Bundesliga:
Ergebnisse 8. Runde
TV Tegernsee | 5½ | − | 2½ | SC Kreuzberg | ||
1 | Khenkin, Igor | 0 | : | 1 | Almasi, Zoltan | 1 |
2 | Sokolov, Andrei | ½ | : | ½ | Maiwald, Jens-Uwe | 3 |
3 | Ribli, Zoltan | ½ | : | ½ | Tischbierek, Raj | 5 |
4 | Bischoff, Klaus | 1 | : | 0 | Lau, Ralf | 6 |
5 | Boensch, Uwe | 1 | : | 0 | Kalinitschew, Sergey | 7 |
6 | Beim, Valery | ½ | : | ½ | Volke, Karsten | 8 |
7 | Hertneck, Gerald | 1 | : | 0 | Muse, Drazen | 9 |
8 | Teske, Henrik | 1 | : | 0 | Loeffler, Stefan | 11 |
SK König Plauen | 2 | − | 6 | SFR Neukölln | ||
3 | Kindermann, Stefan | ½ | : | ½ | Stohl, Igor Dr. | 3 |
4 | Espig, Lutz | ½ | : | ½ | Berndt, Stephan | 5 |
5 | Priehoda, Viteslav | 0 | : | 1 | Polzin, Rainer | 6 |
6 | Sandner, Gunter | 0 | : | 1 | Borriss, Martin Dr. | 7 |
8 | Kuraszkiewicz, Michael | 0 | : | 1 | Poldauf, Dirk | 8 |
9 | Dirr, Ulrich | ½ | : | ½ | Thiede, Lars | 9 |
11 | Espig, Thomas | ½ | : | ½ | Schwarz, Michael | 10 |
16 | Pfeufer, Lion | 0 | : | 1 | Rudolf, Henrik | 12 |
Hamburger SK | 3½ | − | 4½ | SV Werder Bremen | ||
1 | Ftacnik, Lubomir | ½ | : | ½ | Hracek, Zbynek | 2 |
3 | Gustafsson, Jan | ½ | : | ½ | Babula, Vlastimil | 4 |
4 | Kempinski, Robert | 0 | : | 1 | Pelletier, Yannick | 5 |
5 | Hansen, Sune Berg | ½ | : | ½ | Skripchenko-Lautier, Almira | 9 |
6 | Wahls, Matthias | ½ | : | ½ | Levin, Felix | 10 |
7 | Mueller, Karsten | 0 | : | 1 | Joachim, Sven | 11 |
8 | Bezold, Michael | 1 | : | 0 | Meins, Gerlef | 12 |
10 | Reeh, Oliver | ½ | : | ½ | Heissler, Jacob | 13 |
Stuttgarter Sfr | 2 | − | 6 | Solinger SG | ||
1 | Schmittdiel, Eckhard | ½ | : | ½ | Nikolic, Predrag | 1 |
3 | Berezovsky, Igor | ½ | : | ½ | Kasimdzhanov, Rustam | 2 |
5 | Papa, Severin | ½ | : | ½ | Jussupow, Artur | 3 |
6 | Reuss, Andreas | ½ | : | ½ | Gabriel, Christian | 4 |
7 | Lorscheid, Gerhard | 0 | : | 1 | Sadler, Matthew | 5 |
8 | Heinatz, Thomas | 0 | : | 1 | Naumann, Alexander | 6 |
9 | Vuckovic, Aleksandar | 0 | : | 1 | Werle, Jan | 8 |
11 | Schmid, Wolfgang | 0 | : | 1 | Hoffmann, Michael | 10 |
SC Baden Oos | 5½ | − | 2½ | SV Wattenscheid | ||
2 | Shirov, Alexei | ½ | : | ½ | Nielsen, Peter-Heine | 3 |
3 | Svidler, Peter | 1 | : | 0 | Rustemov, Alexander | 4 |
5 | Dautov, Rustem | 1 | : | 0 | Appel, Ralf | 6 |
6 | Huebner, Robert Dr. | 1 | : | 0 | Handke, Florian | 7 |
7 | Krasenkow, Michal | 0 | : | 1 | Holzke, Frank Dr. | 9 |
8 | Schlosser, Philipp | 1 | : | 0 | Dinstuhl, Volkmar Dr. | 10 |
12 | Doettling, Fabian | ½ | : | ½ | Ellers, Holger | 11 |
13 | Schenk, Andreas | ½ | : | ½ | Straeter, Timo | 12 |
SCA St Ingbert | ½ | − | 7½ | SG Köln Porz | ||
2 | Marcelin, Cyril | 0 | : | 1 | Lutz, Christopher | 1 |
3 | Lazarev, Vladimir | 0 | : | 1 | Van Wely, Loek | 2 |
4 | Bricard, Emmanuel | ½ | : | ½ | Andersson, Ulf | 4 |
8 | Drollinger, Dennis | 0 | : | 1 | Beliavsky, Alexander G | 5 |
9 | Martinovic, Slobodan | 0 | : | 1 | Graf, Alexander | 6 |
11 | Gross, Georg | 0 | : | 1 | Vaganian, Rafael A | 8 |
12 | Mackensy, Thomas | 0 | : | 1 | Hansen, Curt | 9 |
13 | Bock, Andreas | 0 | : | 1 | Van den Doel, Erik | 10 |
SV Hofheim | 3 | − | 5 | SF Katernberg | ||
1 | Savchenko, Stanislav | 0 | : | 1 | Volokitin, Andrei | 1 |
2 | Hickl, Joerg | ½ | : | ½ | Chuchelov, Vladimir | 2 |
3 | Krivoshey, Sergei | 1 | : | 0 | Glek, Igor V | 3 |
4 | Ginsburg, Gennadi | 0 | : | 1 | Moreno Carnero, Javier | 6 |
5 | Zude, Arno | 0 | : | 1 | Senff, Martin | 7 |
8 | Buchal, Stephan | 0 | : | 1 | L'Ami, Erwin | 8 |
11 | Zude, Erik Dr. | 1 | : | 0 | Siebrecht, Sebastian | 9 |
12 | Haubt, Georg | ½ | : | ½ | Scholz, Christian | 11 |
Tabelle nach Runde 8
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SG Köln Porz | 8 | 15 | 47 | 198½ |
2. | SC Baden Oos | 8 | 15 | 46 | 208½ |
3. | SV Werder Bremen | 8 | 12 | 37 | 156½ |
4. | Solinger SG | 8 | 10 | 36 | 160½ |
5. | TV Tegernsee | 7 | 10 | 33½ | 147½ |
6. | Bremer SG | 7 | 10 | 32½ | 150½ |
7. | Hamburger SK | 7 | 9 | 37½ | 163 |
8. | SFR Neukölln | 7 | 8 | 29 | 128 |
9. | SV Wattenscheid | 8 | 6 | 30 | 138½ |
10. | SF Katernberg | 8 | 6 | 29 | 142 |
11. | SC Kreuzberg | 7 | 4 | 24½ | 119½ |
12. | SK König Plauen | 7 | 4 | 16½ | 80½ |
13. | SCA St Ingbert | 7 | 2 | 16 | 70 |
14. | SV Hofheim | 7 | 1 | 17½ | 75½ |
15. | Stuttgarter Sfr | 8 | 0 | 16 | 77 |
16. | Lübecker SV |