
5 Johannessen, Leif Erlend ½ : ½ Hansen, Sune Berg 4
6 Holzke, Frank Dr. ½ : ½ Reeh, Oliver 7
8 Appel, Ralf 1 : 0 Heinemann, Thies 8
10 Lemmers, Oscar 0 : 1 Michaelsen, Nils 12
13 Straeter, Timo ½ : ½ Sebastian, Dirk 13
 
SG Aljechin Solingen Werder Bremen
1 Jussupow, Artur 1 : 0 Areshchenko, Alexander 3
2 Nikolic, Predrag 1 : 0 Hracek, Zbynek 4
3 Sandipan, Chanda ½ : ½ Pelletier, Yannick 5
4 Baramidze, David 0 : 1 Babula, Vlastimil 6
5 Stellwagen, Daniel 0 : 1 Nyback, Tomi 7
6 Naumann, Alexander ½ : ½ Fish, Gennadij 8
7 Smeets, Jan 0 : 1 Knaak, Rainer 10
9 Werle, Jan ½ : ½ Meins, Gerlef 12
 
SC Eppingen 5 3 Godesberger SK
1 Gyimesi, Zoltan ½ : ½ Kasimdzhanov, Rustam 1
2 Postny, Evgeny 1 : 0 Jenni, Florian 2
3 Acs, Peter ½ : ½ Sprenger, Jan-Michael 3
4 Braun, Arik 1 : 0 Seel, Christian 4
5 Meier, Georg ½ : ½ Langheinrich, Ferenc 6
6 Medvegy, Zoltan 0 : 1 Grafl, Florian 7
7 Mann, Christian ½ : ½ Jackelen, Thomas 8
9 Miltner, Arndt 1 : 0 Armbruster, Alexander 9
 
TV Tegernsee SG Köln Porz
1 Khenkin, Igor ½ : ½ Lutz, Christopher 2
2 Sokolov, Andrei 1 : 0 Van Wely, Loek 3
3 Ribli, Zoltan ½ : ½ Vaganian, Rafael A 5
4 Bischoff, Klaus 1 : 0 Timman, Jan H 6
5 Boensch, Uwe ½ : ½ Graf, Alexander 7
6 Kindermann, Stefan ½ : ½ Gurevich, Mikhail 8
7 Hertneck, Gerald ½ : ½ Van den Doel, Erik 10
11 Bromberger, Stefan 0 : 1 Rotstein, Arkadij 14

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSC Baden Baden 1 2 8 36
2. SF Katernberg 1 2 25½
3. SC Eppingen 1 2 5 23
4. SG Kirchheim 1 2 5 21
5. TV Tegernsee 1 2 23½
6. SV Wattenscheid 1 2 21½
7. Werder Bremen 1 2 16
8. SV Mülheim Nord 1 1 4 18
9. SC Kreuzberg 1 1 4 18
10. SG Aljechin Solingen 1 0 20
11. Hamburger SK 1 0 14½
12. SG Köln Porz 1 0 12½
13. SC Leipzig Gohlis 1 0 3 15
14. Godesberger SK 1 0 3 13
15. SF Berlin 1903 1 0 10½
16. SK Zehlendorf 1 0 0   0