Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst
Ergebnisse 4. Runde
|
BSC Rehberge |
2½ |
− |
5½ |
SC Fr. Lichtenb. |
|
1 |
Lueders, Gerhard |
0 |
: |
1 |
Meister, Jakov |
2 |
2 |
Simon, Ralf-Axel |
½ |
: |
½ |
Baumbach, Friedrich Dr |
3 |
3 |
Heuer, Thomas |
0 |
: |
1 |
Brameyer, Hermann |
4 |
4 |
Jeremic, Dusan |
0 |
: |
1 |
Haessler, Wolfgang |
5 |
5 |
Kauschmann, Herbert |
½ |
: |
½ |
Thormann, Wolfgang |
6 |
6 |
Stippekohl, Peter |
½ |
: |
½ |
Elsing, Jan |
8 |
7 |
Mihok, Laszlo |
0 |
: |
1 |
Badestein, Hartmut Dr. |
9 |
8 |
Wiessner, Georg |
1 |
: |
0 |
Rohde, Wolfgang |
10 |
|
|
SG Lasker |
3½ |
− |
4½ |
VBSF Cottbus |
|
1 |
Murawski, Grzegorz |
½ |
: |
½ |
Spivak, Ilya |
1 |
2 |
Becker, Walter |
0 |
: |
1 |
Schulz, Karsten |
2 |
3 |
Bielinski, Dariusz |
1 |
: |
0 |
Schoewel, Matthias |
3 |
4 |
Gallien, Fabian |
½ |
: |
½ |
Berndt, Klaus |
4 |
5 |
Oliva Zamora, Fernando |
0 |
: |
1 |
Birk, Rainer |
6 |
6 |
Horn, Sven |
½ |
: |
½ |
Kunze, Kerstin |
9 |
7 |
Piz, Maxim |
½ |
: |
½ |
Urban, Hans-Rainer |
11 |
8 |
Mueller, Reinhard |
½ |
: |
½ |
Palme, Holger |
12 |
|
|
Empor Berlin |
3 |
− |
5 |
SC Schwedt |
|
1 |
Apel, Stefan |
0 |
: |
1 |
Czerwonski, Aleksander |
1 |
2 |
Urban, Julian |
1 |
: |
0 |
Schurade, Mathias |
2 |
3 |
Welz, Peter Dr. |
0 |
: |
1 |
Liwak, Przemyslaw |
3 |
4 |
Hoffmann, Rainer |
0 |
: |
1 |
Kleeschaetzky, Rainer |
4 |
5 |
Jahn, Thomas |
1 |
: |
0 |
Pueschel, Werner |
5 |
6 |
Kolessov, Sergej |
0 |
: |
1 |
Tenner, Frank |
6 |
7 |
Gabriel, Reiner |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sydow, Hardy |
7 |
8 |
Kimpinsky, Frank |
1 |
: |
0 |
Tenner, Henry |
8 |
|
|
Oberschöneweide |
4 |
− |
4 |
Empor Potsdam |
|
3 |
Postler, Reinhard |
0 |
: |
1 |
Penzold, Andreas |
1 |
4 |
Hauschild, Andreas |
½ |
: |
½ |
Trenner, Rolf |
2 |
5 |
Kleeschaetzky, Ralf |
½ |
: |
½ |
Wuttke, Hans |
3 |
6 |
Syre, Christian |
1 |
: |
0 |
Schmidt, Peter |
4 |
7 |
Woschech, Andreas |
½ |
: |
½ |
Puhlmann, Rainer |
5 |
8 |
Hoeckendorf, Hartmut |
½ |
: |
½ |
Marwitz, Tino |
6 |
9 |
Schuettig, Ruediger |
0 |
: |
1 |
Piersig, Hans-Juergen |
7 |
12 |
Stark, Ingo |
1 |
: |
0 |
Richter, Hans-Peter |
8 |
|
|
SC Weisse Dame |
4½ |
− |
3½ |
SF Neukölln 2 |
|
1 |
Waldmann, Hans-Joachim |
1 |
: |
0 |
Wendt, Jan-Dietrich |
1 |
2 |
Hansen, Kay |
1 |
: |
0 |
Brettschneider, Stefan |
2 |
3 |
Kyritz, Michael |
1 |
: |
0 |
Babic, Dragojle |
3 |
4 |
Abraham, Ingo |
0 |
: |
1 |
Kurz, Alexander |
4 |
5 |
Issel, Oliver |
0 |
: |
1 |
Chatzidakis, Michail |
6 |
8 |
Uhl, Heinz |
½ |
: |
½ |
Dimitrijeski, Boris |
7 |
9 |
Kaiser, Martin |
½ |
: |
½ |
Escher, Clemens |
9 |
10 |
Gross, Thorsten |
½ |
: |
½ |
Dimitrijeski, Kristian |
10 |
Tabelle nach Runde 4