Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst
Ergebnisse 2. Runde
|
TV Tegernsee |
4½ |
− |
3½ |
Hamburger SK |
|
1 |
Khenkin, Igor |
½ |
: |
½ |
Ftacnik, Lubomir |
1 |
2 |
Sokolov, Andrei |
1 |
: |
0 |
Atalik, Suat |
2 |
3 |
Ribli, Zoltan |
½ |
: |
½ |
Gustafsson, Jan |
3 |
4 |
Bischoff, Klaus |
1 |
: |
0 |
Wahls, Matthias |
6 |
5 |
Boensch, Uwe |
½ |
: |
½ |
Mueller, Karsten |
7 |
7 |
Hertneck, Gerald |
½ |
: |
½ |
Berg, Emanuel |
9 |
8 |
Teske, Henrik |
0 |
: |
1 |
Reeh, Oliver |
10 |
9 |
Stangl, Markus |
½ |
: |
½ |
Heinemann, Thies |
11 |
|
|
SC Baden Oos |
6 |
− |
2 |
SFR Neukölln |
|
3 |
Svidler, Peter |
½ |
: |
½ |
Rogozenko, Dorian |
2 |
5 |
Dautov, Rustem |
½ |
: |
½ |
Polzin, Rainer |
6 |
7 |
Krasenkow, Michal |
1 |
: |
0 |
Borriss, Martin Dr. |
7 |
8 |
Schlosser, Philipp |
½ |
: |
½ |
Poldauf, Dirk |
8 |
9 |
Schmaltz, Roland |
1 |
: |
0 |
Thiede, Lars |
9 |
11 |
Keitlinghaus, Ludger |
1 |
: |
0 |
Schwarz, Michael |
10 |
12 |
Doettling, Fabian |
1 |
: |
0 |
Rudolf, Henrik |
12 |
13 |
Schenk, Andreas |
½ |
: |
½ |
Wendt, Jan-Dietrich |
13 |
|
|
Stuttgarter Sfr |
1½ |
− |
6½ |
SC Kreuzberg |
|
2 |
Golubev, Mihail |
0 |
: |
1 |
Almasi, Zoltan |
1 |
3 |
Berezovsky, Igor |
0 |
: |
1 |
Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter |
2 |
4 |
Steingrimsson, Hedinn |
0 |
: |
1 |
Maiwald, Jens-Uwe |
3 |
6 |
Reuss, Andreas |
0 |
: |
1 |
Tischbierek, Raj |
5 |
7 |
Lorscheid, Gerhard |
½ |
: |
½ |
Lau, Ralf |
6 |
9 |
Vuckovic, Aleksandar |
1 |
: |
0 |
Kalinitschew, Sergey |
7 |
10 |
Migl, Dieter |
0 |
: |
1 |
Volke, Karsten |
8 |
12 |
Haas, Wilhelm |
0 |
: |
1 |
Muse, Drazen |
9 |
|
|
SV Werder Bremen |
5 |
− |
3 |
SCA St Ingbert |
|
1 |
McShane, Luke James |
1 |
: |
0 |
Bauer, Christian |
1 |
2 |
Hracek, Zbynek |
½ |
: |
½ |
Marcelin, Cyril |
2 |
4 |
Babula, Vlastimil |
½ |
: |
½ |
Lazarev, Vladimir |
3 |
5 |
Pelletier, Yannick |
½ |
: |
½ |
Bricard, Emmanuel |
4 |
6 |
Schandorff, Lars |
0 |
: |
1 |
Nguyen, Chi Minh |
5 |
7 |
Gallagher, Joseph G. |
1 |
: |
0 |
Pirrot, Dieter |
7 |
11 |
Joachim, Sven |
½ |
: |
½ |
Drollinger, Dennis |
8 |
12 |
Meins, Gerlef |
1 |
: |
0 |
Gross, Georg |
11 |
|
|
Bremer SG |
4 |
− |
4 |
SV Hofheim |
|
3 |
Bacrot, Etienne |
½ |
: |
½ |
Savchenko, Stanislav |
1 |
4 |
Landa, Konstantin |
½ |
: |
½ |
Hickl, Joerg |
2 |
6 |
Agrest, Evgenij |
1 |
: |
0 |
Krivoshey, Sergei |
3 |
8 |
Baburin, Alexander |
0 |
: |
1 |
Ginsburg, Gennadi |
4 |
9 |
Fish, Gannadij |
1 |
: |
0 |
Zude, Arno |
5 |
11 |
Gisbrecht, Ewgeni |
1 |
: |
0 |
Houska, Jovanka |
7 |
12 |
Breutigam, Martin |
0 |
: |
1 |
Buchal, Stephan |
8 |
13 |
Borik, Otto |
0 |
: |
1 |
Zude, Erik Dr. |
11 |
|
|
Solinger SG |
2 |
− |
6 |
SG Köln Porz |
|
2 |
Kasimdzhanov, Rustam |
½ |
: |
½ |
Lutz, Christopher |
1 |
4 |
Gabriel, Christian |
0 |
: |
1 |
Beliavsky, Alexander G |
5 |
5 |
Sadler, Matthew |
0 |
: |
1 |
Graf, Alexander |
6 |
6 |
Naumann, Alexander |
½ |
: |
½ |
Vaganian, Rafael A |
8 |
8 |
Werle, Jan |
½ |
: |
½ |
Hansen, Curt |
9 |
12 |
Emms, John M. |
0 |
: |
1 |
Van den Doel, Erik |
10 |
13 |
Schaefer, Markus |
0 |
: |
1 |
Nijboer, Friso |
12 |
14 |
Schneider, Bernd |
½ |
: |
½ |
Van der Wiel, John T.H |
14 |
|
|
SV Wattenscheid |
3½ |
− |
4½ |
SF Katernberg |
|
2 |
Macieja, Bartlomiej |
½ |
: |
½ |
Volokitin, Andrei |
1 |
3 |
Nielsen, Peter-Heine |
1 |
: |
0 |
Chuchelov, Vladimir |
2 |
4 |
Rustemov, Alexander |
0 |
: |
1 |
Glek, Igor V |
3 |
5 |
Johannessen, Leif Erlend |
0 |
: |
1 |
Romero Holmes, Alfonso |
5 |
6 |
Appel, Ralf |
½ |
: |
½ |
Moreno Carnero, Javier |
6 |
7 |
Handke, Florian |
½ |
: |
½ |
Senff, Martin |
7 |
9 |
Holzke, Frank Dr. |
½ |
: |
½ |
Siebrecht, Sebastian |
9 |
10 |
Dinstuhl, Volkmar Dr. |
½ |
: |
½ |
Thesing, Matthias |
10 |
Tabelle nach Runde 2