Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

NRW-Liga 1:

Terminplan

Tag Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Schiedsrichter Hospitant
1. Runde
So 11.09.22 11:00 Bielefelder SK SV Letmathe NSR Christian Jackl ---
So 11.09.22 11:00 SV Mülheim-Nord III SF Essen-Katernberg II FSR Holger May ---
So 11.09.22 11:00 SF Essen-Werden SG Porz III FSR Wolfgang Block ---
So 11.09.22 11:00 VdSF Bonn Krefelder SK Turm FSR Dieter Von Häfen ---
So 11.09.22 11:00 Kölner SK Dr. Lasker SV Kamen RSR Jürgen Fuhs ---
2. Runde
So 25.09.22 11:00 SV Letmathe SV Kamen RSR Wolfgang Deinert ---
So 25.09.22 11:00 Krefelder SK Turm Kölner SK Dr. Lasker RSR Uwe Kaspar ---
So 25.09.22 11:00 SG Porz III VdSF Bonn FSR Dieter Von Häfen ---
So 25.09.22 11:00 SF Essen-Katernberg II SF Essen-Werden RSR Nuh Türkkan ---
So 25.09.22 11:00 Bielefelder SK SV Mülheim-Nord III ISR Daniel Fuchs ---
3. Runde
So 16.10.22 11:00 SV Mülheim-Nord III SV Letmathe NSR Olaf Büßing ---
So 16.10.22 11:00 SF Essen-Werden Bielefelder SK FSR Dieter Von Häfen ---
So 16.10.22 11:00 VdSF Bonn SF Essen-Katernberg II RSR Alexander Kneutgen ---
So 16.10.22 11:00 Kölner SK Dr. Lasker SG Porz III RSR Jürgen Fuhs ---
So 16.10.22 11:00 SV Kamen Krefelder SK Turm RSR Norbert Hufelschulte ---
4. Runde
So 06.11.22 11:00 SV Letmathe Krefelder SK Turm RSR Sebastian Zimmer ---
So 06.11.22 11:00 SG Porz III SV Kamen NSR Heike Wöst ---
So 06.11.22 11:00 SF Essen-Katernberg II Kölner SK Dr. Lasker RSR Thomas Falk ---
So 06.11.22 11:00 Bielefelder SK VdSF Bonn ISR Dirk Husemann ---
So 06.11.22 11:00 SV Mülheim-Nord III SF Essen-Werden RSR Uwe Kaspar RSR Fabian Skoerys
5. Runde
So 12.02.23 11:00 SF Essen-Werden SV Letmathe --- ---
So 12.02.23 11:00 VdSF Bonn SV Mülheim-Nord III --- ---
So 12.02.23 11:00 Kölner SK Dr. Lasker Bielefelder SK --- ---
So 12.02.23 11:00 SV Kamen SF Essen-Katernberg II --- ---
So 12.02.23 11:00 Krefelder SK Turm SG Porz III --- ---
6. Runde
So 05.03.23 11:00 SV Letmathe SG Porz III --- ---
So 05.03.23 11:00 SF Essen-Katernberg II Krefelder SK Turm --- ---
So 05.03.23 11:00 Bielefelder SK SV Kamen --- ---
So 05.03.23 11:00 SV Mülheim-Nord III Kölner SK Dr. Lasker --- ---
So 05.03.23 11:00 SF Essen-Werden VdSF Bonn --- ---
7. Runde
So 16.04.23 11:00 VdSF Bonn SV Letmathe --- ---
So 16.04.23 11:00 Kölner SK Dr. Lasker SF Essen-Werden --- ---
So 16.04.23 11:00 SV Kamen SV Mülheim-Nord III --- ---
So 16.04.23 11:00 Krefelder SK Turm Bielefelder SK --- ---
So 16.04.23 11:00 SG Porz III SF Essen-Katernberg II --- ---
8. Runde
So 30.04.23 11:00 SV Letmathe SF Essen-Katernberg II --- ---
So 30.04.23 11:00 Bielefelder SK SG Porz III --- ---
So 30.04.23 11:00 SV Mülheim-Nord III Krefelder SK Turm --- ---
So 30.04.23 11:00 SF Essen-Werden SV Kamen --- ---
So 30.04.23 11:00 VdSF Bonn Kölner SK Dr. Lasker --- ---
9. Runde
So 14.05.23 11:00 Kölner SK Dr. Lasker SV Letmathe --- ---
So 14.05.23 11:00 SV Kamen VdSF Bonn --- ---
So 14.05.23 11:00 Krefelder SK Turm SF Essen-Werden --- ---
So 14.05.23 11:00 SG Porz III SV Mülheim-Nord III --- ---
So 14.05.23 11:00 SF Essen-Katernberg II Bielefelder SK --- ---