2. Bundesliga Ost:
Ergebnisse 7. Runde
USG Chemnitz | 4 | − | 4 | Noris Tarrasch | ||
1 | Feige, Manuel | ½ | : | ½ | Bezold, Michael | 1 |
2 | Womacka, Mathias | ½ | : | ½ | Milov, Leonid | 2 |
4 | Mietzner, Tina | 1 | : | 0 | Mischustov, Michael | 3 |
5 | Kunze, Carlo | 1 | : | 0 | Lutz, Dieter | 4 |
6 | De la Cruz, Alfredo | 0 | : | 1 | Tran, Path | 5 |
7 | Schenk, Alexander | 0 | : | 1 | Martin, Thomas | 6 |
8 | Lorenz, Gerd | 1 | : | 0 | Sommer, Matthias | 7 |
9 | Kyas, Juergen | 0 | : | 1 | Kirchner, Thomas | 9 |
Lok Leipzig Mit | 2 | − | 6 | TSV Bindlach-Aktionär | ||
1 | Spiess, Gunter | 0 | : | 1 | Naiditsch, Arkadij | 1 |
2 | Gauglitz, Gernot | ½ | : | ½ | Prusikin, Michael | 2 |
5 | Wernert, Wilfrid | ½ | : | ½ | Stohl, Igor Dr. | 4 |
6 | Stettler, Michael | ½ | : | ½ | Markos, Jan | 5 |
7 | Gempe, Thomas | 0 | : | 1 | Cech, Pavel | 6 |
9 | Schultz, Andreas | 0 | : | 1 | Heinz, Axel | 8 |
13 | Mueller, Frank | ½ | : | ½ | Wall, Gavin | 9 |
14 | Attig, Uwe | 0 | : | 1 | Ruettinger, Johannes | 13 |
Erfurter SK | 4 | − | 4 | SC Forchheim | ||
1 | Haba, Petr | 1 | : | 0 | Jansa, Vlastimil | 1 |
2 | Votava, Jan | ½ | : | ½ | Jirovsky, Milos | 2 |
4 | Machelett, Heiko | − | : | + | Heidrich, Manfred | 3 |
5 | Enders, Peter | 0 | : | 1 | Zwanzger, Johannes | 4 |
6 | Casper, Thomas | ½ | : | ½ | Doeres, Hans-Juergen | 6 |
7 | Mueller, Matthias | 0 | : | 1 | Niedermaier, Hans | 7 |
10 | Brueggemann, Joachim | 1 | : | 0 | Bartsch, Berthold | 8 |
11 | Voekler, Bernd | 1 | : | 0 | Cohrs, Jan Christopher Dr. | 11 |
SK Kötzting | 4½ | − | 3½ | Sf Schöneck | ||
1 | Neuman, Petr | 0 | : | 1 | Laznicka, Viktor | 2 |
2 | Jirovsky, Pavel | 1 | : | 0 | Konopka, Mihal | 3 |
3 | Chytilek, Roman | 0 | : | 1 | Telljohann, Sven | 4 |
4 | Suran, Jan | 1 | : | 0 | Alber, Horst | 5 |
5 | Gross, David | 1 | : | 0 | Marchio, Enrico | 7 |
6 | Zvara, Petr | 1 | : | 0 | Stockmann, Michael | 8 |
8 | Cedikova, Katerina | 0 | : | 1 | Schaack, Harry | 9 |
9 | Muehlbauer, Andreas | ½ | : | ½ | Nazarenus, Moritz | 12 |
Nickelhütte Aue | 4 | − | 4 | SK Passau | ||
1 | Meijers, Viesturs | ½ | : | ½ | Velicka, Petr | 1 |
2 | Gaponenko, Inna | ½ | : | ½ | Rasik, Vitezslav | 2 |
3 | Vasilevich, Tatjana | ½ | : | ½ | Weiss, Christian | 3 |
4 | Diebl, Lutz | ½ | : | ½ | Hellmayr, Alois | 5 |
5 | Wichmann, Cliff | ½ | : | ½ | Pflug, Matthias | 8 |
6 | Schnabel, Ralf | ½ | : | ½ | Schueller, Ernst | 9 |
7 | Heinz, Juergen | ½ | : | ½ | Linhart, Wolfgang | 10 |
10 | Floeter, Frank | ½ | : | ½ | Heyne, Martin | 11 |
Tabelle nach Runde 7
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TSV Bindlach-Aktionär | 7 | 14 | 40 | 184 |
2. | Erfurter SK | 7 | 10 | 32 | 136½ |
3. | SC Forchheim | 7 | 10 | 30 | 135 |
4. | Nickelhütte Aue | 7 | 10 | 29½ | 125 |
5. | Sf Schöneck | 7 | 5 | 26 | 120½ |
6. | SK Kötzting | 7 | 5 | 25½ | 122½ |
7. | SK Passau | 7 | 5 | 25½ | 116½ |
8. | Lok Leipzig Mit | 7 | 5 | 25 | 106 |
9. | USG Chemnitz | 7 | 5 | 24½ | 117 |
10. | Noris Tarrasch | 7 | 1 | 22 | 97 |