Landesliga Hamburg:
Ergebnisse 8. Runde
HSG / BUE | 2 | − | 6 | SC Diogenes | ||
2 | Leminski, Hajo | 1 | : | 0 | Voigt, Martin | 1 |
3 | Legahn, Dirk | 0 | : | 1 | Hein, Ralf | 2 |
4 | Tatenhorst, Volker | ½ | : | ½ | Laqua, Christian | 3 |
5 | Parindra, Amran Mojo Pahit | ½ | : | ½ | Chen, Tsung | 4 |
6 | Gerigk, Wolf | 0 | : | 1 | Schulenburg, Fabian | 5 |
8 | Sellack, Helmut | 0 | : | 1 | Stephan, Axel | 6 |
9 | Meyer, Klaus-Dieter | 0 | : | 1 | Gottuk, Stefan | 7 |
10 | Stortz, Marcus | 0 | : | 1 | Mach, Holger | 9 |
Hamburger SK 4 | 5½ | − | 2½ | Königsspringer 2 | ||
1 | Besenthal, Klaus-Guenter | 1 | : | 0 | Wolter, Michael | 3 |
4 | Wurzel, Andre | 1 | : | 0 | Bruhn, Boris | 4 |
5 | Czeremin, Claus | 1 | : | 0 | Conrad, Christian | 5 |
8 | Debertshaeuser, Joern | 0 | : | 1 | Dettmann, Steffen | 6 |
9 | Stark, Thomas | ½ | : | ½ | Sass, Andreas | 7 |
10 | Milajev, Mihail | 1 | : | 0 | Lampe, Joerg | 9 |
11 | Sechting, Martin | 0 | : | 1 | Opitz, Claudio | 10 |
15 | Kroencke, Uwe | 1 | : | 0 | Schroeter, Baldur | 12 |
SKJE | 4 | − | 4 | FC St.Pauli | ||
1 | Vandrey, Wolfgang | ½ | : | ½ | Wronn, Bernd | 1 |
2 | Schueler, Hendrik | ½ | : | ½ | Schuetze, Michael | 2 |
3 | Kussin, Bernd | 0 | : | 1 | David, Torsten | 3 |
6 | Huschenbeth, Niclas | ½ | : | ½ | Dinckel, Joerg | 5 |
7 | Zobel, Andrej | 0 | : | 1 | Hedayat-Nassab, Djamschid | 6 |
8 | Buchheister, Benjamin | 1 | : | 0 | Fehr, Jukka | 8 |
9 | Juergensen, Michael | ½ | : | ½ | Staak, Riccardo | 9 |
12 | Thormann, Wolfgang | 1 | : | 0 | Woynowski, Manfred | 16 |
Schachfreunde 2 | 3½ | − | 4½ | SC Bille | ||
2 | Zacharias, Christian | ½ | : | ½ | Bigot, Andreas | 3 |
3 | Fleischer, Andy | 0 | : | 1 | Bertram, Andreas | 4 |
4 | Jordan, Wolfgang | 1 | : | 0 | Jess, Rainer | 5 |
5 | Schuldt, Volker | 1 | : | 0 | Seidler, Oliver | 6 |
6 | Semmler, Guenter | 0 | : | 1 | Koops, Randolf | 7 |
7 | Fegebank, Fritz | ½ | : | ½ | Schroeter, Guenter Dr. | 8 |
8 | Schulze, Joachim | 0 | : | 1 | Woelk, Siegfried | 9 |
9 | Keuchen, Michael | ½ | : | ½ | Watzdorf, Roland | 10 |
Marmstorf | 3½ | − | 4½ | SC Bille 2 | ||
1 | Hebbinghaus, Holger | ½ | : | ½ | Jantzen, Hans-Joerg | 21 |
2 | Hawellek, Jeronimo | 0 | : | 1 | Windt, Lothar | 22 |
3 | Cording, Harm | ½ | : | ½ | Mueller, Frank | 23 |
5 | Diekmann, Jens | ½ | : | ½ | Kopisch, Martin | 24 |
7 | Schoengart, Ralf | 0 | : | 1 | Jung, Botho | 25 |
8 | Herlan, Klaus-Juergen | 0 | : | 1 | Selman, Nijaz | 26 |
11 | Fabig, Holger | 1 | : | 0 | Lewitz, Bjoern | 27 |
14 | Homm, Marc-Michael | 1 | : | 0 | Eggebrecht, Axel | 28 |
Tabelle nach Runde 8
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Diogenes | 8 | 13 | 36½ | 162 |
2. | Königsspringer 2 | 8 | 12 | 36½ | 166 |
3. | HSG / BUE | 8 | 10 | 33 | 162½ |
4. | Marmstorf | 8 | 8 | 34 | 151 |
5. | SKJE | 8 | 7 | 33 | 138½ |
6. | FC St.Pauli | 8 | 7 | 31½ | 144 |
7. | Hamburger SK 4 | 8 | 7 | 31½ | 130 |
8. | Schachfreunde 2 | 8 | 6 | 31 | 138½ |
9. | SC Bille | 8 | 6 | 28 | 127½ |
10. | SC Bille 2 | 8 | 4 | 25 | 120 |