Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

NRW-Liga 2:

Terminplan

Tag Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast
1. Runde
So 15.09.24 11:00 Düsseldorfer SK II SV Letmathe
So 15.09.24 11:00 Brühler SK Oberhausener SV
So 15.09.24 11:00 SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd SV Dormagen 1947
So 15.09.24 11:00 Elberfelder SG SF Essen-Katernberg II
So 15.09.24 11:00 Krefelder SK Turm SV Hemer 1932
2. Runde
So 13.10.24 11:00 SV Letmathe SV Hemer 1932
So 13.10.24 11:00 SF Essen-Katernberg II Krefelder SK Turm
So 13.10.24 11:00 SV Dormagen 1947 Elberfelder SG
So 13.10.24 11:00 Oberhausener SV SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd
So 13.10.24 11:00 Düsseldorfer SK II Brühler SK
3. Runde
So 10.11.24 11:00 Brühler SK SV Letmathe
So 10.11.24 11:00 SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd Düsseldorfer SK II
So 10.11.24 11:00 Elberfelder SG Oberhausener SV
So 10.11.24 11:00 Krefelder SK Turm SV Dormagen 1947
So 10.11.24 11:00 SV Hemer 1932 SF Essen-Katernberg II
4. Runde
So 08.12.24 11:00 SV Letmathe SF Essen-Katernberg II
So 08.12.24 11:00 SV Dormagen 1947 SV Hemer 1932
So 08.12.24 11:00 Oberhausener SV Krefelder SK Turm
So 08.12.24 11:00 Düsseldorfer SK II Elberfelder SG
So 08.12.24 11:00 Brühler SK SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd
5. Runde
So 12.01.25 11:00 SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd SV Letmathe
So 12.01.25 11:00 Elberfelder SG Brühler SK
So 12.01.25 11:00 Krefelder SK Turm Düsseldorfer SK II
So 12.01.25 11:00 SV Hemer 1932 Oberhausener SV
So 12.01.25 11:00 SF Essen-Katernberg II SV Dormagen 1947
6. Runde
So 09.02.25 11:00 SV Letmathe SV Dormagen 1947
So 09.02.25 11:00 Oberhausener SV SF Essen-Katernberg II
So 09.02.25 11:00 Düsseldorfer SK II SV Hemer 1932
So 09.02.25 11:00 Brühler SK Krefelder SK Turm
So 09.02.25 11:00 SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd Elberfelder SG
7. Runde
So 16.03.25 11:00 Elberfelder SG SV Letmathe
So 16.03.25 11:00 Krefelder SK Turm SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd
So 16.03.25 11:00 SV Hemer 1932 Brühler SK
So 16.03.25 11:00 SF Essen-Katernberg II Düsseldorfer SK II
So 16.03.25 11:00 SV Dormagen 1947 Oberhausener SV
8. Runde
So 06.04.25 11:00 SV Letmathe Oberhausener SV
So 06.04.25 11:00 Düsseldorfer SK II SV Dormagen 1947
So 06.04.25 11:00 Brühler SK SF Essen-Katernberg II
So 06.04.25 11:00 SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd SV Hemer 1932
So 06.04.25 11:00 Elberfelder SG Krefelder SK Turm
9. Runde
So 04.05.25 11:00 Krefelder SK Turm SV Letmathe
So 04.05.25 11:00 SV Hemer 1932 Elberfelder SG
So 04.05.25 11:00 SF Essen-Katernberg II SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd
So 04.05.25 11:00 SV Dormagen 1947 Brühler SK
So 04.05.25 11:00 Oberhausener SV Düsseldorfer SK II