2. Bundesliga Nord:
Ergebnisse 7. Runde
Hamburger SK II | 3½ | − | 4½ | SV Werder Bremen II | ||
1 | Rausis, Igors Dr. | − | : | + | Meins, Gerlef | 2 |
3 | Langrock, Hannes | ½ | : | ½ | Joachim, Sven | 3 |
5 | Chevelevitch, Evgueni Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Heissler, Jacob | 4 |
6 | Sievers, Stefan | ½ | : | ½ | Vioreanu, Bogdan-Gabriel | 5 |
8 | Stanke, Juergen | ½ | : | ½ | Bode, Wilfried | 6 |
9 | Bach, Matthias | 1 | : | 0 | Asendorf, Joachim Dr. | 10 |
11 | Bakker, Sven | 0 | : | 1 | Lichmann, Peter | 11 |
12 | Stellwagen, Robin | ½ | : | ½ | Ambelang, Harald | 14 |
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf | 4 | − | 4 | SC Kreuzberg II | ||
1 | Zezulkin, Jurij | ½ | : | ½ | Kalinitschew, Andrej | 4 |
2 | Berczes, David | 0 | : | 1 | Schilow, Vladimir | 5 |
3 | Berger, Steve | ½ | : | ½ | Pieniazek, Artur | 6 |
5 | Berczes, Csaba | ½ | : | ½ | Figura, Atila Gajo | 7 |
6 | Fruebing, Stefan | ½ | : | ½ | Schlemermeyer, Wilhelm | 8 |
7 | Wlodarczyk, Oskar | 1 | : | 0 | Dyballa, Markus | 9 |
11 | Gurack, Daniel | ½ | : | ½ | Holzapfel, Daniel | 10 |
13 | Becker, Nils | ½ | : | ½ | Gaerths, Ronny | 11 |
SC Rotation Pankow | 3½ | − | 4½ | SK König Tegel | ||
1 | Seils, Joerg | ½ | : | ½ | Rabiega, Robert | 1 |
2 | Schulz, Joern | 0 | : | 1 | Muse, Mladen | 2 |
3 | Neumeier, Lars | ½ | : | ½ | Stern, Rene | 3 |
4 | Dauth, Benjamin | 1 | : | 0 | Muse, Drazen | 5 |
5 | Boetzer, Detlef | ½ | : | ½ | Von Herman, Ulf | 6 |
6 | Mueller, Michael | 0 | : | 1 | Pachow, Joerg | 8 |
7 | Lisek, Juergen | 1 | : | 0 | Lipinsky, Fabian | 9 |
8 | Guth, Thomas | 0 | : | 1 | Suchin, Dimitry | 11 |
Bremer SG | 4 | − | 4 | Lübecker SV | ||
1 | Blatny, Pavel | ½ | : | ½ | Hansen, Lars Bo | 1 |
2 | Gisbrecht, Ewgeni | 1 | : | 0 | Mortensen, Erling | 2 |
3 | Borik, Otto | ½ | : | ½ | Blauert, Joerg | 4 |
6 | Steffens, Olaf | ½ | : | ½ | Christ, Ralf | 5 |
7 | Krajina, Davor | 0 | : | 1 | Lindemann, Stefan | 6 |
8 | Schmidt, Christian | ½ | : | ½ | Ehrke, Michael | 7 |
9 | Wittfoth, Kai-Uve | 0 | : | 1 | Krause, Ullrich | 8 |
10 | Juhnke, Karl | 1 | : | 0 | Frohberg, Marco | 11 |
Preetzer TSV | 4 | − | 4 | SK Norderstedt | ||
1 | Pedersen, Steffen | 0 | : | 1 | Kopylov, Mihail | 1 |
2 | Rasmussen, Karsten | 1 | : | 0 | Bekker-Jensen, Simon | 2 |
4 | Fries Nielsen, Jens Ove | 1 | : | 0 | Feuerstack, Aljoscha | 3 |
5 | Skytte, Rasmus | ½ | : | ½ | Zielinska, Marta | 4 |
6 | Boe, Mads | 0 | : | 1 | Petrosian, Suren | 5 |
8 | Willsch, Matthias | 1 | : | 0 | Zierke, Oliver | 6 |
9 | Junge, Kai | ½ | : | ½ | Bekker-Jensen, David | 7 |
11 | Reinecker, Kai | 0 | : | 1 | Michna, Christian | 10 |
Tabelle nach Runde 7
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Werder Bremen II | 7 | 13 | 32½ | 147½ |
2. | SK König Tegel | 7 | 12 | 31 | 144 |
3. | SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf | 7 | 9 | 29 | 123½ |
4. | Hamburger SK II | 7 | 7 | 29½ | 133½ |
5. | SC Rotation Pankow | 7 | 7 | 28½ | 118½ |
6. | Preetzer TSV | 7 | 6 | 27½ | 130 |
7. | SK Norderstedt | 7 | 6 | 27½ | 112 |
8. | Lübecker SV | 7 | 4 | 26½ | 133 |
9. | SC Kreuzberg II | 7 | 4 | 25½ | 116½ |
10. | Bremer SG | 7 | 2 | 22½ | 101½ |