Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

NRW-Klasse 3:

Terminplan

Tag Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Schiedsrichter Hospitant
1. Runde
So 18.09.22 11:00 Aachener SV II Düsseldorfer SK II FSR Dr. Johannes Baier ---
So 18.09.22 11:00 SK Turm Euskirchen SF Düsseldorf-Süd FSR Wolfgang Block ---
So 18.09.22 11:00 Bochumer SV 02 II Klub Kölner SF II NSR Klaus Löffelbein ---
So 18.09.22 11:00 SV Welper Kölner SK Dr. Lasker II RSR Nuh Türkkan ---
So 18.09.22 11:00 SV Herzogenrath SK Holsterhausen RSR Jürgen Fuhs ---
2. Runde
So 02.10.22 11:00 Düsseldorfer SK II SK Holsterhausen RSR Michael Gerst ---
So 02.10.22 11:00 Kölner SK Dr. Lasker II SV Herzogenrath RSR Werner Langhoff ---
So 02.10.22 11:00 Klub Kölner SF II SV Welper FSR Wolfgang Block ---
So 02.10.22 11:00 SF Düsseldorf-Süd Bochumer SV 02 II RSR Johannes Niemers ---
So 02.10.22 11:00 Aachener SV II SK Turm Euskirchen RSR Jürgen Fuhs ---
3. Runde
So 30.10.22 11:00 SK Turm Euskirchen Düsseldorfer SK II RSR Gerd Schniggenberg ---
So 30.10.22 11:00 Bochumer SV 02 II Aachener SV II FSR Dirk Schiefelbusch ---
So 16.10.22 11:00 SV Welper SF Düsseldorf-Süd RSR Wolfgang Deinert ---
So 30.10.22 11:00 SV Herzogenrath Klub Kölner SF II NSR Leo Evers ---
So 30.10.22 11:00 SK Holsterhausen Kölner SK Dr. Lasker II RSR Thomas Falk ---
4. Runde
So 13.11.22 13:00 Düsseldorfer SK II Kölner SK Dr. Lasker II NSR Klaus Löffelbein ---
So 13.11.22 13:00 Klub Kölner SF II SK Holsterhausen FSR Wolfgang Block ---
So 13.11.22 13:20 SF Düsseldorf-Süd SV Herzogenrath RSR Nuh Türkkan RSR Viktoria Kühn
So 13.11.22 13:00 Aachener SV II SV Welper RSR Gerd Schniggenberg ---
So 13.11.22 13:00 SK Turm Euskirchen Bochumer SV 02 II RSR Jürgen Fuhs ---
5. Runde
So 19.02.23 11:00 Bochumer SV 02 II Düsseldorfer SK II NSR Michael Beyer ---
So 19.02.23 11:00 SV Welper SK Turm Euskirchen RSR Wolfgang Deinert ---
So 19.02.23 11:00 SV Herzogenrath Aachener SV II NSR Leo Evers ---
So 19.02.23 11:00 SK Holsterhausen SF Düsseldorf-Süd RSR Michael Gerst ---
So 05.02.23 11:00 Kölner SK Dr. Lasker II Klub Kölner SF II RSR Nuh Türkkan ---
6. Runde
So 12.03.23 11:00 Düsseldorfer SK II Klub Kölner SF II NSR Jeffrey Paulus ---
So 12.03.23 11:00 SF Düsseldorf-Süd Kölner SK Dr. Lasker II RSR Uwe Kaspar ---
So 12.03.23 11:00 Aachener SV II SK Holsterhausen NSR Leo Evers ---
So 12.03.23 11:00 SK Turm Euskirchen SV Herzogenrath FSR Wolfgang Block ---
So 12.03.23 11:00 Bochumer SV 02 II SV Welper RSR Axel Gemeinhardt ---
7. Runde
So 23.04.23 11:00 SV Welper Düsseldorfer SK II RSR Oliver Kniest ---
So 23.04.23 11:00 SV Herzogenrath Bochumer SV 02 II FSR Dr. Johannes Baier ---
So 23.04.23 11:00 SK Holsterhausen SK Turm Euskirchen RSR Michael Gerst ---
So 23.04.23 11:00 Kölner SK Dr. Lasker II Aachener SV II RSR Nuh Türkkan ---
So 23.04.23 11:00 Klub Kölner SF II SF Düsseldorf-Süd NSR Leo Evers ---
8. Runde
So 07.05.23 11:00 Düsseldorfer SK II SF Düsseldorf-Süd RSR Manfred Schneider ---
So 07.05.23 11:00 Aachener SV II Klub Kölner SF II FSR Dr. Johannes Baier ---
So 07.05.23 11:00 SK Turm Euskirchen Kölner SK Dr. Lasker II RSR Werner Langhoff ---
So 07.05.23 11:00 Bochumer SV 02 II SK Holsterhausen RSR Bernd Konietzka ---
So 07.05.23 11:00 SV Welper SV Herzogenrath NSR Klaus Löffelbein ---
9. Runde
So 21.05.23 11:00 SV Herzogenrath Düsseldorfer SK II FSR Dr. Johannes Baier ---
So 21.05.23 11:00 SK Holsterhausen SV Welper NSR Michael Beyer ---
So 21.05.23 11:00 Kölner SK Dr. Lasker II Bochumer SV 02 II NSR Leo Evers ---
So 21.05.23 11:00 Klub Kölner SF II SK Turm Euskirchen FSR Dieter Von Häfen ---
So 21.05.23 11:00 SF Düsseldorf-Süd Aachener SV II RSR Manfred Schneider ---