Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

NRW-Liga 1:

Terminplan

Tag Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast
1. Runde
So 15.09.24 11:00 Klub Kölner SF II SG Bünde
So 15.09.24 11:00 SV Sterkrade-Nord 1920/25 VdSF Bonn
So 15.09.24 11:00 Kölner SK Dr. Lasker SG Solingen III
So 15.09.24 11:00 SK KS Iserlohn SV Wattenscheid
So 15.09.24 11:00 SV Dinslaken SV Mülheim-Nord III
2. Runde
So 13.10.24 11:00 SG Bünde SV Mülheim-Nord III
So 13.10.24 11:00 SV Wattenscheid SV Dinslaken
So 13.10.24 11:00 SG Solingen III SK KS Iserlohn
So 13.10.24 11:00 VdSF Bonn Kölner SK Dr. Lasker
So 13.10.24 11:00 Klub Kölner SF II SV Sterkrade-Nord 1920/25
3. Runde
So 10.11.24 11:00 SV Sterkrade-Nord 1920/25 SG Bünde
So 10.11.24 11:00 Kölner SK Dr. Lasker Klub Kölner SF II
So 10.11.24 11:00 SK KS Iserlohn VdSF Bonn
So 10.11.24 11:00 SV Dinslaken SG Solingen III
So 10.11.24 11:00 SV Mülheim-Nord III SV Wattenscheid
4. Runde
So 08.12.24 11:00 SG Bünde SV Wattenscheid
So 08.12.24 11:00 SG Solingen III SV Mülheim-Nord III
So 08.12.24 11:00 VdSF Bonn SV Dinslaken
So 08.12.24 11:00 Klub Kölner SF II SK KS Iserlohn
So 08.12.24 11:00 SV Sterkrade-Nord 1920/25 Kölner SK Dr. Lasker
5. Runde
So 12.01.25 11:00 Kölner SK Dr. Lasker SG Bünde
So 12.01.25 11:00 SK KS Iserlohn SV Sterkrade-Nord 1920/25
So 12.01.25 11:00 SV Dinslaken Klub Kölner SF II
So 12.01.25 11:00 SV Mülheim-Nord III VdSF Bonn
So 12.01.25 11:00 SV Wattenscheid SG Solingen III
6. Runde
So 09.02.25 11:00 SG Bünde SG Solingen III
So 09.02.25 11:00 VdSF Bonn SV Wattenscheid
So 09.02.25 11:00 Klub Kölner SF II SV Mülheim-Nord III
So 09.02.25 11:00 SV Sterkrade-Nord 1920/25 SV Dinslaken
So 09.02.25 11:00 Kölner SK Dr. Lasker SK KS Iserlohn
7. Runde
So 16.03.25 11:00 SK KS Iserlohn SG Bünde
So 16.03.25 11:00 SV Dinslaken Kölner SK Dr. Lasker
So 16.03.25 11:00 SV Mülheim-Nord III SV Sterkrade-Nord 1920/25
So 16.03.25 11:00 SV Wattenscheid Klub Kölner SF II
So 16.03.25 11:00 SG Solingen III VdSF Bonn
8. Runde
So 06.04.25 11:00 SG Bünde VdSF Bonn
So 06.04.25 11:00 Klub Kölner SF II SG Solingen III
So 06.04.25 11:00 SV Sterkrade-Nord 1920/25 SV Wattenscheid
So 06.04.25 11:00 Kölner SK Dr. Lasker SV Mülheim-Nord III
So 06.04.25 11:00 SK KS Iserlohn SV Dinslaken
9. Runde
So 04.05.25 11:00 SV Dinslaken SG Bünde
So 04.05.25 11:00 SV Mülheim-Nord III SK KS Iserlohn
So 04.05.25 11:00 SV Wattenscheid Kölner SK Dr. Lasker
So 04.05.25 11:00 SG Solingen III SV Sterkrade-Nord 1920/25
So 04.05.25 11:00 VdSF Bonn Klub Kölner SF II