Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

NRW-Klasse 3:

Terminplan

Tag Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Schiedsrichter
1. Runde
So 18.09.22 11:00 Aachener SV Düsseldorfer SK II FSR Dr. Johannes Baier
So 18.09.22 11:00 SK Turm Euskirchen SF Düsseldorf-Süd FSR Wolfgang Block
So 18.09.22 11:00 Bochumer SV 02 II Klub Kölner SF II NSR Klaus Löffelbein
So 18.09.22 11:00 SV Welper Kölner SK Dr. Lasker II RSR Nuh Türkkan
So 18.09.22 11:00 SV Herzogenrath SK Holsterhausen RSR Jürgen Fuhs
2. Runde
So 02.10.22 11:00 Düsseldorfer SK II SK Holsterhausen RSR Michael Gerst
So 02.10.22 11:00 Kölner SK Dr. Lasker II SV Herzogenrath RSR Werner Langhoff
So 02.10.22 11:00 Klub Kölner SF II SV Welper FSR Wolfgang Block
So 02.10.22 11:00 SF Düsseldorf-Süd Bochumer SV 02 II RSR Johannes Niemers
So 02.10.22 11:00 Aachener SV SK Turm Euskirchen RSR Jürgen Fuhs
3. Runde
So 30.10.22 11:00 SK Turm Euskirchen Düsseldorfer SK II RSR Gerd Schniggenberg
So 30.10.22 11:00 Bochumer SV 02 II Aachener SV NSR Klaus Löffelbein
So 16.10.22 11:00 SV Welper SF Düsseldorf-Süd RSR Wolfgang Deinert
So 30.10.22 11:00 SV Herzogenrath Klub Kölner SF II NSR Leo Evers
So 30.10.22 11:00 SK Holsterhausen Kölner SK Dr. Lasker II RSR Thomas Falk
4. Runde
So 13.11.22 13:00 Düsseldorfer SK II Kölner SK Dr. Lasker II NSR Klaus Löffelbein
So 13.11.22 13:00 Klub Kölner SF II SK Holsterhausen FSR Wolfgang Block
So 13.11.22 13:00 SF Düsseldorf-Süd SV Herzogenrath RSR Nuh Türkkan
So 13.11.22 13:00 Aachener SV SV Welper RSR Gerd Schniggenberg
So 13.11.22 13:00 SK Turm Euskirchen Bochumer SV 02 II RSR Jürgen Fuhs
5. Runde
So 19.02.23 11:00 Bochumer SV 02 II Düsseldorfer SK II ---
So 19.02.23 11:00 SV Welper SK Turm Euskirchen ---
So 19.02.23 11:00 SV Herzogenrath Aachener SV ---
So 19.02.23 11:00 SK Holsterhausen SF Düsseldorf-Süd ---
So 19.02.23 11:00 Kölner SK Dr. Lasker II Klub Kölner SF II ---
6. Runde
So 12.03.23 11:00 Düsseldorfer SK II Klub Kölner SF II ---
So 12.03.23 11:00 SF Düsseldorf-Süd Kölner SK Dr. Lasker II ---
So 12.03.23 11:00 Aachener SV SK Holsterhausen ---
So 12.03.23 11:00 SK Turm Euskirchen SV Herzogenrath ---
So 12.03.23 11:00 Bochumer SV 02 II SV Welper ---
7. Runde
So 23.04.23 11:00 SV Welper Düsseldorfer SK II ---
So 23.04.23 11:00 SV Herzogenrath Bochumer SV 02 II ---
So 23.04.23 11:00 SK Holsterhausen SK Turm Euskirchen ---
So 23.04.23 11:00 Kölner SK Dr. Lasker II Aachener SV ---
So 23.04.23 11:00 Klub Kölner SF II SF Düsseldorf-Süd ---
8. Runde
So 07.05.23 11:00 Düsseldorfer SK II SF Düsseldorf-Süd ---
So 07.05.23 11:00 Aachener SV Klub Kölner SF II ---
So 07.05.23 11:00 SK Turm Euskirchen Kölner SK Dr. Lasker II ---
So 07.05.23 11:00 Bochumer SV 02 II SK Holsterhausen ---
So 07.05.23 11:00 SV Welper SV Herzogenrath ---
9. Runde
So 21.05.23 11:00 SV Herzogenrath Düsseldorfer SK II ---
So 21.05.23 11:00 SK Holsterhausen SV Welper ---
So 21.05.23 11:00 Kölner SK Dr. Lasker II Bochumer SV 02 II ---
So 21.05.23 11:00 Klub Kölner SF II SK Turm Euskirchen ---
So 21.05.23 11:00 SF Düsseldorf-Süd Aachener SV ---