2. Bundesliga West:
Ergebnisse 7. Runde
SV Oberursel | 6 | − | 2 | SF Lohmar | ||
1 | Margolin, Boris | ½ | : | ½ | Lalic, Bogdan | 1 |
2 | Reschke, Stefan | ½ | : | ½ | Barsov, Alexei | 2 |
3 | Malek, Daniel | 0 | : | 1 | Jonkman, Harmen | 5 |
8 | Oparaugo, Thomas | 1 | : | 0 | Grimm, Sascha | 6 |
9 | Schlamp, Robert | 1 | : | 0 | Huhndorf, Arnold | 7 |
10 | Koller, Jens | 1 | : | 0 | Rohde, Ulrich | 8 |
12 | Rapoport, Vladimir | 1 | : | 0 | Broehl, Stefan | 9 |
14 | Henzner, Reiner | 1 | : | 0 | Beeker, Detlef Dr. | 10 |
SC 1950 Remagen | 4 | − | 4 | Turm Bergheim | ||
5 | Popovic, Petar | ½ | : | ½ | Bojkov, Dejan | 2 |
6 | Belkhodja, Slim | ½ | : | ½ | Drenchev, Petar | 4 |
8 | Grund, Holger | ½ | : | ½ | Dambacher, Martijn | 5 |
10 | Boidman, Yuri | ½ | : | ½ | Skulener, Wladimir | 6 |
11 | Polaczek, Richard | ½ | : | ½ | Kaeser, Udo Dr. | 8 |
12 | Schulz, Klaus-Juergen | ½ | : | ½ | Buscher, Michael | 10 |
13 | Philipowski, Robert | ½ | : | ½ | Swinkels, Robin | 11 |
14 | Parulava, Temur | ½ | : | ½ | Liebergesell, Andreas | 13 |
SG Aljechin Solingen II | 2½ | − | 5½ | SK Turm Emsdetten | ||
1 | Drabke, Lorenz Maximilian | ½ | : | ½ | Berelovich, Alexander | 2 |
2 | Pilaj, Herwig | 0 | : | 1 | Janssen, Ruud | 3 |
3 | Wegerle, Joerg | 0 | : | 1 | Feygin, Mihail | 4 |
4 | Schaefer, Markus | 0 | : | 1 | Hector, Jonny | 5 |
6 | Becker, Martin-Alexander | ½ | : | ½ | Richter, Christian | 7 |
7 | Balduan, Markus | ½ | : | ½ | Kabatianski, Alexandr | 9 |
8 | Berg, Michael | 0 | : | 1 | Bellon Lopez, Juan Manuel | 10 |
9 | Gupta, Milon | 1 | : | 0 | Beckemeyer, Werner | 12 |
SG Bochum 31 | 4 | − | 4 | SV Hofheim | ||
2 | Zaitzev, Mikhail | ½ | : | ½ | Hickl, Joerg | 1 |
6 | Fridman, Rafael | ½ | : | ½ | Ginsburg, Gennadi | 3 |
7 | Hendriks, Willy M. | 1 | : | 0 | Krivoshey, Sergei | 4 |
9 | Jens, Jelmer | 1 | : | 0 | Zude, Erik Dr. | 6 |
11 | Hengelbrock, Joachim | 1 | : | 0 | Zude, Arno | 7 |
12 | Backwinkel, Paul | 0 | : | 1 | Houska, Jovanka | 8 |
13 | Kitte, Sebastian | 0 | : | 1 | Buchal, Stephan | 9 |
14 | Dahm, Jochen | 0 | : | 1 | Brendel, Oliver | 10 |
SG Köln Porz II | 3 | − | 5 | SF Gerresheim | ||
1 | Balcerak, Jakob | 0 | : | 1 | Orlov, Andrey | 2 |
3 | Rotstein, Arkadij | 0 | : | 1 | Savchenko, Viacheslav | 3 |
5 | Kipper, Jens | 0 | : | 1 | Stets, Dmitry | 5 |
6 | Loifenfeld, Jakof | 0 | : | 1 | Dresen, Ulrich | 6 |
8 | Malykin, Vitaly | ½ | : | ½ | Lemanczyk, Thomas | 7 |
9 | Korotkjevich, Stanislav | 1 | : | 0 | Trella, Thomas | 9 |
11 | Matthaei, Alexander | ½ | : | ½ | Kotarski, Mariusz | 10 |
13 | Gallinnis, Norbert | 1 | : | 0 | Goldblat, Michael | 11 |
Tabelle nach Runde 7
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC 1950 Remagen | 7 | 13 | 35 | 148½ |
2. | SK Turm Emsdetten | 7 | 11 | 38½ | 168½ |
3. | SG Bochum 31 | 7 | 9 | 34 | 149½ |
4. | SG Köln Porz II | 7 | 9 | 30½ | 122 |
5. | SV Hofheim | 7 | 9 | 30 | 133 |
6. | SF Gerresheim | 7 | 7 | 23½ | 120½ |
7. | Turm Bergheim | 7 | 6 | 27½ | 118½ |
8. | SF Lohmar | 7 | 3 | 22 | 119½ |
9. | SV Oberursel | 7 | 3 | 20½ | 102½ |
10. | SG Aljechin Solingen II | 7 | 0 | 18½ | 77½ |